January 13, 2024
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.92 6.37 6.02 7.13 9.00 5.68 6.65
2 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.94 7.15 6.11 6.39 5.56 8.54 5.56
3 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.95 7.02 7.65 7.02 7.65 6.88 6.68
4 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.96 5.92 5.57 5.02 6.76 8.01 5.08
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.98 5.94 5.45 5.52 5.38 4.89 6.57
6 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.07 5.66 7.71 8.13 6.23 6.37 6.37
7 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.10 5.33 8.38 7.32 6.68 5.47 7.25
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.25 9.28 7.91 7.47 8.63 5.30 7.76

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.96 6.93 5.83
2 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.09 7.00 4.97
3 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.83 7.02 6.18
4 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8.08 7.08 8.57
5 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.66 7.01 6.87
6 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.05 7.05 5.01
7 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.21 7.08 7.37
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.89 7.10 8.81
9 Gus Martinez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.81 7.17 9.33
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 5.92 7.22 6.72
11 Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.61 7.23 6.80
12 Brendan Oleksak   Marion DT 5.80 7.24 8.76
13 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 5.59 7.25 8.34
14 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 7.22 7.29 6.27
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 5.21 7.33 5.79
16 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 6.30 7.41 8.16
17 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 8.44 7.60 9.12
18 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.14 7.67 8.98
19 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 6.49 7.81 7.50
20 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.60 7.91 7.28
21 Ryan Adams SO-2 Wabash 7.39 8.03 8.92
22 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.28 8.09 6.80
23 Ben Parsons SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.55 8.48 10.94
24 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.78 8.50 6.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.04 9.03 7.00
9 Gus Martinez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5.67 7.17 7.17
16 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 8.75 9.49 7.41
19 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 9.84 8.36 7.81
20 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6.17 7.99 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.02
6 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.05
7 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.08
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 7.22
21 Ryan Adams SO-2 Wabash 8.03
23 Ben Parsons SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.48
24 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.58 7.93 7.08
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.32 4.97 7.10
11 Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.50 6.15 7.23
12 Brendan Oleksak   Marion DT 7.32 7.39 7.24
13 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 8.27 7.54 7.25
17 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 7.22 5.70 7.60
22 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.07 10.12 8.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.93 5.48
5 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.01 5.89
14 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 7.29 9.34
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 7.33 7.63
18 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.67 8.06

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 22.44
2 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.52
3 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.77
4 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.89
