February 10, 2024
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 7.55
2 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7.60
3 Cyncere Cunningham SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.61
4 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.68
5 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.70
6 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 7.72
7 Alyssa Willis SR-4 Duquesne 7.77
8 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.79
9 Rakyia Addo JR-3 Kent State 7.81
10 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 7.84

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 8.83 7.39 7.31 7.77 8.83 7.16 7.61
2 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7.54 5.62 9.08 9.08 8.16 6.93 7.69
3 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.09 7.64 8.18 6.17 5.79 7.71 7.71
4 Cyncere Cunningham SR-4 Youngstown St. 8.26 7.88 7.18 5.41 5.41 7.34 7.72
5 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 8.10 5.45 5.53 5.61 9.26 9.50 7.78
6 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 7.24 8.33 7.47 5.99 8.10 5.92 7.78
7 Alyssa Willis SR-4 Duquesne 6.42 8.84 7.20 8.92 8.14 9.47 7.82
8 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.75 6.52 9.42 7.62 7.78 7.07 7.85
9 Rakyia Addo JR-3 Kent State 8.73 7.31 9.75 9.67 9.04 9.59 7.86
10 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.76 8.96 8.89 9.83 8.57 7.47 7.86
11 Mone Knowles SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.44 8.77 7.07 7.22 8.46 9.01 7.76
12 Nia Grose SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.33 5.68 7.49 6.23 10.01 7.88 7.88
13 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 9.70 6.23 7.81 6.86 7.65 7.25 7.88
14 Deja Ryals SR-4 Wheeling 10.25 7.25 7.49 6.70 9.30 8.75 7.88
15 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.74 9.16 10.26 7.03 9.79 7.34 7.89
16 Lila Gaughan SR-4 Bucknell 10.12 7.67 7.51 8.06 9.48 9.56 7.90
17 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.13 6.81 6.41 6.89 8.71 7.68 7.91
18 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 9.18 8.23 9.89 6.96 6.65 8.55 7.91
19 Cassidy Shimp FR-1 Ashland 5.63 7.21 7.05 7.69 9.11 7.69 7.92
20 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 7.63 9.21 7.47 6.91 7.15 10.09 7.94
21 Alexis Steward FR-1 Ashland 5.56 10.09 6.44 8.98 9.21 9.53 7.94
22 Medgine Wojton SO-2 Ashland 9.77 9.53 8.90 8.50 7.23 9.29 7.94
23 Shannon Farrow JR-3 Wheeling 7.87 8.91 6.52 6.92 6.36 9.46 7.95
24 Greta Barker JR-3 Ashland 9.87 7.88 9.56 8.20 5.97 5.66 7.96
25 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 6.79 10.06 9.26 7.35 8.38 7.19 7.98
26 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.76 6.80 5.68 8.24 6.56 9.84 8.00
27 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 6.17 5.93 8.90 8.41 9.14 8.01 8.01
28 Dayahana Douglas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.99 9.64 10.36 6.99 9.96 8.60 8.03
29 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.00 7.55 7.95 5.71 7.39 5.87 8.03
30 Jessica Fatigati SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.65 9.97 6.11 8.45 6.11 6.92 8.04
30 Deborah Borysewicz FR-1 Niagara 6.92 9.09 7.80 8.04 5.63 5.95 8.04
32 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.81 7.76 10.43 7.28 9.46 9.38 8.08
33 Amber McDonald FR-1 Buffalo 9.95 9.47 5.83 6.96 5.83 8.17 8.09
34 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 6.66 9.42 6.99 6.58 5.77 10.48 8.12
35 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.37 6.26 6.58 9.34 7.23 5.85 8.12
36 Nicole Fishpaw JR-3 Findlay 7.56 8.95 7.65 9.19 8.22 6.43 8.13
36 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.49 8.30 7.65 9.35 8.38 9.92 8.13
38 Tilly Nasende FR-1 Cleveland St. 8.07 6.36 7.83 8.81 9.21 9.70 8.15
39 Madelyn Ricard JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 9.54 8.56 6.04 7.50 8.89 9.95 8.15
40 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.76 9.96 9.14 9.31 5.72 9.14 8.16
41 Briana Ford SO-2 Kent State 8.16 6.70 9.14 7.43 8.33 6.86 8.16
41 Alexia Jones FR-1 Buffalo 7.76 9.39 8.65 9.14 6.94 8.16 8.16
43 Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris 6.47 7.86 7.77 8.84 9.17 10.31 8.18
44 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.83 5.91 8.61 9.76 10.25 8.20 8.20
45 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 7.30 7.79 5.99 9.35 8.04 7.30 8.20
46 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 10.02 8.71 5.75 9.20 9.53 9.04 8.21
47 RaKeya Ellsberry JR-3 Point Park 9.29 10.44 8.72 8.96 8.88 8.72 8.22
48 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.22 8.06 8.64 6.83 6.17 8.06 8.22
