January 20, 2024
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NCCAA NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Moran SR-4 Canisius 5:02.36 3:37.70 4:38.18 4:07.94 4:13.99 4:17.01
2 Claire Rethman SO-2 Walsh 5:05.57 3:43.07 4:07.52 4:31.96 5:33.08 3:58.35
3 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 5:06.56 4:20.58 4:02.19 6:35.47 5:03.50 4:05.25
4 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 5:09.53 5:31.20 6:17.63 4:16.91 4:50.96 6:11.44
5 Grace Jackson SR-4 Case Western 5:11.46 4:21.63 4:46.55 6:26.21 5:14.58 6:44.90
6 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 5:15.70 6:28.32 6:12.53 5:25.18 5:03.08 5:59.90
7 Claire Eberhardt JR-3 John Carroll 5:15.90 4:28.52 6:03.29 5:31.70 5:34.86 6:22.24
8 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 5:16.18 6:35.23 5:00.38 6:19.42 5:38.32 3:57.14
9 Kristin Yeager SO-2 Malone 5:18.63 6:47.85 5:25.01 6:00.06 5:44.12 5:40.94
10 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 5:18.87 5:34.82 6:09.89 6:22.65 3:59.16 3:52.78
11 Libby Howard JR-3 Walsh 5:18.99 4:24.77 4:27.96 4:53.47 6:13.22 6:10.03
12 Ellie Kitsmiller JR-3 John Carroll 5:19.02 4:40.74 4:18.41 6:26.02 5:50.93 4:59.88
13 Laura Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 5:19.04 5:35.00 4:37.57 5:50.95 5:54.14 6:48.38
14 Rylee Yocum JR-3 Malone 5:20.02 6:24.03 4:41.62 5:07.22 5:04.02 4:09.62
15 Emma Esteves JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:20.23 6:30.68 6:46.70 5:23.44 6:01.86 6:33.89
16 Kendall Anenson JR-3 Malone 5:20.45 4:19.57 4:35.59 4:45.20 4:06.75 5:17.25
17 Margaret Ann Healy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:24.09 3:53.35 7:01.32 4:29.00 4:35.48 6:48.36
18 Olivia Nola JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:24.62 5:53.84 5:05.15 7:02.01 6:13.32 4:29.44
19 Grace McKoon FR-1 John Carroll 5:25.01 5:02.26 5:41.26 4:23.26 4:10.26 4:16.76
20 Kelsey Sheridan FR-1 John Carroll 5:25.56 3:57.66 5:48.35 6:04.63 5:48.35 6:11.14
21 Alyssa Vis FR-1 John Carroll 5:26.19 5:22.93 6:47.74 6:21.65 6:02.07 6:41.22
22 Brianna Carter FR-1 Buffalo 5:27.83 6:23.57 4:51.77 5:40.95 5:18.00 4:05.88
23 Leah Costello SR-4 Mount Union 5:27.91 6:26.94 5:47.59 4:25.61 5:44.31 3:56.10
24 Ananya Devpura FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:28.84 4:29.65 4:13.21 6:18.17 5:15.69 4:19.79
25 Libby Powers SR-4 Buffalo 5:31.45 5:24.82 4:28.48 6:14.54 5:44.71 5:18.20
26 Taylor Jasinksi FR-1 John Carroll 5:31.94 3:55.68 4:15.60 4:18.92 5:05.39 4:42.15
27 Ayla Grabenbauer SO-2 Case Western 5:32.19 3:59.18 5:35.52 3:55.86 6:31.99 6:25.34
28 Julia Hluck SO-2 Case Western 5:32.55 6:09.13 4:42.67 6:22.44 6:02.48 6:02.48
29 Katie Edinger FR-1 Buffalo 5:32.72 5:09.43 4:22.85 6:42.60 4:36.16 4:42.82
30 Miranda Cincotta FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:33.23 5:43.23 7:09.87 5:23.24 5:59.89 4:29.92
31 Lauren O'Rourke SO-2 Buffalo 5:33.54 6:06.90 6:33.58 5:23.54 7:13.61 4:03.49
32 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 5:33.68 6:23.74 4:40.30 5:27.01 4:16.94 4:23.61
33 Kennedy Schlessman FR-1 Mount Union 5:34.76 6:08.24 6:38.37 4:34.51 4:31.16 4:21.12
34 Alaina Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:36.35 6:26.81 4:22.36 7:03.81 6:03.26 6:03.26
35 Payton Calkins FR-1 Canisius 5:37.71 6:01.35 6:31.75 4:33.55 3:56.40 5:03.94
36 Trinitie Woolace JR-3 Malone 5:38.22 4:17.05 5:41.61 5:04.40 4:17.05 6:59.40
37 Katurah Plecko SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:39.97 4:59.18 4:11.58 6:30.97 6:13.97 6:17.37