5 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.00
6 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 23.17
7 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 23.65
8 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 24.25
9 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 24.36
10 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 24.54
11 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 24.54
12 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 24.60
13 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 24.62
14 Takeshi Greiner SR-4 Wabash 24.96
15 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 25.24
16 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 25.68
17 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.00
18 Greg Hueston   Marion DT 26.13
19 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.42
20 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.55
21 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 19.64 25.28 29.70 24.54 18.16 28.96
11 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 27.00 30.43 18.16 24.54 27.49 29.21
18 Greg Hueston   Marion DT 31.10 24.30 31.62 26.13 26.40 20.12
19 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 30.92 22.99 25.37 26.42 27.48 23.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 28.13 24.25
9 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 24.85 24.36
17 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 32.76 26.00
21 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 25.08 27.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.67 26.59 24.62 29.55 27.82 30.53
16 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 31.08 19.26 25.68 32.62 28.77 21.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Takeshi Greiner SR-4 Wabash 24.96 19.72 18.97 22.72 30.70 17.73 20.97
15 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 25.24 19.19 21.71 23.98 28.02 20.20 27.77
20 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.55 30.80 34.25 19.39 25.76 22.84 33.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 23.35 22.89 28.62 27.93 25.87 18.77
5 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16.10 23.00 18.17 23.00 29.21 28.06
7 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 21.76 23.65 20.58 30.51 30.51 18.45
12 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 24.60 24.60 31.49 24.85 19.44 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19.53 22.44 19.75
2 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16.89 22.52 28.38
3 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 18.90 22.77 18.45
6 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21.09 23.17 23.64

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Paddock JR-3 Franklin 42.26 41.20 52.82 38.56 1:03.39 58.63
2 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 41.13 1:04.63 53.41 51.28 40.60 1:00.36
3 Drew McGaha JR-3 Franklin 38.07 43.43 53.61 41.82 58.98 1:00.58
4 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 45.94 39.99 54.04 39.45 1:04.31 1:08.09
5 Christopher Royal SO-2 Wabash 57.37 53.04 54.12 1:01.70 1:07.65 1:05.49
6 Caleb Carter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.71 39.59 54.23 52.06 1:00.20 37.97
7 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 52.09 1:04.57 54.26 55.89 53.72 42.33
8 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.59 40.22 54.35 1:03.59 38.59 41.31
9 Karston Runge JR-3 Wabash 1:07.86 47.61 54.72 44.87 1:10.59 53.08
10 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:07.13 53.37 55.02 57.78 39.07 55.02
11 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 1:10.07 55.61 55.61 1:02.29 39.49 48.38
12 Greg Hueston   Marion DT 59.94 1:07.93 57.08 1:12.50 47.38 48.52
13 Sawyer Stuckey SO-2 Wabash 1:10.86 53.01 57.61 45.52 48.40 1:12.59
14 Elliot Davidson JR-3 Franklin 50.06 1:08.10 58.20 41.91 1:01.70 58.20
15 Landon Miller SR-4 Wabash 44.83 1:13.73 58.98 58.39 1:00.16 1:08.42
16 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 52.33 53.57 1:02.29 52.95 56.07 54.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Paddock JR-3 Franklin 55.47 39.09 1:02.33 52.82
