February 3, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA NCCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 1:44.74 1:31.79 2:05.92 1:35.32 2:14.16 1:57.68 1:36.50
2 Aiden Tomov SR-4 Swarthmore 1:49.70 1:52.06 1:50.88 1:34.36 1:23.75 1:57.95 1:37.90
3 Da'Shawn Keller FR-1 Delaware State 2:27.48 2:03.30 2:14.18 1:25.83 1:45.17 2:00.88 2:20.22
4 Nathanael Guy JR-3 Delaware State 1:31.96 2:25.20 2:28.83 2:33.67 1:57.37 2:01.00 2:19.15
5 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 2:18.83 1:58.13 2:35.88 1:30.12 1:56.91 2:01.78 1:55.70
6 Troy Hedrick FR-1 Ursinus 1:52.06 2:04.24 1:59.37 2:32.25 2:22.51 2:01.80 2:01.80
7 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 2:29.73 2:19.92 2:19.92 2:27.28 2:07.64 2:02.73 2:13.78
8 Sean Whitfield SR-4 Goucher 1:44.37 1:40.68 1:59.10 1:49.28 1:52.96 2:02.78 2:04.01
9 Brian Dietz SR-4 Holy Family 1:48.53 1:37.43 2:29.23 2:35.40 1:46.07 2:03.33 1:36.20
10 Isaac Chu FR-1 Swarthmore 2:21.15 2:16.20 2:03.81 1:40.29 2:39.72 2:03.81 1:30.39
11 Ryan Martin SO-2 Ursinus 1:35.35 2:18.69 2:07.55 2:33.55 1:34.11 2:03.83 2:08.79
12 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 1:41.63 2:05.17 1:29.23 2:08.89 1:41.63 2:03.93 2:06.41
13 Matthew Gutow JR-3 Swarthmore 2:26.63 2:26.63 2:36.57 2:27.87 1:46.87 2:04.26 1:46.87
14 Panagiotis Marousis FR-1 Goucher 2:08.37 2:38.58 2:33.54 2:22.21 1:40.68 2:05.85 1:36.91
15 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 2:38.59 2:29.71 2:19.56 1:28.81 2:30.98 2:06.87 1:35.16
16 Noah Halterman-Mitchell SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:54.33 2:07.03 1:59.41 1:59.41 2:13.39 2:07.03 2:12.12
17 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 1:55.79 1:36.71 2:28.87 1:30.34 2:18.70 2:07.24 2:04.70
18 Vicente Velez JR-3 Holy Family 2:41.73 2:26.45 2:14.98 2:00.98 2:09.89 2:07.34 1:31.69
19 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 1:57.55 1:39.66 2:44.83 2:18.00 2:37.16 2:07.77 2:28.22
20 Cinque Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 1:54.33 1:50.48 2:13.60 2:14.89 1:31.21 2:08.46 2:41.86
21 Jair Smith FR-1 Goucher 2:28.26 2:01.19 1:47.01 2:07.63 2:16.66 2:08.92 2:16.66
22 Peyton Engle FR-1 Holy Family 2:08.89 2:23.21 2:41.44 2:44.04 2:36.23 2:10.19 1:59.78
23 Michael St. Pierre SO-2 Harcum 2:41.20 2:18.92 2:47.75 1:39.60 2:09.74 2:11.05 2:14.99
24 Sam Diaz JR-3 Haverford 2:46.48 1:43.56 2:47.79 2:45.16 1:34.38 2:11.08 1:51.42
25 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 2:37.37 2:01.96 1:47.54 2:05.90 2:08.52 2:11.14 2:21.64
26 Sean Geherty FR-1 Ursinus 2:07.81 2:26.64 1:42.25 2:45.48 1:43.59 2:14.53 2:17.22
27 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:29.47 2:05.23 2:10.61 2:16.00 2:18.69 2:14.65 1:50.42
28 Justin Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:16.32 1:42.58 2:14.97 2:10.92 2:06.88 2:14.97 2:01.48
29 Dominic Nunez FR-1 Ursinus 2:05.83 2:14.13 2:08.60 2:00.30 2:18.27 2:18.27 2:25.19
30 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 1:53.41 2:49.42 1:43.61 2:13.01 2:04.61 2:20.01 1:39.41
31 Isaiah Ferebee FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:46.30 2:35.91 3:02.84 3:01.42 2:30.24 2:21.73 2:42.99
32 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:31.50 2:25.78 2:42.93 1:45.76 2:58.65 2:22.92 2:07.20
33 Kirby Obi JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:59.12 2:29.25 2:32.12 2:42.17 2:42.17 2:23.51 2:37.87
34 Jimmy Lauer FR-1 Immaculata 2:53.23 3:10.84 3:09.38 2:59.10 2:03.32 2:26.80 1:42.76
35 Alex Polidoro JR-3 Immaculata 2:59.88 1:55.96 2:10.82 1:58.93 2:06.36 2:28.66 3:01.37
36 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:22.88 2:19.90 3:13.48 2:57.11 3:03.06 2:28.83 2:10.97
37 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 1:52.71 1:52.71 2:07.74 2:51.32 2:31.79 2:30.28 2:10.75
38 Joshua Adisa FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:46.98 1:53.01 2:47.25 1:59.03 2:03.55 2:30.67 2:53.27
39 Evan Kline SO-2 Lancaster Bible 2:19.91 2:27.51 2:39.68 2:25.99 2:01.66 2:32.07 2:19.91
