December 8, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 5.16 6.88
2 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.32 6.90
3 Ahmad Brock JR-3 Monmouth 7.41 6.92
4 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.72 6.92
5 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 8.72 6.92
6 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 5.06 6.93
7 Brandon Muir JR-3 Monmouth 5.30 6.97
8 Gavin Cooley 8 Moore Elite TC 8.61 7.00
9 Marcus Nahim FR-1 Binghamton 5.11 7.00
10 Taiki Hirooka SR-4 Binghamton 8.21 7.01
11 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 7.43 7.01
12 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 8.30 7.03
13 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 7.54 7.04
13 James Rhoads JR-3 Penn 6.76 7.04
15 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 6.76 7.04
16 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 8.60 7.05
17 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.45 7.07
18 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 8.06 7.07
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 7.72 7.08
20 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.66 7.08
21 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 7.16 7.09
22 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 8.45 7.10
23 Robert Handelsman FR-1 Penn 6.62 7.11
24 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 8.57 7.14
25 Dallas Jones FR-1 Wagner 8.07 7.14
26 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 6.18 7.18
27 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 7.47 7.18
28 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.18 7.18
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 6.04 7.19
30 Allan Hilton Clarke FR-1 Ramapo 5.18 7.19
31 Justin Gumbs JR-3 Binghamton 6.71 7.21
32 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 7.87 7.22
33 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.08 7.22
34 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 6.81 7.24
35 Doris Desir SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.11 7.25
36 Andrew O'Donnell SO-2 Penn 9.24 7.27
37 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 6.70 7.28
38 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 6.70 7.28
39 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 5.17 7.28
39 John Justice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.25 7.28
41 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 8.63 7.31
42 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 8.56 7.31
42 Jaaden Henry Sophomore Unattached 9.29 7.31
44 Marcello Mastrocco Sophomore Unattached 9.15 7.32
45 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 6.37 7.32
46 Christian Primavera FR-1 Binghamton 5.66 7.34
47 Conrad Moore JR-3 Penn 5.15 7.35
48 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 6.03 7.35
49 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.99 7.35
50 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 9.42 7.36
51 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 7.81 7.36
52 Keyshawn Dixon JR-3 Montclair State 8.04 7.37
53 Myles Day SO-2 Montclair State 6.64 7.37
54 Desi Stroud FR-1 Holy Family 6.13 7.38
55 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 9.54 7.39
56 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 6.66 7.39
57 Nayan Chatterjee SR-4 Hofstra 5.26 7.40
57 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 6.00 7.40
57 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 8.96 7.40
60 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.92 7.40
61 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 7.26 7.40
62 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 6.74 7.40
63 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 8.61 7.42
63 Austin Cabanban SO-2 NYU 8.76 7.42
65 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 7.81 7.43
66 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 7.07 7.44
67 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 8.19 7.44
68 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 6.18 7.44
69 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 8.27 7.45
70 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 9.25 7.46
71 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 8.97 7.47
72 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 5.98 7.47
73 Semaj Pennington FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.40 7.49
74 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 7.88 7.50
75 Anael Jeune JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8.18 7.50
76 Kevin Pereira JR-3 Montclair State 9.69 7.51
77 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 9.17 7.51
78 Alen Julevic FR-1 Lehman 7.82 7.52
79 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 8.30 7.54
80 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 8.01 7.55
81 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6.42 7.55
82 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 7.42 7.57
83 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.20 7.57
84 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 6.32 7.61
85 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 9.07 7.62
86 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 9.47 7.63
87 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 7.36 7.66
88 Simon Advento FR-1 Marist 8.77 7.69
89 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 8.00 7.69
90 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 7.94 7.70
91 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 8.33 7.71
92 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.49 7.72
93 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 6.18 7.72
94 Stanley Louius Freshman Unattached 6.99 7.76
95 David Martin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.77 7.76
96 Jesus Vargas FR-1 Lehman 6.53 7.77
97 Cedric Dinero SR-4 LIU 5.60 7.77
98 Shawn Benard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.10 7.78
99 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 6.94 7.79
100 Rakem Ross FR-1 Montclair State 7.36 7.83
101 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 9.65 7.91
102 Van Dalton SO-2 Montclair State 6.42 7.92
103 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 7.95 7.95
104 Brandon Williams SR-4 Saint Rose 6.72 8.00
105 CJ Buchanan SO-2 Drew 6.43 8.03
106 Andrew Oliveira SO-2 Drew 9.63 8.30
107 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 9.88 8.37
108 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 8.34 8.42
109 Oludemilade Lekan Michael FR-1 Lehman 10.05 8.44
110 Jhoan Marte SO-2 Lehman 6.51 8.45
111 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.72 8.50
112 Tahola Kelly SO-2 LIU 8.14 8.65
  Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 6.88
2 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.90
3 Ahmad Brock JR-3 Monmouth 6.92
4 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.92
7 Brandon Muir JR-3 Monmouth 6.97
11 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 7.01
17 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 6.92 7.27 6.37 8.65 4.92 7.06 4.85
6 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 6.93 7.70 6.73 8.74 8.11 6.17 8.32
8 Gavin Cooley 8 Moore Elite TC 7.00 5.11 6.79 5.74 7.21 8.61 7.14