38 Hannah Sullivan SR-4 Buffalo 5:40.48 4:28.98 4:52.82 5:47.29 5:09.84 7:15.82
39 Rylee Barno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:42.67 5:15.26 6:20.37 7:18.62 5:56.38 5:28.97
40 Andi Mann JR-3 Walsh 5:44.41 4:56.20 4:56.20 5:58.19 4:28.64 7:00.18
41 Cassy Lanza SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.25 6:47.40 6:23.23 6:09.42 6:40.49 5:31.44
42 Anastasia Bakuhn JR-3 John Carroll 5:47.52 4:20.64 5:16.25 4:24.12 4:48.45 4:10.22
43 Brooke Podgorski FR-1 Canisius 5:48.47 4:42.26 7:33.02 7:33.02 7:29.53 7:12.11
44 Hayley Kilgore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:49.61 5:53.11 7:17.02 4:46.68 6:59.54 5:25.14
45 Brooke Butler JR-3 John Carroll 5:49.84 4:04.89 7:03.31 5:56.84 6:03.84 5:07.86
46 Audrey Sadd JR-3 John Carroll 5:50.48 6:53.57 4:19.36 6:22.03 5:29.46 7:07.59
47 Emma Egan SO-2 Buffalo 5:52.93 4:21.17 6:17.64 4:59.99 7:28.23 6:56.46
48 Kara Mathias FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:54.48 5:43.85 7:26.65 5:33.22 5:54.48 5:58.03
49 Mia Servis FR-1 Canisius 5:55.14 5:26.73 6:41.31 7:34.58 4:29.91 6:37.76
50 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 5:57.78 5:14.85 5:14.85 6:33.56 4:46.23 6:15.67
51 Emma Smith JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:00.08 7:08.50 4:48.07 7:37.31 6:14.49 7:01.30
52 Grace Scoville SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:02.05 6:09.30 7:36.19 5:47.57 5:00.51 5:04.13
53 Angie Getz FR-1 Case Western 6:02.41 7:18.52 4:20.94 4:57.18 5:33.42 7:40.26
54 Cassandra Collins FR-1 Canisius 6:02.69 5:37.31 7:07.98 6:20.83 6:20.83 7:36.99
55 Carina Sanborn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:05.38 7:07.50 7:14.81 7:18.46 5:58.08 5:47.12
56 Brooke Kennedy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:05.94 6:13.26 7:52.07 6:46.20 5:00.07 4:30.80
57 Kylie Moser FR-1 Hiram 6:13.13 5:05.97 5:28.36 6:46.72 7:46.42 6:31.79
58 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 6:32.87 6:32.87 6:52.52 6:52.52 6:09.30 6:56.45
59 MaryKate McCusker FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:38.74 4:59.06 7:30.58 7:42.54 5:11.02 7:34.57
60 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 6:40.86 4:40.61 7:12.93 6:32.85 7:08.92 7:49.01
61 MaryElizabeth Savage FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:41.70 6:37.69 7:21.87 8:14.09 6:37.69 7:54.01
  Emma Hvizdos SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivia Moran SR-4 Canisius 3:40.73 5:02.36
2 Claire Rethman SO-2 Walsh 4:04.46 5:05.57
3 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 4:29.78 5:06.56
4 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 4:10.72 5:09.53
5 Grace Jackson SR-4 Case Western 3:47.37 5:11.46
7 Claire Eberhardt JR-3 John Carroll 6:19.08 5:15.90
8 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 4:16.11 5:16.18
12 Ellie Kitsmiller JR-3 John Carroll 4:50.31 5:19.02
14 Rylee Yocum JR-3 Malone 5:13.62 5:20.02
16 Kendall Anenson JR-3 Malone 6:27.75 5:20.45
40 Andi Mann JR-3 Walsh 7:17.40 5:44.41
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 4:34.66 5:34.65 4:03.09 5:37.80 5:15.70
9 Kristin Yeager SO-2 Malone 6:19.17 4:43.58 3:52.60 4:14.91 5:18.63
10 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 6:03.52 5:28.44 5:57.14 6:41.78 5:18.87
11 Libby Howard JR-3 Walsh 6:38.74 4:18.39 3:56.06 4:21.58 5:18.99
13 Laura Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 4:24.81 6:22.85 4:24.81 4:02.47 5:19.04