2 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 57.69 1:03.03 1:01.96 53.41
3 Drew McGaha JR-3 Franklin 48.79 47.72 50.40 53.61
5 Christopher Royal SO-2 Wabash 1:09.28 1:08.74 52.50 54.12
10 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 46.22 1:11.53 52.27 55.02
14 Elliot Davidson JR-3 Franklin 47.15 1:02.86 1:01.11 58.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:09.18 43.24 1:09.18 54.04 47.56
6 Caleb Carter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.37 56.95 46.10 54.23 1:05.08
9 Karston Runge JR-3 Wabash 1:01.84 39.40 1:10.05 54.72 38.86
12 Greg Hueston   Marion DT 44.53 1:12.50 1:10.78 57.08 51.38
13 Sawyer Stuckey SO-2 Wabash 56.46 1:12.59 55.31 57.61 1:07.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 40.16 55.89 1:01.32 54.26 1:06.20 1:03.49 1:06.74
8 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 44.03 44.03 55.98 54.35 1:06.31 42.40 40.77
11 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 1:07.85 40.04 55.61 55.61 50.05 1:05.07 56.73
15 Landon Miller SR-4 Wabash 1:14.91 55.45 1:06.06 58.98 58.39 57.80 56.03
16 Will Feebeck SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 52.33 1:12.88 49.84 1:02.29 1:03.54 1:11.64 1:14.75

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristan Trevino FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:29.59 1:55.96 1:57.12
2 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 2:28.50 1:56.01 2:19.22
3 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:23.89 1:56.98 1:53.47
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:50.60 1:57.65 2:00.01
5 Howard Hendricks SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.70 1:58.06 2:03.97
6 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:14.81 1:58.25 1:26.33
7 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:01.92 2:01.92 1:49.73
8 Everett Carlisle   Marion DT 2:17.87 2:04.20 1:33.15
9 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 2:32.67 2:06.17 2:20.05
10 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:00.29 2:07.96 2:33.56
11 Alex Chavarria   Marion DT 1:41.70 2:10.38 2:16.90
12 Joshua Soden SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:04.07 2:11.98 1:36.35
13 Cameron Knox FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:28.67 2:12.74 1:51.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tristan Trevino FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.96 2:11.04 1:46.69 1:31.61 2:12.20
2 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 1:56.01 2:22.70 1:38.61 1:45.57 1:52.53
3 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:56.98 2:00.49 2:00.49 2:15.70 1:37.10
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:57.65 1:38.83 1:41.18 2:25.89 2:32.95
5 Howard Hendricks SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:58.06 2:01.61 2:27.58 1:25.01 1:47.44
6 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:58.25 2:23.09 2:20.72 1:33.42 2:25.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:46.07 1:48.51 2:26.31 2:04.36 2:15.34 1:59.49 2:01.92
8 Everett Carlisle   Marion DT 1:30.67 1:39.36 1:39.36 2:09.17 1:57.99 2:01.72 2:04.20
9 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 1:44.73 1:34.63 1:39.68 1:39.68 2:23.84 2:25.10 2:06.17
10 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.09 2:22.04 2:19.48 1:41.09 2:38.67 2:43.79 2:07.96
11 Alex Chavarria   Marion DT 2:20.81 1:44.31 2:07.78 2:23.42 2:07.78 2:41.68 2:10.38
12 Joshua Soden SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:04.07 2:01.43 1:54.83 2:48.94 2:21.22 2:05.38 2:11.98
13 Cameron Knox FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:47.52 2:48.58 2:35.31 2:08.76 2:20.71 2:52.57 2:12.74

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 4:08.86 3:24.79 3:45.53 4:19.22 3:40.34 3:22.20 4:27.00
2 Blake Hipkiss SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:35.12 3:56.40 4:48.36 4:19.78 3:40.82 3:43.41 4:24.98
3 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5:29.32 5:13.12 4:08.34 4:29.93 5:40.12 4:05.64 3:38.65