9 Marcus Nahim FR-1 Binghamton 7.00 5.18 5.67 8.82 8.26 7.70 7.91
10 Taiki Hirooka SR-4 Binghamton 7.01 6.17 6.73 5.54 5.12 5.61 7.93
21 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 7.09 6.74 5.46 6.67 5.25 6.24 7.87
23 Robert Handelsman FR-1 Penn 7.11 9.25 5.55 6.97 6.47 5.91 8.89
26 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 7.18 6.61 7.97 6.25 8.05 6.47 8.91
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 8.52 8.94 7.04
16 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 6.56 7.27 7.05
18 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 7.64 5.17 7.07
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 4.96 8.00 7.08
22 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 8.81 8.81 7.10
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 6.98 5.25 7.19
33 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.44 8.09 7.22
36 Andrew O'Donnell SO-2 Penn 6.11 7.06 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 James Rhoads JR-3 Penn 7.04
20 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.08
25 Dallas Jones FR-1 Wagner 7.14
31 Justin Gumbs JR-3 Binghamton 7.21
45 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 7.32
50 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 7.36
  Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 7.10 8.86 5.28 8.37 5.70 7.03
28 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.25 6.32 6.83 7.18 8.69 7.18
32 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 5.78 7.01 7.73 7.44 6.29 7.22
39 John Justice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.70 8.89 6.12 5.97 5.54 7.28
47 Conrad Moore JR-3 Penn 5.96 8.53 8.75 5.66 7.87 7.35
49 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.31 6.84 8.75 5.37 6.62 7.35
92 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.26 6.95 9.04 5.49 8.80 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 5.42 7.61 7.04
27 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 8.98 6.18 7.18
30 Allan Hilton Clarke FR-1 Ramapo 5.97 6.69 7.19
42 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 9.14 8.41 7.31
46 Christian Primavera FR-1 Binghamton 7.12 7.20 7.34
56 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 6.29 5.18 7.39
61 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 5.78 5.33 7.40
63 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 8.39 6.01 7.42
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 6.57 8.64 5.29 7.14 7.57 7.50
34 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 5.07 7.24 8.40 7.24 8.91 6.30
39 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 5.10 6.99 7.87 7.28 9.32 7.87
51 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 5.38 5.60 8.76 7.36 7.73 9.06
52 Keyshawn Dixon JR-3 Montclair State 5.38 6.71 8.77 7.37 6.42 7.96
57 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 6.81 5.70 7.33 7.40 6.96 6.96
94 Stanley Louius Freshman Unattached 8.46 5.90 6.29 7.76 10.09 8.93
100 Rakem Ross FR-1 Montclair State 5.80 7.21 7.52 7.83 6.03 6.03
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 7.21 7.35 5.88 6.25
53 Myles Day SO-2 Montclair State 5.61 7.37 5.16 6.27
66 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 9.60 7.44 5.81 5.44
69 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 8.57 7.45 7.45 5.96
74 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 8.85 7.50 7.73 6.15
89 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 9.39 7.69 8.54 9.69
91 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 6.63 7.71 9.80 9.95
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Doris Desir SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.25
44 Marcello Mastrocco Sophomore Unattached 7.32
55 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 7.39
57 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 7.40
76 Kevin Pereira JR-3 Montclair State 7.51
77 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 7.51
81 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.55
102 Van Dalton SO-2 Montclair State 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 7.28 8.38
60 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.40 6.89
65 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 7.43 7.21
78 Alen Julevic FR-1 Lehman 7.52 7.82
84 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 7.61 7.46
88 Simon Advento FR-1 Marist 7.69 5.69
98 Shawn Benard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.78 7.47
101 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 7.91 8.47
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Jaaden Henry Sophomore Unattached 7.31 7.24
79 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 7.54 6.94
82 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 7.57 8.03
85 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 7.62 8.31
95 David Martin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.76 8.15
97 Cedric Dinero SR-4 LIU 7.77 5.60
99 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 7.79 9.12
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Nayan Chatterjee SR-4 Hofstra 5.70 6.15 7.40 8.96 5.92
67 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 9.60 8.71 7.44 5.44 5.36
70 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 8.06 9.25 7.46 7.61 9.11
75 Anael Jeune JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6.08 5.33 7.50 6.08 6.38
83 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.16 6.06 7.57 8.63 7.27
93 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 5.87 7.18 7.72 6.03 9.50
Men's 60 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
86 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 7.63 7.41 7.41 5.80
104 Brandon Williams SR-4 Saint Rose 8.00 6.88 9.28 9.28
108 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 8.42 10.11 7.08 6.82
110 Jhoan Marte SO-2 Lehman 8.45 10.23 8.20 6.00
111 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.50 8.08 6.72 9.95
112 Tahola Kelly SO-2 LIU 8.65 7.18 10.12 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 7.47
109 Oludemilade Lekan Michael FR-1 Lehman 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Desi Stroud FR-1 Holy Family 5.32 7.38 8.34 6.94
63 Austin Cabanban SO-2 NYU 8.83 7.42 8.09 5.42
80 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 6.04 7.55 5.97 6.95
90 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 7.70 7.70 9.63 8.63
103 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 9.78 7.95 8.59 5.89
105 CJ Buchanan SO-2 Drew 7.87 8.03 10.12 5.87
Men's 60 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 6.35 8.00 9.19 8.89 7.47
87 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 8.35 6.59 9.81 5.83 7.66
96 Jesus Vargas FR-1 Lehman 10.10 6.53 7.62 9.33 7.77
106 Andrew Oliveira SO-2 Drew 5.90 8.30 9.88 9.22 8.30
107 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6.53 9.21 5.95 10.72 8.37
Men's 60 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 9.10 8.23 5.46 7.28
41 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 8.05 5.12 6.80 7.31
62 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 6.89 8.37 6.96 7.40
68 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 5.66 5.51 5.73 7.44
73 Semaj Pennington FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.32 6.97 5.55 7.49