February 10, 2024
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 58.44 35.56 38.96 48.70 37.02
2 Brandon Robinson SO-2 Buffalo 38.76 52.50 1:03.29 49.06 1:00.84
3 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 1:00.88 37.80 59.89 49.09 36.33
4 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 45.70 42.26 1:03.89 49.14 50.62
5 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 44.77 45.26 46.24 49.19 1:01.98
6 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 44.86 35.00 38.45 49.29 36.48
7 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 42.43 35.03 58.21 49.33 53.77
8 Joesph Lindsey Jr. FR-1 Kent State 52.84 39.51 41.48 49.38 56.30
9 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 35.90 44.38 55.35 49.86 40.89
10 Owen Miller FR-1 Kent State 50.50 57.00 52.00 50.00 41.00
11 Preston Lubeski FR-1 Bucknell 41.07 58.10 45.08 50.08 40.07
12 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 47.18 35.14 40.16 50.19 47.68
13 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.50 49.88 43.33 50.38 50.89
14 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 1:01.49 43.85 36.80 50.40 39.32
15 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 46.89 53.95 51.94 50.42 1:00.51
16 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 1:02.54 42.37 1:05.56 50.43 41.86
17 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.06 1:02.19 1:03.71 50.56 55.62
18 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 48.37 38.19 1:00.59 50.91 1:06.19
19 Antoine Brown JR-3 Kent State 58.58 42.79 1:02.66 50.94 58.58
20 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.14 1:04.79 49.99 51.01 1:03.77
21 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 44.89 43.36 48.97 51.01 1:03.26
22 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite Track Club 57.18 58.20 1:00.75 51.05 35.74
23 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:02.36 55.71 36.80 51.11 44.98
24 Cristian Thornton JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.95 37.83 42.43 51.12 53.68
25 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 53.80 49.70 1:04.55 51.23 46.11
26 Rayven Sample Senior U.S. Paralympics Track & 58.96 36.92 53.84 51.27 59.48
27 Andrew Adragna FR-1 Kent State 56.92 40.52 1:01.03 51.28 37.44
28 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 51.29 1:02.06 58.47 51.29 55.40
29 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 40.52 1:02.58 1:06.17 51.29 37.45
30 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.82 50.89 37.01 51.40 41.64
31 El Hussain Shamsa Freshman Unattached 49.40 44.25 48.37 51.45 48.88
32 Riley Dillon FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:02.87 40.71 37.62 51.53 1:00.81
33 Nolan Ellis FR-1 Findlay 1:06.01 38.68 57.25 51.57 44.87
34 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:01.54 56.89 45.51 51.71 55.33
35 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.41 42.44 43.47 51.75 40.37
36 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 46.71 37.88 1:04.35 51.89 1:00.20
37 Braden Tent SO-2 Canisius 46.28 36.92 48.88 52.00 58.24
38 Guillaume carroll Freshman Ohio State Run Club 37.99 38.51 54.65 52.04 1:06.62
39 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 43.25 1:03.57 56.79 52.10 57.31
40 Kevin Gabalski JR-3 Buffalo 58.49 44.91 57.97 52.22 58.49
41 Micah Glus Senior Unattached 51.19 1:06.86 56.93 52.23 47.01
42 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 38.69 46.01 1:01.69 52.28 41.83
43 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 50.31 47.66 48.72 52.95 1:08.84
44 Brandon Klug JR-3 Findlay 37.63 56.71 1:03.60 53.00 57.24
45 Dominic Clementi SR-4 Canisius 54.84 59.63 55.37 53.24 46.32
46 Aidan McMahon SO-2 California (Pa.) 52.47 50.33 56.76 53.54 59.43
47 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 45.31 39.91 55.55 53.93 37.76
48 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 55.57 51.80 56.65 53.95 42.62
49 Aidan Hurley FR-1 St. Bonaventure 44.93 1:07.13 59.55 54.13 1:04.96
50 Kenneth Robison JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 44.95 42.24 42.78 54.15 47.66
51 Andrew Krug FR-1 Buffalo 1:03.73 58.29 58.83 54.47 38.13
52 John Burke FR-1 California (Pa.) 41.01 50.30 45.38 54.67 56.86
53 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 53.26 52.16 1:01.49 54.90 1:07.53
54 Dominic Marino FR-1 PSU-Behrend 43.54 1:10.54 1:06.69 55.11 57.87
55 AJ Barber Senior Ohio State Running Club 50.24 54.10 56.86 55.20 44.16
56 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 47.48 41.41 41.41 55.21 1:11.22
57 Aidan Pell FR-1 California (Pa.) 45.34 1:02.48 1:10.78 55.29 50.87
58 Zach Debose FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.63 53.12 48.14 55.33 56.99
59 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.64 53.76 1:02.07 55.42 49.88
60 Jacob Armer FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:11.40 56.90 1:12.52 55.78 1:03.04
61 Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.39 45.70 44.57 56.41 40.06
62 Khalid Mulazim Senior Unattached 1:06.91 1:03.51 49.33 56.70 50.47
63 Kory White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.52 57.97 54.56 56.83 47.17
64 Shane Anderson FR-1 West Liberty 1:08.58 42.65 59.94 57.63 1:02.24
65 Brian Meadows FR-1 PSU-Behrend 50.33 1:13.47 48.02 57.85 1:07.69
66 Josh Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 53.87 1:10.67 48.66 57.92 1:05.45
67 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 1:14.35 1:00.99 47.63 58.08 43.56
68 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 48.39 1:14.63 44.90 58.30 1:11.13
