January 13, 2024
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.92 6.92
2 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.03 6.94
3 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.86 6.95
4 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.41 6.96
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.10 6.98
6 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.05 7.07
7 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.02 7.10
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 8.41 7.25

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.93 5.69
2 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.00 6.44
3 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.02 5.41
4 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.08 6.16
5 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.01 5.82
6 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.05 7.48
7 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.08 7.58
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.10 9.23
9 Gus Martinez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.17 5.67
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 7.22 7.37
11 Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.23 8.03
12 Brendan Oleksak   Marion DT 7.24 8.04
13 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 7.25 5.51
14 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 7.29 5.33
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 7.33 6.53
16 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 7.41 9.56
17 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 7.60 9.73
18 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.67 9.36
19 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 7.81 9.77
20 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.91 6.57
21 Ryan Adams SO-2 Wabash 8.03 9.80
22 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.09 5.67
23 Ben Parsons SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.48 8.65
24 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.50 8.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.00 7.63 6.44 8.19 4.97
9 Gus Martinez SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.17 6.17 6.89 8.89 5.74
16 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 7.41 8.90 8.75 7.49 9.34
19 Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin 7.81 8.83 9.22 5.78 6.02
20 Joaquin Bautista SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.91 10.21 7.20 8.71 8.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Will Osafo SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 6.32 7.02 7.30 8.71 8.57 8.01 9.06
6 Connor Maple SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.34 7.05 5.43 8.46 6.28 8.60 8.25
7 Michael Hunter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.00 7.08 9.14 6.16 5.17 7.44 5.38
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 5.35 7.22 6.65 7.73 7.01 8.02 8.67
21 Ryan Adams SO-2 Wabash 6.99 8.03 7.87 8.92 9.08 6.51 7.87
23 Ben Parsons SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 9.84 8.48 7.55 6.79 7.04 7.47 9.93
24 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.91 8.50 10.29 7.40 8.25 8.50 6.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.08
8 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.10
11 Antonius Hurd FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.23
12 Brendan Oleksak   Marion DT 7.24
13 Cameron Parsley   Marion DT 7.25
17 DJ Green FR-1 Franklin 7.60
22 Jaylan Seeko FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Armani Glass JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.93
5 Manny Manneh JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.01
14 Jordan Fonda FR-1 Franklin 7.29
15 Seth Acero JR-3 Wabash 7.33
18 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.67