4 Ben Moster SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:35.59 5:08.38 4:08.34 4:32.90 4:38.36 4:49.28 3:19.22
5 Zachary Davenport JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:37.53 5:40.73 5:07.76 4:34.78 5:35.24 5:07.76 3:17.85
6 Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:42.12 5:35.95 5:41.50 4:37.64 3:47.67 5:05.41 3:50.45
7 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 4:27.69 5:29.04 3:17.98 4:38.84 5:31.82 4:22.11 5:37.40
8 Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:30.79 5:08.37 3:24.64 4:40.33 3:52.68 4:51.55 5:22.38
9 Mitchell Hayward   Marion DT 4:56.44 5:59.14 3:36.63 4:45.03 4:22.23 5:10.69 5:07.84
10 Robert Lohman   Marion DT 4:35.03 4:55.09 5:35.20 4:46.49 3:46.33 5:35.20 4:06.39
11 Elliott Gough JR-3 Franklin 5:18.61 5:30.09 5:12.87 4:47.03 3:55.37 4:55.64 4:18.33
12 Aaron Broaderick   Marion DT 4:21.33 3:44.00 4:47.17 4:47.17 3:41.12 4:12.71 3:55.48
13 Austin Jewell FR-1 Wabash 3:41.33 3:35.58 3:21.21 4:47.43 4:15.82 4:53.18 4:24.44
14 Lucas Steward   Marion DT 5:38.43 5:03.72 5:55.78 4:49.25 4:14.54 6:04.46 4:02.97
15 Aidan Makled SR-4 Wabash 3:44.16 5:46.42 6:18.45 4:51.11 4:54.03 5:49.34 4:07.45
16 Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:03.29 5:41.20 3:24.14 4:51.62 4:45.79 5:20.79 5:20.79
17 Eli Cochrane JR-3 Franklin 4:35.09 6:17.52 6:08.74 4:52.65 6:14.60 3:27.79 5:21.92
18 Ty Murphy FR-1 Wabash 4:05.96 3:48.39 3:48.39 4:52.80 5:48.44 4:08.88 4:44.02
19 Kenneth Hammell JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:29.69 5:46.75 5:31.93 4:56.36 5:05.25 6:10.45 5:05.25
20 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 4:07.92 6:22.33 6:19.34 4:58.69 5:46.48 4:25.84 4:37.79
21 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:46.09 4:36.96 3:33.05 5:04.35 4:18.70 5:10.44 4:21.75
22 Trevor May   Marion DT 5:03.33 6:01.54 6:32.18 5:06.39 4:02.05 5:33.97 3:46.73
23 Micah Stacy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:22.29 4:40.80 5:54.86 5:08.57 6:25.72 5:08.57 5:24.00
24 Evan Shupe FR-1 Wabash 6:18.01 4:47.41 4:16.17 5:12.40 5:31.15 5:56.14 5:53.02
25 Darren Croffie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:22.59 5:48.92 4:36.51 5:29.17 4:23.34 5:32.47 4:26.63
26 Ludvick Kelley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:24.92 6:28.78 4:38.68 5:44.05 6:04.70 6:15.02 7:16.95
27 Tristin Maloney FR-1 Franklin 6:33.79 7:19.09 7:33.03 5:48.48 7:12.12 6:44.24 5:51.97
28 Brayden Devenport JR-3 Franklin 5:04.22 5:49.28 4:30.41 6:15.57 6:19.33 8:00.73 7:11.91
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 4:32.19 3:55.89 5:34.40 4:19.22
2 Blake Hipkiss SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:45.76 3:25.23 3:48.61 4:19.78
3 Robin Aguilar-Gonzalez SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:52.14 4:51.53 4:46.13 4:29.93
4 Ben Moster SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 5:46.59 3:27.41 5:02.92 4:32.90
5 Zachary Davenport JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:02.26 5:13.25 4:43.03 4:34.78
6 Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:23.76 4:57.08 4:32.09 4:37.64
7 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 4:44.42 4:50.00 5:51.34 4:38.84
8 Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:09.50 5:16.78 4:48.74 4:40.33
11 Elliott Gough JR-3 Franklin 4:38.42 5:44.44 4:52.77 4:47.03
13 Austin Jewell FR-1 Wabash 3:58.57 5:01.81 3:38.45 4:47.43
15 Aidan Makled SR-4 Wabash 3:26.69 5:17.31 5:23.14 4:51.11
16 Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:55.78 5:35.37 5:47.03 4:51.62
17 Eli Cochrane JR-3 Franklin 3:45.34 5:39.48 5:07.29 4:52.65
18 Ty Murphy FR-1 Wabash 3:54.24 6:17.72 5:33.80 4:52.80
19 Kenneth Hammell JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:59.33 3:30.42 5:43.78 4:56.36
21 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6:32.62 3:45.22 4:12.61 5:04.35
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mitchell Hayward   Marion DT 3:59.43 4:45.03 3:22.38 5:04.99 4:13.68 3:56.58
10 Robert Lohman   Marion DT 3:57.79 4:46.49 6:00.98 4:37.90 4:52.22 5:35.20