69 Malachi Stewart FR-1 West Liberty 42.96 1:00.61 44.13 58.84 1:00.02
70 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 50.65 50.06 45.35 58.89 42.99
71 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:13.76 57.10 1:07.81 59.48 48.18
72 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 1:05.11 55.55 1:08.10 59.73 59.73
73 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 55.69 1:11.43 1:05.38 1:00.53 50.85
74 Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty 1:02.56 1:05.59 1:15.92 1:00.73 57.09
75 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 1:09.15 1:17.55 1:03.98 1:04.62 1:06.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 48.70
2 Brandon Robinson SO-2 Buffalo 49.06
4 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 49.14
5 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 49.19
6 Nathaniel Mesy SR-4 Frostburg State 49.29
8 Joesph Lindsey Jr. FR-1 Kent State 49.38
24 Cristian Thornton JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 49.09
7 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 49.33
10 Owen Miller FR-1 Kent State 50.00
16 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 50.43
19 Antoine Brown JR-3 Kent State 50.94
22 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite Track Club 51.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 49.86
14 Kanye Mills FR-1 Point Park 50.40
23 Abdul Griggs JR-3 California (Pa.) 51.11
26 Rayven Sample Senior U.S. Paralympics Track & 51.27
36 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 51.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Preston Lubeski FR-1 Bucknell 36.06 50.08 55.59 1:00.10 35.56 1:01.10 1:03.10
12 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 59.23 50.19 39.15 47.68 50.70 35.14 47.68
13 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 55.93 50.38 35.77 45.85 36.78 46.35 54.92
15 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.51 50.42 37.82 51.94 50.93 1:00.00 43.37
18 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 43.28 50.91 39.20 39.20 1:05.17 53.46 57.53
28 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 38.98 51.29 43.09 44.11 41.55 53.35 52.32
29 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 51.29 51.29 58.99 52.83 1:00.53 39.50 57.96
42 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.08 52.28 44.96 50.19 38.17 1:07.97 46.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.56
20 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.01
21 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 51.01
39 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.10
40 Kevin Gabalski JR-3 Buffalo 52.22
45 Dominic Clementi SR-4 Canisius 53.24
46 Aidan McMahon SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 55.00 52.43 39.58 51.40 51.92 45.24
32 Riley Dillon FR-1 St. Bonaventure 40.71 56.17 50.50 51.53 1:02.36 1:03.39
34 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:04.12 58.44 1:04.64 51.71 40.85 38.27
35 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.17 53.82 1:03.66 51.75 38.82 59.00
38 Guillaume carroll Freshman Ohio State Run Club 1:03.49 52.56 42.68 52.04 46.32 45.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 El Hussain Shamsa Freshman Unattached 1:01.23 51.45 46.31
33 Nolan Ellis FR-1 Findlay 1:02.92 51.57 59.83
37 Braden Tent SO-2 Canisius 56.68 52.00 49.92
41 Micah Glus Senior Unattached 1:00.07 52.23 44.40
44 Brandon Klug JR-3 Findlay 1:07.31 53.00 1:05.72
50 Kenneth Robison JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.86 54.15 49.82
58 Zach Debose FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 44.27 55.33 39.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 53.93
49 Aidan Hurley FR-1 St. Bonaventure 54.13
55 AJ Barber Senior Ohio State Running Club 55.20
57 Aidan Pell FR-1 California (Pa.) 55.29
59 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.42
63 Kory White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 56.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 52.95 43.42
48 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 53.95 55.57
51 Andrew Krug FR-1 Buffalo 54.47 38.13
52 John Burke FR-1 California (Pa.) 54.67 44.83
53 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 54.90 1:10.28
54 Dominic Marino FR-1 PSU-Behrend 55.11 53.46
61 Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 56.41 40.62
62 Khalid Mulazim Senior Unattached 56.70 57.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
56 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 55.21 55.21
60 Jacob Armer FR-1 St. Bonaventure 55.78 1:10.29
64 Shane Anderson FR-1 West Liberty 57.63 57.06
66 Josh Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 57.92 57.92
67 Jonathan Stout SR-4 West Liberty 58.08 44.14
68 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 58.30 1:05.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Brian Meadows FR-1 PSU-Behrend 57.85
69 Malachi Stewart FR-1 West Liberty 58.84
71 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 59.48
73 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.53
74 Jacob Huffman FR-1 West Liberty 1:00.73
75 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 1:04.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 43.04 49.18 51.23 56.87 1:05.07 36.38 45.09
27 Andrew Adragna FR-1 Kent State 42.57 44.62 51.28 40.52 48.72 52.31 53.85
70 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 47.70 1:08.32 58.89 1:06.55 47.70 46.53 1:15.97
72 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 1:01.53 44.80 59.73 41.81 46.59 57.34 1:03.32