December 8, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 5.71 7.85 6.26 8.60 6.54 7.98 6.88
2 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.18 7.32 7.46 4.97 4.90 5.18 6.90
3 Ahmad Brock JR-3 Monmouth 7.34 5.54 6.72 6.92 8.52 7.13 6.92
4 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.44 9.00 5.68 7.20 5.75 7.62 6.92
5 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 6.79 6.09 6.99 6.09 6.58 7.69 6.92
6 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 7.21 8.53 5.55 5.96 8.74 7.90 6.93
7 Brandon Muir JR-3 Monmouth 6.28 8.72 7.81 7.11 6.49 5.72 6.97
8 Gavin Cooley 8 Moore Elite TC 6.37 4.90 7.77 7.35 8.33 5.46 7.00
9 Marcus Nahim FR-1 Binghamton 6.93 6.65 6.51 5.25 8.54 5.60 7.00
10 Taiki Hirooka SR-4 Binghamton 6.80 7.72 8.63 8.14 8.42 7.79 7.01
11 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 6.80 5.89 4.91 5.54 8.14 8.14 7.01
12 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 8.23 9.07 5.70 8.23 4.93 8.37 7.03
13 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 7.82 8.17 6.62 7.75 7.18 8.10 7.04
13 James Rhoads JR-3 Penn 7.40 7.26 5.85 6.34 8.94 5.57 7.04
15 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 6.83 9.02 6.97 8.31 6.76 7.11 7.04
16 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 7.55 5.43 6.63 7.83 7.27 5.50 7.05
17 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.13 9.05 4.95 8.21 8.49 8.77 7.07
18 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 8.98 8.70 7.50 8.84 8.84 6.01 7.07
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 8.50 5.03 5.74 5.67 6.45 8.15 7.08
20 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 9.07 7.30 9.00 8.36 7.01 8.85 7.08
21 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 6.81 8.16 6.03 8.51 6.74 7.59 7.09
22 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 8.95 5.26 7.25 6.32 5.40 5.54 7.10
23 Robert Handelsman FR-1 Penn 6.40 9.18 7.26 7.26 9.03 5.69 7.11
24 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 6.64 5.86 8.50 7.86 8.93 8.07 7.14
25 Dallas Jones FR-1 Wagner 8.86 8.79 6.93 6.29 7.14 9.00 7.14
26 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 5.53 7.61 8.33 7.18 8.12 9.19 7.18
27 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 5.89 7.18 6.61 8.55 9.34 8.62 7.18
28 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.98 9.34 5.10 6.32 8.33 6.47 7.18
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 6.48 6.48 7.70 8.92 8.56 5.40 7.19
30 Allan Hilton Clarke FR-1 Ramapo 5.32 5.47 7.84 6.98 9.28 6.19 7.19
31 Justin Gumbs JR-3 Binghamton 5.56 8.66 8.37 8.44 9.02 7.29 7.21
32 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 5.42 5.64 7.66 8.09 9.32 9.39 7.22
33 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.42 6.14 5.71 6.43 7.08 6.94 7.22
34 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 7.10 7.39 9.05 7.61 8.91 8.47 7.24
35 Doris Desir SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.85 5.73 5.95 6.02 8.99 8.41 7.25
36 Andrew O'Donnell SO-2 Penn 6.98 6.40 8.51 8.95 7.64 7.71 7.27
37 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 8.30 7.28 5.61 8.52 8.08 5.97 7.28
38 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 7.50 8.67 7.36 6.70 7.07 6.19 7.28
39 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 9.18 8.45 6.41 6.70 8.30 8.67 7.28
39 John Justice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.58 6.26 7.21 8.89 5.83 6.70 7.28
41 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 6.36 7.09 9.14 5.93 5.19 6.88 7.31
42 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 8.63 8.70 9.07 5.63 8.78 8.05 7.31
42 Jaaden Henry Sophomore Unattached 8.05 7.46 5.71 6.29 8.56 6.44 7.31
44 Marcello Mastrocco Sophomore Unattached 5.71 9.45 6.88 8.64 5.27 7.18 7.32
45 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 6.01 6.30 6.88 9.45 7.98 7.62 7.32
46 Christian Primavera FR-1 Binghamton 8.59 9.47 6.02 5.73 7.49 8.52 7.34
47 Conrad Moore JR-3 Penn 9.49 7.80 9.41 8.82 6.18 8.75 7.35
48 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 7.65 7.80 5.37 7.35 5.52 5.74 7.35
49 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.46 5.96 7.65 9.19 8.38 7.50 7.35
50 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 7.88 5.52 6.33 7.88 6.55 9.06 7.36
51 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 8.84 6.04 8.17 7.29 6.19 7.51 7.36
52 Keyshawn Dixon JR-3 Montclair State 9.36 7.74 7.67 6.71 7.23 7.37 7.37
53 Myles Day SO-2 Montclair State 8.55 5.90 6.86 6.64 5.90 5.46 7.37
54 Desi Stroud FR-1 Holy Family 5.98 6.65 7.46 8.79 8.05 6.72 7.38
55 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 8.43 9.39 6.36 7.69 7.84 8.80 7.39
56 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 6.51 6.51 7.39 6.43 5.69 8.58 7.39
57 Nayan Chatterjee SR-4 Hofstra 8.37 8.74 5.18 7.63 5.92 8.44 7.40