12 Aaron Broaderick   Marion DT 6:01.84 4:47.17 5:10.15 4:12.71 6:07.58 6:13.33
14 Lucas Steward   Marion DT 4:29.01 4:49.25 4:23.22 4:23.22 6:04.46 5:35.53
20 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 4:10.90 4:58.69 3:44.02 6:04.41 5:10.64 4:58.69
22 Trevor May   Marion DT 3:34.48 5:06.39 6:19.93 5:33.97 5:43.16 3:58.99
23 Micah Stacy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:33.26 5:08.57 5:57.95 6:01.03 4:06.86 6:10.29
24 Evan Shupe FR-1 Wabash 4:44.29 5:12.40 5:12.40 6:39.88 5:59.26 4:44.29
25 Darren Croffie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:55.51 5:29.17 4:33.22 6:48.17 7:07.93 4:03.59
26 Ludvick Kelley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 6:39.10 5:44.05 4:11.16 4:00.84 4:28.36 5:33.73
27 Tristin Maloney FR-1 Franklin 5:31.06 5:48.48 6:51.21 6:12.88 7:05.15 5:31.06
28 Brayden Devenport JR-3 Franklin 5:45.53 6:15.57 4:41.68 7:41.96 5:26.75 7:00.64

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Barnett SR-4 Wabash 11:02.20 8:58.37 11:29.12 11:39.89 9:41.44 7:59.15 7:26.85
2 Samuel Wilson SO-2 Franklin 7:39.53 9:13.65 10:47.77 11:54.21 11:37.60 9:41.34 8:45.97
3 Justin Santiago JR-3 Wabash 9:15.27 9:20.87 9:26.48 10:39.40 10:00.13 7:34.31 11:07.44
4 Jack Sells JR-3 Franklin 6:46.18 9:24.13 11:11.32 11:05.68 9:46.70 10:14.91 11:56.45
5 Elijah McCartney   Unattached 6:37.95 9:28.49 6:49.32 9:00.07 11:16.51 7:00.69 10:25.34
6 Riley Devening SO-2 Franklin 8:39.76 9:31.16 7:54.07 6:51.24 11:19.68 8:16.91 8:05.49
7 Thomas Price SO-2 Wabash 7:13.93 9:38.57 8:52.29 9:44.36 12:14.79 10:07.50 11:40.07
8 David Stansbury SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7:51.08 9:41.57 8:20.15 6:47.10 7:51.08 7:10.37 7:04.55
9 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 12:58.82 10:08.45 12:34.48 11:39.72 10:57.13 7:54.60 11:51.89
10 John Asplund JR-3 Franklin 13:09.59 10:21.72 7:33.86 10:59.03 12:57.15 12:13.63 8:48.47
11 Gage Guenin JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9:08.98 10:23.84 10:48.80 13:24.76 7:35.41 11:32.47 10:36.32
12 Tyler Nelson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11:15.35 10:25.32 9:54.06 10:50.34 11:34.11 11:09.10 10:50.34
13 Ryan Knoll JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 13:05.17 10:59.80 12:25.58 13:18.36 10:40.01 11:26.20 10:13.62

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Carter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.50 8.65 6.97 7.06 8.82 6.27
2 Gus Martinez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.34 10.97 7.34 7.89 9.06 8.16
3 Emory McClellan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.21 9.75 11.48 8.57 9.11 10.48
4 Takeshi Greiner SR-4 Wabash 8.21 7.48 9.58 9.94 9.12 9.12
5 Jaiden Dresselhaus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.33 10.54 10.54 7.70 9.16 11.45
6 Greg Hueston   Marion DT 7.02 10.01 7.48 10.10 9.35 7.86
7 Isaac Elizondo FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.72 12.94 13.68 8.80 10.60 10.71

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.) A Eli Givens, Michael Hunter, Olivier Lifrange, Connor Maple 1:55.86 1:29.81 1:04.67
2 Wabash A Conner Grimes, Nathan France, Howie Steele, Tanner Brooks 1:49.89 1:33.92 1:26.41
3 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Richard Dube, Eric Materna, Will Osafo, Manny Manneh 2:02.88 1:34.52 1:21.29
4 Anderson (Ind.) A Jaylan Seeko, Will Feebeck, Isaac Elizondo, Antonius Hurd 1:22.83 1:38.60 1:43.53

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Howard Hendricks, Tristan Trevino, Caleb Carter, Michael Runions 4:01.94 4:24.49 3:14.78 2:56.33 2:54.28 3:25.03
2 Marian (Ind.) A Richard Dube, Andrew McDade, Mason Piatt, Matthew Riehle 2:24.04 3:03.14 2:38.45 2:30.22 3:05.20 3:25.77
3 Wabash A Howie Steele, Nathan France, David Adesanya, Will Neubauer 2:32.31 4:01.16 2:51.35 3:20.97 3:56.93 3:31.54
4 Wabash
(B>)
B Christopher Royal, Owen Smith, Karston Runge, Aidan Makled 4:36.38 4:31.92 4:31.92 4:14.09 4:49.75 3:42.88
5 Anderson (Ind.) A Joshua Soden, David Stansbury, Cameron Knox, Zachary Davenport 3:20.77 4:00.00 3:53.08 4:00.00 3:30.00 3:50.77