15 Emma Esteves JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 3:56.97 4:29.00 5:52.26 4:12.99 5:20.23
17 Margaret Ann Healy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:12.71 5:40.30 6:54.84 4:29.00 5:24.09
18 Olivia Nola JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:52.27 3:53.73 4:29.44 5:05.15 5:24.62
19 Grace McKoon FR-1 John Carroll 6:36.52 4:46.01 5:28.26 5:02.26 5:25.01
20 Kelsey Sheridan FR-1 John Carroll 4:33.47 5:51.61 5:25.56 4:04.17 5:25.56
24 Ananya Devpura FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:18.98 4:55.96 3:56.77 4:39.52 5:28.84
33 Kennedy Schlessman FR-1 Mount Union 6:38.37 5:01.29 3:54.34 6:51.76 5:34.76
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Alyssa Vis FR-1 John Carroll 6:31.43 5:26.19 4:11.17
22 Brianna Carter FR-1 Buffalo 6:59.63 5:27.83 5:37.67
23 Leah Costello SR-4 Mount Union 4:38.73 5:27.91 6:56.45
25 Libby Powers SR-4 Buffalo 4:25.16 5:31.45 6:07.91
26 Taylor Jasinksi FR-1 John Carroll 5:02.07 5:31.94 6:11.78
27 Ayla Grabenbauer SO-2 Case Western 7:11.85 5:32.19 5:22.23
28 Julia Hluck SO-2 Case Western 6:59.02 5:32.55 5:22.58
29 Katie Edinger FR-1 Buffalo 5:49.36 5:32.72 4:56.12
31 Lauren O'Rourke SO-2 Buffalo 4:00.15 5:33.54 6:40.25
32 Anna Recktenwalt JR-3 Buffalo 7:00.44 5:33.68 5:43.69
34 Alaina Patel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:53.71 5:36.35 6:09.99
35 Payton Calkins FR-1 Canisius 6:58.76 5:37.71 7:05.52
37 Katurah Plecko SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3:57.98 5:39.97 6:00.37
38 Hannah Sullivan SR-4 Buffalo 4:08.55 5:40.48 4:56.22
42 Anastasia Bakuhn JR-3 John Carroll 6:39.65 5:47.52 6:04.90
50 Alyssa Storm JR-3 Case Western 6:58.61 5:57.78 7:30.81
  Emma Hvizdos SO-2 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Miranda Cincotta FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:33.23
36 Trinitie Woolace JR-3 Malone 5:38.22
39 Rylee Barno FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:42.67
41 Cassy Lanza SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.25
43 Brooke Podgorski FR-1 Canisius 5:48.47
44 Hayley Kilgore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:49.61
45 Brooke Butler JR-3 John Carroll 5:49.84
46 Audrey Sadd JR-3 John Carroll 5:50.48
47 Emma Egan SO-2 Buffalo 5:52.93
48 Kara Mathias FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:54.48
49 Mia Servis FR-1 Canisius 5:55.14
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Emma Smith JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:06.07 6:43.29 6:28.89 7:33.70 6:00.08
52 Grace Scoville SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:34.64 4:56.89 5:25.85 5:51.19 6:02.05
53 Angie Getz FR-1 Case Western 7:29.39 4:46.31 4:17.32 4:24.56 6:02.41
54 Cassandra Collins FR-1 Canisius 7:07.98 6:24.46 5:19.17 5:30.05 6:02.69
55 Carina Sanborn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 7:40.38 5:25.19 5:47.12 7:00.19 6:05.38
56 Brooke Kennedy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7:37.43 4:27.14 7:19.13 4:45.44 6:05.94
57 Kylie Moser FR-1 Hiram 5:28.36 7:42.69 6:42.98 6:50.45 6:13.13
58 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 7:43.59 5:30.01 6:01.44 4:58.59 6:32.87
59 MaryKate McCusker FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:18.62 8:18.43 5:30.96 5:15.01 6:38.74
60 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 8:41.12 6:44.87 8:33.10 5:20.69 6:40.86
61 MaryElizabeth Savage FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:37.94 7:41.96 5:41.45 6:57.77 6:41.70