40 Max Millenbach   Drexel 2:42.66 2:58.45 2:58.45 2:58.45 2:53.72 2:37.92 2:52.14
41 Dustin Frantz JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:37.63 2:59.43 3:01.11 2:57.76 3:12.85 2:47.69 2:14.16
42 Nathan Earney   Drexel 3:30.18 3:26.79 2:07.13 2:56.28 2:56.28 2:49.50 2:00.35
43 Angel Chaj FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:49.21 3:08.02 2:11.61 3:35.36 2:18.45 2:50.92 3:01.18
  Christian Rosado JR-3 Ursinus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tom Cooke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 1:28.26 1:42.39 2:04.74 2:32.99 1:54.15 1:57.68 1:22.38
2 Aiden Tomov SR-4 Swarthmore 2:22.72 2:28.62 1:59.13 1:43.80 2:22.72 1:57.95 1:24.93
3 Da'Shawn Keller FR-1 Delaware State 2:27.48 2:12.97 1:56.05 1:36.71 1:30.66 2:00.88 2:37.15
4 Nathanael Guy JR-3 Delaware State 1:50.11 2:28.83 2:27.62 2:30.04 2:15.52 2:01.00 2:32.46
6 Troy Hedrick FR-1 Ursinus 1:49.62 1:36.23 1:39.88 2:33.47 1:48.41 2:01.80 2:06.68
7 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 2:07.64 2:12.55 1:36.96 2:37.10 1:32.05 2:02.73 1:27.14
11 Ryan Martin SO-2 Ursinus 2:29.84 2:03.83 2:28.60 2:34.79 2:13.74 2:03.83 2:17.46
  Christian Rosado JR-3 Ursinus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tom Cooke   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Mitchell Gray SR-4 Lancaster Bible 2:01.78 2:35.88
8 Sean Whitfield SR-4 Goucher 2:02.78 2:04.01
9 Brian Dietz SR-4 Holy Family 2:03.33 2:16.90
10 Isaac Chu FR-1 Swarthmore 2:03.81 1:58.86
12 Robert Mirabello JR-3 Swarthmore 2:03.93 2:32.44
13 Matthew Gutow JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.26 2:04.26
14 Panagiotis Marousis FR-1 Goucher 2:05.85 2:32.28
15 LaMarc Rex FR-1 Holy Family 2:06.87 2:09.41
18 Vicente Velez JR-3 Holy Family 2:07.34 2:41.73
22 Peyton Engle FR-1 Holy Family 2:10.19 2:36.23
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Noah Halterman-Mitchell SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:50.52 2:07.03 2:41.33 2:40.06
17 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 2:17.42 2:07.24 1:57.06 1:48.16
19 Astin Daniel SO-2 Eastern 1:42.22 2:07.77 1:42.22 2:18.00
20 Cinque Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 2:31.59 2:08.46 2:38.01 1:29.93
24 Sam Diaz JR-3 Haverford 2:22.88 2:11.08 1:59.29 1:52.73
25 Gopal Patel FR-1 Haverford 1:55.41 2:11.14 2:25.57 1:35.74
26 Sean Geherty FR-1 Ursinus 1:40.90 2:14.53 1:55.70 2:11.84
28 Justin Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:38.53 2:14.97 1:37.18 1:52.03
29 Dominic Nunez FR-1 Ursinus 2:29.34 2:18.27 2:58.37 2:50.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Jair Smith FR-1 Goucher 2:08.92 2:15.37
30 Timothy Connell JR-3 Neumann 2:20.01 2:20.01
31 Isaiah Ferebee FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:21.73 2:30.24
32 Nick Fettig SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.92 2:52.94
34 Jimmy Lauer FR-1 Immaculata 2:26.80 2:15.06
35 Alex Polidoro JR-3 Immaculata 2:28.66 1:50.01
37 Aakash Koduru SR-4 Swarthmore 2:30.28 2:42.31
43 Angel Chaj FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:50.92 3:25.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Michael St. Pierre SO-2 Harcum 2:25.47 2:45.13 1:43.53 1:47.47 2:11.05 2:41.20
27 Jayden Silver FR-1 Eastern 2:37.54 2:42.93 1:50.42 2:51.01 2:14.65 1:49.07
33 Kirby Obi JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:22.08 1:54.81 2:14.90 2:39.30 2:23.51 2:10.60
36 Sebastian DeSimone SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:04.55 2:12.46 1:56.09 2:09.49 2:28.83 2:36.28
38 Joshua Adisa FR-1 Medgar Evers 3:00.81 2:50.26 2:56.29 2:32.18 2:30.67 2:42.73
39 Evan Kline SO-2 Lancaster Bible 3:11.61 2:33.59 3:11.61 1:52.54 2:32.07 2:53.36
40 Max Millenbach   Drexel 1:56.86 1:52.13 3:15.82 2:55.30 2:37.92 2:50.56
41 Dustin Frantz JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:14.16 2:54.40 2:32.60 3:06.14 2:47.69 3:38.00
42 Nathan Earney   Drexel 2:02.04 2:47.81 3:28.49 2:59.67 2:49.50 2:03.74