February 3, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Layla James SO-2 Delaware State 4:57.25 6:31.97 5:26.64 6:51.57
2 Megan McCulloch   Unattached 6:32.78 5:33.86 5:27.31 6:39.32
3 Courtney Humphreys SR-4 Neumann 6:59.11 4:48.14 5:27.43 6:32.92
4 Savannah Shaw SO-2 Haverford 6:36.12 5:16.90 5:30.10 4:27.39
5 Samantha Grubb JR-3 Ursinus 5:39.65 6:52.91 5:32.99 7:09.56
6 Hailey Shreffler JR-3 Eastern 5:55.92 7:16.51 5:35.77 6:12.71
7 Sabreeya Travis FR-1 Delaware State 4:03.50 4:50.85 5:38.19 4:33.94
8 Ryann Wauthier JR-3 Ursinus 6:59.38 3:56.75 5:38.21 6:39.09
9 Meghan Carroll JR-3 Ursinus 7:03.94 5:32.37 5:39.15 5:39.15
10 Michelle Foster   Unattached 4:24.80 6:54.17 5:39.48 5:53.06
11 Poppy Chrisman FR-1 Haverford 4:41.85 6:48.68 5:52.31 6:48.68
12 Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:17.71 5:00.05 5:53.00 4:49.46
13 Emma Scholefield FR-1 Delaware State 5:49.99 4:56.42 5:57.13 5:10.71
14 Isabella Bordon SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6:30.51 7:27.83 5:58.26 6:12.59
15 Kaylee Holston FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:29.77 4:24.75 6:07.70 4:43.13
16 Keely Greene SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:23.61 7:16.21 6:09.67 4:33.56
17 Edie Hoganson FR-1 Swarthmore 5:37.88 5:26.62 6:15.42 7:00.47
18 Eleonora Pierre SR-4 Delaware State 6:27.36 7:50.09 6:16.07 7:31.29
19 Ariana Lecouras JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:51.39 4:45.69 6:20.91 7:40.91
20 Elena DiPrinzio FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 8:21.35 6:58.45 6:34.76 7:30.03
21 Katelyn Baier FR-1 Neumann 8:31.07 6:41.56 6:45.61 6:57.78
22 Alex Rosen JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:16.13 7:35.71 6:50.55 6:09.50
23 Emily McGonigle JR-3 Immaculata 5:53.17 5:44.76 7:00.44 6:18.40
24 Kaitlyn Durning JR-3 Holy Family 5:04.88 7:41.55 7:03.44 9:10.48
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Layla James SO-2 Delaware State 5:26.64 4:53.98 6:02.57
2 Megan McCulloch   Unattached 5:27.31 4:28.40 4:21.85
3 Courtney Humphreys SR-4 Neumann 5:27.43 5:47.08 6:36.19
4 Savannah Shaw SO-2 Haverford 5:30.10 3:57.68 6:55.93
5 Samantha Grubb JR-3 Ursinus 5:32.99 3:53.10 5:19.67
6 Hailey Shreffler JR-3 Eastern 5:35.77 6:26.14 4:45.41
7 Sabreeya Travis FR-1 Delaware State 5:38.19 4:33.94 6:01.87
8 Ryann Wauthier JR-3 Ursinus 5:38.21 7:16.29 4:57.63
9 Meghan Carroll JR-3 Ursinus 5:39.15 5:15.41 6:16.46
10 Michelle Foster   Unattached 5:39.48 7:21.33 6:50.77
11 Poppy Chrisman FR-1 Haverford 5:52.31 5:59.36 4:34.81
12 Natasha Kwiatkowski SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:53.00 6:03.59 5:10.64
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emma Scholefield FR-1 Delaware State 5:32.13 4:42.14 4:24.28 5:57.13 4:34.99 5:35.71
14 Isabella Bordon SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 4:53.78 7:06.33 6:23.34 5:58.26 6:37.67 5:00.94
15 Kaylee Holston FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:54.16 5:16.23 5:12.55 6:07.70 6:00.35 4:54.16
16 Keely Greene SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:13.37 5:29.01 5:43.80 6:09.67 7:27.30 7:16.21
17 Edie Hoganson FR-1 Swarthmore 7:26.75 5:37.88 7:56.79 6:15.42 6:26.69 7:38.02
18 Eleonora Pierre SR-4 Delaware State 4:27.01 5:34.71 6:53.68 6:16.07 5:42.23 4:23.25
19 Ariana Lecouras JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:30.45 6:17.10 7:52.33 6:20.91 6:32.34 8:11.38
20 Elena DiPrinzio FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:49.77 5:15.81 5:55.29 6:34.76 6:18.97 6:03.18
21 Katelyn Baier FR-1 Neumann 7:30.23 8:43.24 6:09.11 6:45.61 7:50.51 5:12.32
22 Alex Rosen JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:44.87 5:40.76 6:13.60 6:50.55 7:15.19 8:29.09
23 Emily McGonigle JR-3 Immaculata 7:17.26 5:48.97 5:02.72 7:00.44 6:56.24 7:42.49
24 Kaitlyn Durning JR-3 Holy Family 8:23.90 7:33.08 7:54.26 7:03.44 7:03.44 5:26.05