February 10, 2024
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 52.30 52.71 42.17 40.54
2 Jasmine Heath Junior York University 43.83 43.83 49.67 41.74
3 Charlotte Murchison Sophomore York University 38.98 53.23 43.59 41.91
4 Morgan Fuller FR-1 Robert Morris 47.80 50.34 54.99 42.30
5 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 42.85 30.00 50.57 42.85
6 Eva Leatherman SO-2 Duquesne 52.46 51.17 40.85 43.00
7 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 47.75 54.63 36.13 43.01
8 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 36.30 36.30 42.35 43.21
9 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 37.48 42.71 53.17 43.58
10 Daniela Velez SO-2 Niagara 37.64 47.70 42.01 43.76
11 Leanely Cruz FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 44.88 50.72 55.66 44.88
12 Arrianna Blachowicz FR-1 Niagara 50.83 56.68 55.33 44.98
13 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 50.20 33.47 57.89 45.22
14 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 40.25 53.36 35.73 45.22
15 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 50.71 58.93 57.10 45.68
16 Lauren Gerow SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 39.79 52.74 45.80 46.26
17 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 44.72 51.78 48.96 47.07
18 Piper Young FR-1 Chatham 36.73 57.72 1:01.06 47.70
19 Camryn Noll FR-1 Chatham 1:04.09 1:04.59 57.63 49.68
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 40.54 34.87
2 Jasmine Heath Junior York University 41.74 40.91
3 Charlotte Murchison Sophomore York University 41.91 44.43
4 Morgan Fuller FR-1 Robert Morris 42.30 41.88
10 Daniela Velez SO-2 Niagara 43.76 31.51
12 Arrianna Blachowicz FR-1 Niagara 44.98 35.09
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Eva Leatherman SO-2 Duquesne 37.84 30.96 55.47 43.00
7 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 54.63 55.06 36.99 43.01
11 Leanely Cruz FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 34.11 33.22 39.50 44.88
16 Lauren Gerow SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 54.59 43.03 37.01 46.26
17 Anna Baxter SR-4 Duquesne 54.61 34.84 57.43 47.07
19 Camryn Noll FR-1 Chatham 47.70 39.25 35.77 49.68
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 32.14 42.85 47.14 54.42
8 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 35.87 43.21 51.86 43.65
9 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 50.12 43.58 36.18 45.33
14 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 39.35 45.22 43.87 33.47
18 Piper Young FR-1 Chatham 1:01.06 47.70 58.20 49.61
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 33.01 32.11 45.68 45.22
15 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 37.46 37.00 46.14 45.68