January 20, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 9.99 9.99 8.51 7.80 10
2 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 6.08 9.28 5.83 8.21 8
3 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 8.63 8.54 8.29 8.29 6
4 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7.31 9.88 7.23 8.30 5
5 Abigal Lee FR-1 Stevenson 9.12 10.54 9.37 8.36 4
6 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 10.58 10.33 8.04 8.46 3
7 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 10.87 9.60 10.28 8.49 2
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 9.61 9.86 11.25 8.65 1
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 10.59 8.21 6.08 8
5 Abigal Lee FR-1 Stevenson 8.03 8.36 8.70 4
6 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.29 8.46 8.46 3
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 7.70 8.65 8.05 1
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 6.63 6.87 7.80 8.74 5.54 10
3 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 5.89 9.87 8.29 5.89 8.63 6
4 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.63 7.23 8.30 7.56 9.13 5
7 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 7.90 10.96 8.49 7.22 7.98 2

Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Taylor Bynum   ISAA 8.78 8.87
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 7.92 9.59
2 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 8.20 9.02
3 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.35 6.68
4 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 8.39 10.41
5 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 8.46 7.70
6 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.53 7.94
7 Abigal Lee FR-1 Stevenson 8.39 10.91
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 8.44 10.39
9 Amyah Cox FR-1 Stevenson 8.57 11.06
10 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 8.64 7.95
11 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 8.66 10.83
12 Destiny Stephens FR-1 Stevenson 8.67 8.24
13 Isabella Kowalski JR-3 Arcadia 8.78 9.93
14 Kayla Camille JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.78 9.14
15 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 8.81 7.14
16 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 8.91 10.07
17 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 8.93 8.76
18 Sydnie Marshall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.06 8.16
19 Sarah Kroedel SO-2 Stevenson 9.08 6.36
20 Colby Corley FR-1 Lehman 9.13 10.23
21 Alyssa Kavleski SO-2 Marywood 9.17 9.36
22 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 9.19 7.17
23 Evelyn Macias SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.20 9.66
24 Carly Malia SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.37 7.97
25 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.39 7.99
26 Emma Wagner JR-3 Marywood 9.54 11.93
27 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.68 10.07
28 Nethmi Dharmasena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.73 11.68
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Taylor Bynum   ISAA 8.78
1 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 7.92
15 Isabella Marcinkiewicz SO-2 Arcadia 8.81
18 Sydnie Marshall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.06
20 Colby Corley FR-1 Lehman 9.13
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 8.20 8.45
13 Isabella Kowalski JR-3 Arcadia 8.78 6.24
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.35 8.27
8 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 8.44 10.39
21 Alyssa Kavleski SO-2 Marywood 9.17 9.27
22 Kyla Snipes FR-1 Stevenson 9.19 10.85
24 Carly Malia SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.37 9.56
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 8.46 10.66
12 Destiny Stephens FR-1 Stevenson 8.67 7.20
17 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 8.93 11.26
19 Sarah Kroedel SO-2 Stevenson 9.08 7.45
26 Emma Wagner JR-3 Marywood 9.54 11.64
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 11.01 6.74 8.53
9 Amyah Cox FR-1 Stevenson 10.97 6.09 8.57
10 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 9.25 9.94 8.64
11 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 9.10 7.97 8.66
25 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.95 6.86 9.39
27 Colby Rossmassler JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.14 8.91 9.68
Women 60m Dash (Seeded) Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 8.56 9.48 8.23 10.32 8.39 7.05
7 Abigal Lee FR-1 Stevenson 10.91 10.91 7.64 7.05 8.39 7.22
14 Kayla Camille JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.31 8.61 9.84 6.68 8.78 10.63
16 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 8.47 6.33 7.84 8.47 8.91 11.41
23 Evelyn Macias SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.36 11.23 6.63 9.57 9.20 9.76
28 Nethmi Dharmasena FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.12 7.50 7.40 8.96 9.73 11.49