49 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10.28 6.25 8.39 6.91 9.70 8.39 8.22
50 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 9.85 9.85 9.85 9.85 8.52 10.18 8.27
51 Kaylin Cousin JR-3 Duquesne 10.52 7.54 8.78 8.78 8.62 8.70 8.28
52 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 8.40 7.48 8.48 7.82 8.15 9.15 8.31
52 Lauryn Speicher FR-1 Niagara 10.56 9.15 10.72 6.07 9.98 7.57 8.31
54 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.58 8.00 8.58 6.75 10.58 7.25 8.33
55 Daniela Velez SO-2 Niagara 6.76 8.59 8.76 9.01 10.26 7.01 8.34
56 Capri Decaro SO-2 Duquesne 10.13 6.25 6.17 7.43 9.63 6.76 8.44
57 Autumn Burgess SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.01 6.36 6.62 6.62 9.25 5.94 8.48
58 Anna Stroup JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.45 8.92 7.14 10.70 6.03 8.66 8.49
59 Amelia Mizelle SO-2 Findlay 7.09 10.68 11.02 7.52 8.37 7.78 8.54
60 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 7.27 6.33 6.67 11.12 9.41 7.44 8.55
61 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.12 10.69 9.32 7.19 8.38 7.61 8.55
62 Stephanie Seyfang SR-4 Canisius 7.02 6.59 7.61 10.44 7.02 10.18 8.55
63 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 10.55 7.55 9.26 10.46 6.86 8.83 8.57
64 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 10.14 8.42 10.05 7.74 7.22 10.83 8.59
65 Rylee Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.46 8.12 11.05 7.68 8.03 9.24 8.63
66 Miranda Guthrie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.57 7.61 9.94 11.24 7.18 9.68 8.64
67 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 7.36 10.12 10.90 8.14 8.74 7.79 8.65
68 Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.95 9.90 8.51 10.33 6.77 8.34 8.68
69 Angelina Compeggie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.29 7.42 11.25 9.86 8.11 7.33 8.72
70 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.98 6.39 6.92 8.58 7.70 11.03 8.75
71 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.90 8.00 9.67 10.55 10.02 9.85 8.79
72 Cierra Toland FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.84 8.02 6.79 9.61 7.05 9.25 8.81
73 Onyinyechi Kenine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 9.01 8.04 7.07 7.77 10.86 11.31 8.83
74 Isabelle Snyder JR-3 Clarion 11.27 9.32 6.57 6.48 10.74 10.74 8.87
75 Brooke Reding FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.75 10.08 8.66 9.46 9.73 11.33 8.92
76 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.09 6.97 6.34 6.34 9.56 10.90 8.93
77 Lucia Johnson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.54 6.73 9.42 9.96 8.08 9.60 8.97
78 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.70 6.78 8.60 7.42 8.88 8.15 9.15
79 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.42 11.09 9.26 8.16 8.71 10.81 9.16
80 Anna Mack FR-1 Chatham 9.47 7.17 10.85 9.65 6.99 9.56 9.19
81 Hazeona Basped FR-1 Point Park 8.90 6.93 7.87 7.49 7.40 10.67 9.36
82 Mae Held SR-4 Allegheny 8.16 8.35 9.67 8.07 9.10 12.01 9.38
83 Gloria Patricia Senior Unattached 10.25 14.49 7.80 8.58 8.58 11.14 11.14
84 Elizabeth SanMiguel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.40 13.20 10.27 9.82 14.33 9.37 11.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 6.07 8.41 6.69 7.78 6.31
14 Deja Ryals SR-4 Wheeling 5.60 8.83 8.04 7.88 6.15
21 Alexis Steward FR-1 Ashland 6.04 5.56 5.96 7.94 7.07
41 Alexia Jones FR-1 Buffalo 8.41 7.02 7.43 8.16 9.31
47 RaKeya Ellsberry JR-3 Point Park 10.53 9.21 6.74 8.22 10.44
61 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9.75 9.24 7.10 8.55 9.24
62 Stephanie Seyfang SR-4 Canisius 6.59 6.84 7.44 8.55 9.15
78 Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.88 7.42 7.23 9.15 9.06
83 Gloria Patricia Senior Unattached 11.37 10.70 14.04 11.14 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.56 7.10 7.71
19 Cassidy Shimp FR-1 Ashland 7.53 6.74 7.92
24 Greta Barker JR-3 Ashland 6.37 8.36 7.96
35 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.18 10.24 8.12
39 Madelyn Ricard JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 6.28 5.95 8.15
51 Kaylin Cousin JR-3 Duquesne 7.37 9.44 8.28
55 Daniela Velez SO-2 Niagara 7.68 6.09 8.34
72 Cierra Toland FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.08 8.64 8.81
74 Isabelle Snyder JR-3 Clarion 7.72 8.34 8.87
81 Hazeona Basped FR-1 Point Park 7.40 11.14 9.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 6.46 7.78 6.77 6.07
22 Medgine Wojton SO-2 Ashland 8.18 7.94 9.29 9.77
26 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.60 8.00 10.32 8.40
34 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 7.80 8.12 5.77 7.72
