January 20, 2024
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.85 10
2 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 23.00 8
3 Miles Temile Pegram-Thorne   Moore Elite Track Club 23.04 6
4 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 23.20 5
5 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 23.30 4
6 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 23.32 3
7 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 23.42 2
8 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 23.47 1
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 23.48 -
10 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 23.61 -
11 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.70 -
12 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 23.75 -
13 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 23.86 -
14 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 23.87 -
15 Wyatt Boyer FR-1 Neumann 23.89 -
16 Nadir Paige FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.90 -
17 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 23.94 -
18 Riley Ford FR-1 Ursinus 24.02 -
19 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 24.02 -
20 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 24.04 -
21 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 24.06 -
22 Schnyder Germain SR-4 Molloy 24.16 -
23 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 24.22 -
24 Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester 24.32 -
25 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 24.41 -
26 Christon Duncan FR-1 Felician 24.53 -
27 Jack Wasserman SR-4 West Chester 24.54 -
28 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 24.60 -
29 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 24.64 -
30 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 24.66 -
31 Jaden Mercy JR-3 West Chester 24.69 -
32 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 24.72 -
33 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 24.72 -
34 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 24.79 -
35 James Murray FR-1 Arcadia 24.82 -
36 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 24.88 -
37 Ramses Valera FR-1 Arcadia 24.89 -
38 Leonard Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 24.94 -
39 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 25.00 -
40 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 25.10 -
41 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 25.16 -
42 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 25.21 -
43 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 25.29 -
44 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 25.30 -
45 Hakeem Hall SO-2 Neumann 25.36 -
46 Adam Abdur-Rahman FR-1 Stevenson 25.39 -
47 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 25.58 -
48 Andrew Parker FR-1 Stevenson 25.67 -
49 Francis Osae-Kissiedu FR-1 Felician 26.08 -
50 Gima Suh SO-2 Arcadia 26.19 -
51 Andrew Joinville   Unattached 26.29 -
51 Sean Wilde JR-3 Molloy 26.29 -
53 Jalen Thomas FR-1 Stevenson 26.30 -
54 Darriel Jones FR-1 Neumann 26.32 -
55 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 26.34 -
56 Maurice Speights FR-1 Cheyney 26.42 -
57 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 26.54 -
58 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 26.60 -
59 Deon Auld SO-2 Cheyney 26.75 -
60 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 26.77 -
61 Phaizon Thompson FR-1 Manor College 26.91 -
62 Benjamin Wilson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.51 -
63 Isiah Dobkawski FR-1 Cheyney 28.00 -
64 Wayne Styles SR-4 Neumann 28.37 -
65 Stephen Williams JR-3 Neumann 29.10 -
66 Aaron Chestnut FR-1 Cheyney 29.28 -
67 Eugene Yang SR-4 Haverford 35.25 -
68 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 42.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 22.85 18.97 25.14 16.68 25.37 19.43 29.71 10
3 Miles Temile Pegram-Thorne   Moore Elite Track Club 23.04 20.05 19.13 24.66 27.42 17.28 29.73 6
8 Jason Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 23.47 27.46 18.31 23.00 24.88 23.24 30.52 1
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 23.48 27.24 19.73 18.32 28.41 28.65 25.83 -
13 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 23.86 30.54 30.07 28.16 17.66 29.35 28.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Fabrice Saint Hillien SO-2 Stevenson 23.00 8
6 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 23.32 3
10 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 23.61 -
15 Wyatt Boyer FR-1 Neumann 23.89 -
