January 20, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC MAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Johnston SO-2 Ursinus 4:53.63 3:44.85 4:24.53 10
2 Seamus Fraser JR-3 Haverford 5:07.81 3:05.75 4:25.35 8
3 Owen Bluman FR-1 Haverford 3:27.21 5:06.78 4:29.10 6
4 Hayden Schindler JR-3 Stevenson 3:19.52 3:19.52 4:29.62 5
5 Ethan Fletcher FR-1 Rowan 4:00.17 3:08.90 4:29.85 4
6 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 4:31.96 5:07.32 4:31.96 3
7 Aiden Watson JR-3 Molloy 3:54.47 5:02.63 4:32.64 2
8 Sammy Schindel SR-4 Haverford 5:58.47 4:46.77 4:35.74 1
9 Ryan Martin SO-2 Ursinus 5:53.37 3:29.82 4:36.07 -
10 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 5:01.42 4:38.89 4:41.70 -
11 Eric Palencia SR-4 Molloy 4:15.36 6:03.18 4:43.73 -
12 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 3:37.78 4:23.63 4:46.55 -
13 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 3:35.04 4:06.58 4:46.72 -
14 Ezequiel Reyes SO-2 Felician 5:02.13 6:11.19 4:47.74 -
15 Evan Daniels JR-3 Haverford 4:30.57 5:13.75 4:47.84 -
16 Daniel Ponciano SO-2 Arcadia 3:33.34 5:27.31 4:52.24 -
17 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 4:44.11 4:00.17 4:52.89 -
18 Cinque Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 5:20.77 6:05.33 4:57.01 -
19 Xingyun Yang SR-4 Haverford 6:32.10 4:43.52 5:01.61 -
20 Joshua Ormilon JR-3 Felician 3:55.29 5:28.80 5:01.65 -
21 Sean Simonini   Delaware TC 4:07.76 5:17.25 5:02.14 -
22 Musa Mazreku SO-2 Lehman 6:35.78 4:55.31 5:04.44 -
23 Nik Anna   Delaware TC 6:28.83 5:49.03 5:06.16 -
24 Dylan Aks   Delaware TC 4:00.66 5:03.99 5:16.65 -
25 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 4:10.72 6:08.14 5:17.36 -
26 Nehemiah Frazier JR-3 Stevenson 4:49.88 5:18.86 5:22.08 -
27 Emmanuel Carreno   Delaware TC 5:30.32 5:30.32 5:44.08 -
28 Ethan Storm   Delaware TC 5:09.97 5:16.94 5:48.28 -
29 Charles Howard SO-2 Lehman 6:23.02 8:06.75 6:38.97 -
  Tucker McGrath   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Johnston SO-2 Ursinus 4:24.53 3:47.50 10
2 Seamus Fraser JR-3 Haverford 4:25.35 5:26.38 8
3 Owen Bluman FR-1 Haverford 4:29.10 5:33.69 6
4 Hayden Schindler JR-3 Stevenson 4:29.62 5:39.73 5
5 Ethan Fletcher FR-1 Rowan 4:29.85 5:34.62 4
6 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 4:31.96 3:18.53 3
7 Aiden Watson JR-3 Molloy 4:32.64 5:29.90 2
8 Sammy Schindel SR-4 Haverford 4:35.74 5:06.08 1
9 Ryan Martin SO-2 Ursinus 4:36.07 3:18.77 -
15 Evan Daniels JR-3 Haverford 4:47.84 3:44.52 -
  Tucker McGrath   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Johnathan Womack SR-4 Stevenson 4:41.70 -
11 Eric Palencia SR-4 Molloy 4:43.73 -
12 Matthew Landis FR-1 West Chester 4:46.55 -
13 Jack Fisher JR-3 Ursinus 4:46.72 -
14 Ezequiel Reyes SO-2 Felician 4:47.74 -
16 Daniel Ponciano SO-2 Arcadia 4:52.24 -
17 Justice Scheidel SO-2 Ursinus 4:52.89 -
18 Cinque Harris   Moore Elite Track Club 4:57.01 -
22 Musa Mazreku SO-2 Lehman 5:04.44 -
27 Emmanuel Carreno   Delaware TC 5:44.08 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Xingyun Yang SR-4 Haverford 5:34.79 5:01.61 3:55.26 3:40.18 5:43.84 -
20 Joshua Ormilon JR-3 Felician 6:32.15 5:01.65 6:23.10 3:49.26 4:52.60 -
21 Sean Simonini   Delaware TC 5:14.23 5:02.14 4:01.72 5:53.51 5:59.55 -
23 Nik Anna   Delaware TC 4:17.18 5:06.16 4:32.49 3:34.32 4:44.73 -
24 Dylan Aks   Delaware TC 5:41.99 5:16.65 4:16.49 3:54.32 3:51.16 -
25 James Hartigan FR-1 West Chester 4:20.24 5:17.36 4:55.15 4:48.80 4:29.76 -
26 Nehemiah Frazier JR-3 Stevenson 6:49.05 5:22.08 5:34.97 6:52.27 4:40.21 -
28 Ethan Storm   Delaware TC 6:54.46 5:48.28 7:29.29 5:41.32 7:11.87 -
29 Charles Howard SO-2 Lehman 7:06.90 6:38.97 8:34.68 6:27.00 7:30.84 -