6 Anderson (Ind.)
(B>)
B Ryan Knoll, Ludvick Kelley, Darren Croffie, Micah Stacy 4:26.83 4:42.22 3:09.86 3:02.16 3:48.34 4:16.56

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gunner Kovach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2.38m 1.48m 1.95m 2.18m 1.56m 2.13m 1.83m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Jaiden Dresselhaus FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2.21m 2.38m 1.86m 2.18m 1.30m 1.49m 1.43m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
3 Kannon Chase SO-2 Wabash 2.12m 2.14m 1.83m 2.05m 1.72m 1.90m 1.85m 6' 0"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 2.06m 1.67m 1.78m 1.67m 2.14m 1.37m 1.28m 5' 10"
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Isaac Elizondo FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1.56m 2.17m 1.68m 1.48m 1.29m 1.90m 1.95m 5' 6"
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Evan Haag JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.40m 5.10m 3.30m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Keagan La Belle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4.10m 2.91m 3.48m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Ronnie Moore FR-1 Wabash 3.80m 3.69m 3.27m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3.65m 3.98m 3.32m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Ryan Adams SO-2 Wabash 3.20m 3.26m 3.52m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Nate Joven SO-2 Wabash NH NH NH NH
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Brenden Endres SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NH NH NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Brennen LaBelle   Marion DT NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.08m 6.85m 8.08m 5.75m 5.48m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.67  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.76m 6.75m 8.30m 6.14m 6.08m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 6.60m 6.47m 6.21m 7.57m 4.66m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.35  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 6.05  
4 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 7.42m 6.45m 6.00m 8.39m 6.32m 21' 2"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Steven Scott FR-1 Franklin 4.98m 6.38m 5.36m 7.91m 6.95m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Landon Miller SR-4 Wabash 4.24m 5.05m 5.00m 4.44m 6.57m 16' 7"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 4.95  
7 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5.90m 5.04m 3.63m 4.08m 3.53m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.87  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 11.01m 14.17m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • 10.98  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.65  
  • PASS  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.44  
2 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 13.42m 12.06m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.13  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.11  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 15.31m 12.74m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.15  
  • PASS  
  • 12.25  
  • PASS  
  • 11.77  
  • PASS  
4 Brendan Oleksak   Marion DT 10.52m 13.21m 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
5 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 9.97m 14.14m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.46  
  • PASS  
  • 11.41  
  • PASS  
  • 11.59  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Netral SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 18.11m 59' 5"
  • 16.78  
  • 17.40  
  • 16.74  
  • 17.31  
  • 18.11  
  • 17.97  
2 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15.96m 52' 4.5"
  • 13.97  
  • 15.96  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Rios JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • 13.18  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 13.90  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.35  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Tipping SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
6 Kevaughn Dawn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.92  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
7 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gustavo Munoz   Marion DT 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 12.81  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
11 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.75  
12 Marco Keys SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
13 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.09  
14 Will Boas SO-2 Wabash 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.75  
15 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.90  
16 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.54  
17 Ayden Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.00  
18 John Schnerre SO-2 Wabash 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.60  
19 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.13  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.38  
20 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.06  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.36  
21 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.78  
  Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Christian Rios JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 15.76m 18.28m 15.13m 51' 8.5"
5 Isaiah Tipping SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 14.84m 14.25m 17.66m 48' 8.25"
6 Kevaughn Dawn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.47m 13.31m 14.76m 47' 5.75"
10 Gustavo Munoz   Marion DT 13.16m 15.00m 16.06m 43' 2.25"
12 Marco Keys SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.56m 16.33m 13.06m 41' 2.5"
13 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 11.26m 10.47m 12.95m 36' 11.5"
15 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.08m 11.30m 14.29m 36' 4.25"
16 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 10.97m 12.51m 13.93m 36' 0"
19 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 9.38m 9.66m 6.75m 30' 9.25"
20 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 9.36m 10.95m 11.51m 30' 8.5"
21 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 9.00m 7.11m 8.19m 29' 6.5"
22 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.87m 10.11m 11.35m 29' 1.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Netral SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 23.18m 18.11m 13.22m 15.94m 23.18m 59' 5"