41 Briana Ford SO-2 Kent State 9.06 8.16 10.53 8.74
46 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 7.97 8.21 9.45 6.08
71 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.09 8.79 11.26 8.97
82 Mae Held SR-4 Allegheny 7.51 9.38 11.17 9.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 7.69 8.08 9.54
28 Dayahana Douglas JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.03 7.15 6.03
30 Jessica Fatigati SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.04 8.04 9.09
36 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.13 10.49 8.78
38 Tilly Nasende FR-1 Cleveland St. 8.15 6.93 6.12
52 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 8.31 9.56 8.90
67 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 8.65 8.22 7.53
69 Angelina Compeggie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.72 6.46 7.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Rakyia Addo JR-3 Kent State 7.86 7.55
12 Nia Grose SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.88 6.47
20 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 7.94 6.59
30 Deborah Borysewicz FR-1 Niagara 8.04 9.49
45 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 8.20 5.83
49 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.22 10.11
84 Elizabeth SanMiguel FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.28 11.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.86 7.24 8.96 7.16
18 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 7.91 9.58 7.04 7.44
27 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 8.01 5.69 8.57 8.09
29 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.03 9.96 8.19 6.03
40 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.16 6.29 10.04 10.53
52 Lauryn Speicher FR-1 Niagara 8.31 6.49 6.32 9.56
60 Jadah Payne SO-2 Cleveland St. 8.55 8.21 8.90 8.55
73 Onyinyechi Kenine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.83 10.16 8.48 11.22
80 Anna Mack FR-1 Chatham 9.19 10.39 6.99 8.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.82 9.42 8.87 9.42 8.64 10.21 7.85
13 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 5.60 7.65 9.14 8.36 6.31 6.54 7.88
33 Amber McDonald FR-1 Buffalo 10.36 6.88 7.53 8.42 9.71 8.74 8.09
43 Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris 9.33 9.49 9.08 8.67 10.07 5.73 8.18
50 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 6.21 9.35 9.43 9.43 9.10 5.96 8.27
54 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.67 7.17 6.08 6.58 8.17 9.42 8.33
68 Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.29 6.08 8.25 8.68 7.73 9.90 8.68
70 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.40 8.67 6.83 10.85 8.84 7.09 8.75
79 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.51 7.61 8.71 11.55 11.18 9.71 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alyssa Willis SR-4 Duquesne 9.86 5.95 6.65 5.87 9.70 7.82
16 Lila Gaughan SR-4 Bucknell 5.93 8.93 6.09 9.64 7.04 7.90
17 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.12 5.70 8.15 10.13 8.86 7.91
48 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.13 9.54 10.36 7.16 8.72 8.22
56 Capri Decaro SO-2 Duquesne 6.00 6.50 6.59 9.12 10.22 8.44
58 Anna Stroup JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.75 6.12 9.43 9.77 11.04 8.49
65 Rylee Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.81 9.15 8.38 7.08 7.86 8.63
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cyncere Cunningham SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.72
15 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.89
25 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 7.98
36 Nicole Fishpaw JR-3 Findlay 8.13
57 Autumn Burgess SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.48
63 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 8.57
66 Miranda Guthrie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.64
77 Lucia Johnson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Quinn SR-4 Bucknell 7.01 7.23 8.38 9.74 7.61
11 Mone Knowles SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.51 8.70 7.30 6.29 7.76
23 Shannon Farrow JR-3 Wheeling 9.15 7.95 6.36 9.23 7.95
32 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.36 7.92 7.03 5.82 8.08
44 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.25 8.86 10.50 8.86 8.20
59 Amelia Mizelle SO-2 Findlay 11.11 10.42 11.02 7.09 8.54
64 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 7.82 10.91 8.77 8.42 8.59
75 Brooke Reding FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.87 9.19 10.89 6.96 8.92
76 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.01 10.27 7.59 8.13 8.93