February 3, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA MAC

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern A Janitza Hernandez-Albin, Anahrie Anderson, Kayla Jefferson, Samantha Peters 1:42.63 1:34.74 1:30.23 2:18.72 1:52.78 1:53.91 1:53.91
2 Delaware State
(B>)
B Anajisa Robinson, Journee Wilson, Khaliya Shaw, Safarya Cheadle 2:03.44 2:08.05 2:20.74 2:26.51 1:55.36 2:25.36 2:02.29
3 PSU-Harrisburg A Alizaya McLellan, Alexus Brown, Leah Gray, Grace Weber 1:43.94 2:17.43 2:07.03 1:43.94 1:55.48 1:24.30 2:19.73
4 Goucher A Nora Neall, Tanise Thornton-Fillya, Ray Asiedu, Alana Acker 2:20.91 1:26.44 2:20.91 1:41.84 1:58.41 1:52.49 1:54.86
5 Neumann A Aniyah Holmes, Kozette Quinn, Gianna Manley-Perez, Janell Goldsmith 1:52.96 2:04.98 2:03.78 2:13.39 2:00.17 2:13.39 2:02.58
6 Immaculata A Faith Gillin, Jayla Gross, Mary Steinbicker, Catherine Haas 2:29.33 2:32.97 2:30.54 1:43.19 2:01.40 2:31.75 1:58.98
7 Rutgers-Camden A Lauren Carter, Sydnie Marshall, Leilani Taylor, Carly Malia 2:13.72 1:54.27 2:01.56 1:34.82 2:01.56 1:40.90 2:30.74
8 Lancaster Bible A Elizabeth Lieb, Jessica Merena, Jurnee Acosta, Faith Garber 2:18.59 1:39.34 1:27.08 1:28.30 2:02.64 2:25.95 2:08.78
9 Drexel A Gianna Stump, Dior White, Olivia Maddox, Yuade Harmon 2:35.13 2:40.09 2:19.00 1:40.53 2:04.10 1:56.66 1:28.11
10 Neumann
(B>)
B Sahdahya Addy, Djeneba Konake, Kyleigh Joniec, Neshaya Overton 1:34.53 1:33.29 1:32.05 2:37.97 2:04.38 1:35.78 1:29.56
11 St. Mary's (Md.) A Chay'La Rivers, Chloe Tolson, Avery Arizzi, Dina Jones 1:44.07 2:14.76 2:16.09 2:53.45 2:13.42 2:13.42 2:05.42
12 Rutgers-Camden
(B>)
B Evelyn Macias, Xochitl Bautista, Sophia LaPorta, Kaitlyn Novak 2:34.45 2:27.68 2:24.97 2:37.16 2:15.48 1:49.74 2:03.29
  Delaware State A Mariah Winfield, Sanaa Virgil, Kaedance Hamilton, Sumer Edwards DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Medgar Evers A Imani Richardson, Desireth Ramirez, Lovely Joseph, Lashunda Miller DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Eastern Hernandez-Albin, Anderson, Jefferson, Peters 1:52.78
4 Goucher Neall, Thornton-Fillya, Asiedu, Acker 1:58.41
6 Immaculata Gillin, Gross, Steinbicker, Haas 2:01.40
  Delaware State Winfield, Virgil, Hamilton, Edwards DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Delaware State
(B>)
Robinson, Wilson, Shaw, Cheadle 1:55.36
7 Rutgers-Camden Carter, Marshall, Taylor, Malia 2:01.56
8 Lancaster Bible Lieb, Merena, Acosta, Garber 2:02.64
10 Neumann
(B>)
Addy, Konake, Joniec, Overton 2:04.38
  Medgar Evers Richardson, Ramirez, Joseph, Miller DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 PSU-Harrisburg McLellan, Brown, Gray, Weber 1:27.77 1:21.99 1:43.94 1:49.71 1:55.48
5 Neumann Holmes, Quinn, Manley-Perez, Goldsmith 1:44.55 1:48.16 1:51.76 1:31.33 2:00.17
9 Drexel Stump, White, Maddox, Harmon 2:04.10 2:15.27 2:04.10 2:33.89 2:04.10
11 St. Mary's (Md.) Rivers, Tolson, Arizzi, Jones 1:45.41 2:36.11 1:45.41 2:42.78 2:13.42
12 Rutgers-Camden
(B>)
Macias, Bautista, LaPorta, Novak 2:00.58 1:34.84 1:56.52 1:37.55 2:15.48