2 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14.68m 15.96m 14.52m 15.32m 14.20m 52' 4.5"
4 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 17.65m 15.35m 12.13m 14.12m 12.13m 50' 4.5"
7 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 11.99m 14.44m 14.73m 12.42m 14.30m 47' 4.5"
8 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 16.66m 14.24m 16.66m 16.66m 13.10m 46' 8.75"
9 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 16.82m 13.79m 15.44m 11.45m 14.48m 45' 3"
11 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 14.64m 13.07m 15.03m 11.11m 9.15m 42' 10.75"
14 Will Boas SO-2 Wabash 10.81m 11.26m 14.30m 10.25m 12.95m 36' 11.5"
17 Ayden Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.60m 10.00m 7.40m 9.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75"
18 John Schnerre SO-2 Wabash 10.49m 9.99m 10.09m 9.59m 9.09m 32' 9.5"
  Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Tipping SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19.36m 19.96m 17.56m 24.35m 17.56m 19.96m 65' 6"
  • 18.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.28  
  • 19.06  
  • 19.96  
2 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 22.85m 13.03m 19.10m 15.17m 13.92m 17.85m 58' 6.75"
  • 16.09  
  • 17.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
3 Marco Keys SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15.00m 12.38m 20.40m 18.49m 17.09m 17.44m 57' 2.75"
  • 16.20  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.57  
  • 16.61  
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Christian Rios JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 14.38m 14.03m 14.55m 13.34m 20.78m 17.32m 56' 10"
  • 17.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Netral SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 12.57m 15.50m 12.73m 11.59m 14.85m 16.32m 53' 6.5"
  • 15.50  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 11.24m 19.75m 11.72m 19.91m 16.70m 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • 15.38  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 19.27m 11.56m 20.88m 20.88m 15.90m 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • 15.31  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 18.24m 12.21m 18.24m 17.60m 18.08m 15.86m 52' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
9 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 12.64m 10.73m 15.29m 15.73m 15.58m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 13.30m 13.30m 11.08m 9.83m 12.05m 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
11 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 12.06m 11.41m 11.15m 12.32m 10.64m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.97  
12 Will Boas SO-2 Wabash 11.60m 14.44m 14.44m 11.86m 14.31m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Lane Brockman SO-2 Wabash 8.25m 10.46m 10.34m 11.97m 11.04m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Ayden Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.19m 11.65m 13.85m 10.22m 12.97m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.99  
15 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 12.08m 9.44m 12.19m 10.43m 13.62m 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.21  
16 Alex Naylor SR-4 Wabash 13.63m 9.70m 11.99m 10.79m 10.57m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.90  
17 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 12.52m 13.29m 10.78m 11.11m 12.41m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
18 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 9.32m 13.46m 13.46m 10.25m 7.76m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.88  
19 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 7.84m 9.39m 11.56m 7.33m 9.91m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
20 Jacob Guse FR-1 Wabash 10.69m 10.28m 13.03m 7.33m 12.62m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.48m 10.70m 10.53m 7.08m 7.57m 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 8.23  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.94  
22 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 8.49m 7.12m 6.15m 8.41m 5.66m 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.09  
23 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.85m 8.21m 8.61m 6.54m 8.37m 7.97m 26' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 7.97  
  Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Mauro Pablo FR-1 Wabash NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Isaiah Tipping SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.77m 24.75m 19.96m 15.77m 17.76m 16.17m 65' 6"
3 Marco Keys SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 22.50m 22.15m 17.44m 19.01m 18.84m 12.73m 57' 2.75"
4 Christian Rios JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 19.74m 20.61m 17.32m 22.17m 17.15m 15.59m 56' 10"
5 Jacob Netral SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 19.09m 11.75m 16.32m 15.34m 13.06m 12.89m 53' 6.5"
7 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 18.63m 17.99m 16.06m 14.29m 20.40m 20.40m 52' 8.25"
10 Kaden Edwards FR-1 Indianapolis 11.63m 15.51m 13.85m 15.79m 10.53m 16.62m 45' 5.25"
14 Ayden Brown FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.54m 12.42m 10.99m 9.45m 8.02m 13.85m 36' 0.75"
15 Riley Shaff FR-1 Franklin 12.52m 8.34m 10.98m 8.02m 11.53m 12.41m 36' 0.25"
17 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 9.58m 12.96m 10.89m 8.39m 12.09m 12.74m 35' 8.75"
18 Ben Roembke FR-1 Franklin 8.49m 11.49m 10.35m 7.87m 7.87m 7.87m 33' 11.5"
19 Carson Dillard FR-1 Franklin 11.56m 10.42m 10.32m 7.53m 9.80m 9.08m 33' 10.25"
21 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.22m 7.32m 8.23m 10.53m 7.98m 6.42m 27' 0"
22 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 9.87m 8.41m 8.09m 8.66m 8.98m 6.31m 26' 6.5"
23 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.29m 9.48m 7.97m 7.57m 7.41m 8.85m 26' 1.75"
  Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Dylan Mayhew SO-2 Indianapolis 17.85m 58' 6.75"
6 Cameron Smith JR-3 Indianapolis 16.06m 52' 8.25"
8 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 15.86m 52' 0.5"
9 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 14.70m 48' 2.75"
11 Bryson Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 12.97m 42' 6.75"
12 Will Boas SO-2 Wabash 12.89m 42' 3.5"
13 Lane Brockman SO-2 Wabash 11.62m 38' 1.5"
16 Alex Naylor SR-4 Wabash 10.90m 35' 9.25"
20 Jacob Guse FR-1 Wabash 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  Mauro Pablo FR-1 Wabash NM NM