April 5- 6, 2024
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA DIII MAC

Men 100m Dash Seeded Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 11.87 10.29 8.82 11.30 11.19
2 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.14 13.56 12.31 11.39 12.87
3 Clayton Bryan SO-2 FDU-Florham 9.94 8.42 13.21 11.69 11.58

Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 11.15 7.92 13.38 8.48 0.7
2 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 11.20 11.20 13.56 11.54 0.6
3 Riley Ford FR-1 Ursinus 11.29 12.08 14.12 12.20 2.1
4 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 11.36 13.64 13.18 12.27 0.2
5 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 11.44 8.70 9.27 9.73 1.5
6 Clayton Bryan SO-2 FDU-Florham 11.67 11.21 8.87 13.31 0.2
7 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.35 11.13 11.47 8.86 2.1
8 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 11.45 11.34 8.94 10.65 0.7
9 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.59 13.80 10.55 10.55 0.2
10 Nadir Paige SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.68 13.20 15.19 10.05 0.2
11 Matthew Gutow JR-3 Swarthmore 11.72 9.38 11.84 12.78 1.5
12 Jacob Cappiello JR-3 Widener 11.76 8.47 13.06 10.12 0.7
13 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 11.76 10.94 14.35 12.47 0.2
14 Nashawn Presley FR-1 FDU-Florham 11.77 14.72 14.60 10.01 1.5
15 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 11.81 11.70 13.11 13.82 0.6
16 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 11.82 10.05 10.76 10.29 2.1
17 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 11.88 10.34 10.70 15.21 0.2
18 Luke Spera SR-4 Widener 11.93 12.29 12.89 14.32 0.7
19 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 11.95 13.27 12.91 10.76 0.6
20 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 11.97 13.89 10.78 14.01 0.2
21 Aidan Heppard FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.98 14.38 13.90 9.35 1.5
22 D'Maari Brown SO-2 FDU-Florham 12.06 10.74 9.17 14.96 2.1
23 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 12.13 11.28 11.41 10.31 1.5
24 Brandon Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.15 13.98 12.76 13.25 0.6
25 Charles Langley SR-4 PSU-Abington 12.19 15.12 13.17 14.88 1.5
26 Phaizon Thompson FR-1 Manor College 12.22 9.17 9.05 9.54 0.7
27 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 12.25 14.83 9.56 9.68 2.1
28 Johnathan Hilliard SO-2 Widener 12.30 14.64 12.43 12.67 0.2
29 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman SO-2 Haverford 12.31 14.04 13.91 13.67 0.7
30 Jordan Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 12.32 15.40 12.32 13.43 0.6
31 John Villano SR-4 Albright 12.35 9.64 8.90 9.88 0.2
32 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 12.40 15.88 9.92 11.66 0.2
33 Donald Bonham SO-2 Chestnut Hill 12.44 12.82 8.84 13.94 0.2
34 Dennis Omane-Nketia FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.56 9.93 11.18 13.07 0.2
35 Nathan Ma JR-3 Haverford 12.61 15.89 16.14 9.71 0.2
36 Jadon Thomas FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.72 15.78 16.29 11.71 0.2
37 Matthew Ruiz SR-4 Haverford 12.82 8.98 13.72 11.03 0.6
38 Boahen Kwakye SR-4 Haverford 13.11 16.00 12.07 10.75 0.7
39 Simi ILemobade' SO-2 PSU-Abington 13.50 10.13 10.40 12.83 1.5
40 Zaire McLaine FR-1 Cheyney 13.50 15.12 12.02 16.20 0.2
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Aiden Tobin SO-2 Ursinus 11.20 10.31
15 Sean Bowers SO-2 Ursinus 11.81 9.81
19 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 11.95 14.34
24 Brandon Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.15 15.19
30 Jordan Wilson SR-4 PSU-Abington 12.32 11.34
37 Matthew Ruiz SR-4 Haverford 12.82 9.62
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daniel Tabor SR-4 Ursinus 13.05 11.15
8 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 10.08 11.45
12 Jacob Cappiello JR-3 Widener 14.23 11.76
18 Luke Spera SR-4 Widener 9.31 11.93
26 Phaizon Thompson FR-1 Manor College 13.20 12.22
29 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman SO-2 Haverford 10.84 12.31
38 Boahen Kwakye SR-4 Haverford 10.36 13.11
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jason Garcia SR-4 New Jersey City 8.07 11.14 11.25 11.36 11.93
9 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.61 14.84 10.55 11.59 11.71
17 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 10.22 14.85 15.09 11.88 10.10
28 Johnathan Hilliard SO-2 Widener 15.63 12.55 14.27 12.30 11.44
32 Zenas Boamah FR-1 Haverford 9.92 12.65 14.76 12.40 10.30
33 Donald Bonham SO-2 Chestnut Hill 10.95 12.57 13.44 12.44 10.95
34 Dennis Omane-Nketia FR-1 Delaware County CC 16.33 10.18 10.30 12.56 14.07
40 Zaire McLaine FR-1 Cheyney 9.59 14.04 13.64 13.50 11.48
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 11.44
11 Matthew Gutow JR-3 Swarthmore 11.72
14 Nashawn Presley FR-1 FDU-Florham 11.77
21 Aidan Heppard FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.98
23 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 12.13
25 Charles Langley SR-4 PSU-Abington 12.19
39 Simi ILemobade' SO-2 PSU-Abington 13.50
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Riley Ford FR-1 Ursinus 11.29 8.70 12.76 9.94 14.00 14.23
7 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.35 8.97 14.65 14.08 9.08 13.96
16 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 11.82 12.53 13.48 8.87 9.70 11.00
22 D'Maari Brown SO-2 FDU-Florham 12.06 13.15 15.08 8.93 13.03 13.51
27 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 12.25 9.93 10.66 12.25 13.97 11.76
Men 100m Dash Seeded Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Clayton Bryan SO-2 FDU-Florham 8.29 11.67 9.22
10 Nadir Paige SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.52 11.68 13.44
13 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 11.76 11.76 9.18
20 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 10.18 11.97 13.41
31 John Villano SR-4 Albright 13.22 12.35 13.22
35 Nathan Ma JR-3 Haverford 15.39 12.61 15.01
36 Jadon Thomas FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.58 12.72 16.29