68 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 42.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Ben Nelken FR-1 Felician 23.30 17.25 4
7 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 23.42 22.02 2
19 Christian Grant FR-1 Felician 24.02 23.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kamaldeen Adegbite FR-1 West Chester 22.28 20.65 27.38 24.83 23.44 19.96 23.20 5
20 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 24.52 25.49 22.12 20.92 29.81 23.08 24.04 -
21 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 17.33 18.05 26.71 19.49 18.53 26.95 24.06 -
39 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 32.50 21.75 22.00 27.75 30.00 32.00 25.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 23.70 17.31 27.50 17.31 19.44 22.28 -
14 Josh Farrell SO-2 West Chester 23.87 19.58 30.08 21.49 25.07 26.74 -
17 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 23.94 26.58 17.96 18.68 23.94 20.83 -
22 Schnyder Germain SR-4 Molloy 24.16 23.44 28.51 17.16 31.41 18.37 -
24 Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester 24.32 29.19 28.46 26.03 24.81 18.97 -
42 Wesley Castelli SO-2 Arcadia 25.21 24.71 22.44 21.18 21.68 28.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 23.75 28.98 18.53 -
23 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 24.22 18.41 28.58 -
25 Dewayne Carter FR-1 Felician 24.41 20.26 21.48 -
27 Jack Wasserman SR-4 West Chester 24.54 26.26 29.70 -
33 Stanley Louis FR-1 Molloy 24.72 31.89 27.69 -
34 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 24.79 23.06 22.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Josh Eng SO-2 West Chester 27.60 17.25 21.44 18.24 24.64 18.24 -
30 Alexander Reimert SO-2 Stevenson 19.73 30.58 23.68 26.39 24.66 31.57 -
36 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 19.16 17.42 28.37 20.41 24.88 27.87 -
41 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 19.88 29.19 28.18 32.21 25.16 21.89 -
43 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 30.35 32.63 28.08 19.48 25.29 24.03 -
56 Maurice Speights FR-1 Cheyney 20.88 27.75 33.03 29.86 26.42 21.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Christon Duncan FR-1 Felician 24.53 -
32 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 24.72 -
38 Leonard Butts SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 24.94 -
40 Manny Fernandez SR-4 Molloy 25.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Dominic Snipes SR-4 Stevenson 28.54 21.41 24.60 27.56 -
35 James Murray FR-1 Arcadia 28.30 22.09 24.82 21.60 -
37 Ramses Valera FR-1 Arcadia 28.63 26.64 24.89 19.42 -
46 Adam Abdur-Rahman FR-1 Stevenson 24.89 31.74 25.39 20.06 -
49 Francis Osae-Kissiedu FR-1 Felician 18.78 33.39 26.08 30.00 -
51 Andrew Joinville   Unattached 33.39 24.45 26.29 27.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jaden Mercy JR-3 West Chester 30.13 22.23 17.29 22.97 24.69 28.64 30.87 -
57 John Storti SO-2 Arcadia 21.24 29.73 32.65 32.12 26.54 33.71 29.46 -
67 Eugene Yang SR-4 Haverford 32.43 25.03 35.25 39.48 35.25 33.49 44.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Gima Suh SO-2 Arcadia 25.67 26.19 26.19 30.38 27.24 26.46 24.36 -
58 CJ Shygelski SO-2 Marywood 28.20 28.73 26.60 31.39 27.14 20.22 27.67 -
59 Deon Auld SO-2 Cheyney 33.71 29.43 26.75 31.57 21.67 34.51 22.74 -
60 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 29.99 18.74 26.77 26.77 24.90 33.20 27.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
51 Sean Wilde JR-3 Molloy 26.29 -
55 Jayden King SO-2 Stevenson 26.34 -
62 Benjamin Wilson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.51 -
64 Wayne Styles SR-4 Neumann 28.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
54 Darriel Jones FR-1 Neumann 31.06 29.22 26.32 23.17 28.17 -
61 Phaizon Thompson FR-1 Manor College 30.68 20.99 26.91 29.87 20.99 -
63 Isiah Dobkawski FR-1 Cheyney 28.56 26.60 28.00 21.56 33.60 -
66 Aaron Chestnut FR-1 Cheyney 34.26 22.55 29.28 27.82 31.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Conner Hall SO-2 Stevenson 19.99 25.30 27.58 21.76 -
45 Hakeem Hall SO-2 Neumann 28.41 25.36 26.89 32.46 -
48 Andrew Parker FR-1 Stevenson 22.85 25.67 27.73 19.77 -
53 Jalen Thomas FR-1 Stevenson 32.09 26.30 26.57 30.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nadir Paige FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 21.04 23.90 23.90 30.84 22.47 28.68 27.25 -
18 Riley Ford FR-1 Ursinus 24.26 24.02 19.22 23.78 21.14 28.59 23.54 -
47 Jaden Abreu FR-1 Arcadia 20.98 25.58 20.21 23.28 33.26 29.17 23.54 -
65 Stephen Williams JR-3 Neumann 32.60 29.10 36.67 24.45 36.96 27.07 33.18 -