57 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 7.85 5.18 6.15 9.33 6.52 6.52 7.40
57 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 8.37 8.37 6.81 5.92 9.48 8.66 7.40
60 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.03 8.22 6.00 7.85 5.78 7.92 7.40
61 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 7.03 6.00 8.22 7.55 5.78 5.18 7.40
62 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 5.48 7.70 6.52 6.89 6.44 8.96 7.40
63 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 7.80 9.06 6.24 8.17 5.35 6.46 7.42
63 Austin Cabanban SO-2 NYU 8.91 7.87 8.98 8.61 7.94 6.90 7.42
65 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 6.84 7.73 5.50 6.10 6.69 8.92 7.43
66 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 9.30 7.59 8.78 5.96 8.71 9.38 7.44
67 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 6.55 8.78 6.10 6.18 9.60 5.81 7.44
68 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 5.88 9.30 5.96 7.00 9.38 9.45 7.44
69 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 5.82 6.56 7.38 9.17 9.69 6.41 7.45
70 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 6.79 5.30 7.39 6.87 7.61 6.79 7.46
71 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 6.73 7.40 9.12 7.70 6.95 5.46 7.47
72 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 9.42 6.35 7.10 9.04 9.19 9.12 7.47
73 Semaj Pennington FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.99 5.47 7.57 6.75 6.97 7.72 7.49
74 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 8.93 8.25 9.30 7.65 8.10 7.73 7.50
75 Anael Jeune JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6.45 9.15 6.98 8.25 8.33 5.33 7.50
76 Kevin Pereira JR-3 Montclair State 6.31 8.11 7.89 7.14 7.51 6.99 7.51
77 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 8.04 8.72 9.32 9.62 9.77 6.61 7.51
78 Alen Julevic FR-1 Lehman 7.15 7.37 6.25 6.70 6.62 5.34 7.52
79 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 6.94 9.28 6.41 5.58 7.24 8.52 7.54
80 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 7.40 6.42 7.03 7.55 5.59 8.01 7.55
81 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 6.50 7.48 9.44 6.27 8.91 5.89 7.55
82 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 9.24 9.54 5.61 7.80 7.65 6.59 7.57
83 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.69 6.06 9.77 9.39 8.41 5.68 7.57
84 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 6.40 6.32 5.41 8.22 5.94 5.41 7.61
85 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 7.78 5.64 6.25 8.61 9.91 5.72 7.62
86 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 9.24 5.96 9.01 6.79 7.18 6.18 7.63
87 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 7.89 6.29 6.59 9.35 9.73 6.21 7.66
88 Simon Advento FR-1 Marist 8.08 9.69 9.08 6.69 9.92 9.54 7.69
89 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 8.23 5.77 6.62 6.39 8.16 8.46 7.69
90 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 9.94 6.93 9.32 7.09 9.55 7.86 7.70
91 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 8.25 7.95 5.79 8.10 6.87 7.95 7.71
92 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.42 9.35 9.65 7.26 8.19 9.89 7.72
93 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 9.04 5.56 8.65 6.72 8.65 6.03 7.72
94 Stanley Louius Freshman Unattached 6.99 10.09 8.46 7.53 9.70 9.70 7.76
95 David Martin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.30 6.68 7.38 8.93 8.77 9.08 7.76
96 Jesus Vargas FR-1 Lehman 8.32 5.68 8.40 10.03 9.64 7.07 7.77
97 Cedric Dinero SR-4 LIU 5.68 9.09 9.72 8.71 7.93 6.45 7.77
98 Shawn Benard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.45 9.81 8.48 7.32 7.16 9.96 7.78
99 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 8.50 7.40 7.09 7.64 8.18 6.94 7.79
100 Rakem Ross FR-1 Montclair State 9.24 8.77 5.88 6.89 9.24 6.89 7.83
101 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 7.20 9.26 8.55 9.73 6.02 7.44 7.91
102 Van Dalton SO-2 Montclair State 7.45 6.58 8.40 10.14 5.63 6.02 7.92
103 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 6.36 6.52 9.70 9.62 7.24 7.32 7.95
104 Brandon Williams SR-4 Saint Rose 8.64 5.60 10.24 8.64 10.24 6.80 8.00
105 CJ Buchanan SO-2 Drew 6.83 9.64 8.68 6.35 7.87 6.83 8.03
106 Andrew Oliveira SO-2 Drew 8.47 6.64 6.98 9.05 9.05 9.72 8.30
107 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 8.88 10.05 9.80 8.96 8.37 10.13 8.37
108 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 9.86 8.42 9.52 7.92 8.34 7.92 8.42
109 Oludemilade Lekan Michael FR-1 Lehman 8.53 7.43 9.54 7.43 6.92 10.22 8.44
110 Jhoan Marte SO-2 Lehman 8.45 7.36 7.86 10.65 7.02 9.55 8.45
111 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.69 7.82 10.20 6.55 7.82 10.63 8.50
112 Tahola Kelly SO-2 LIU 9.95 8.31 6.23 9.17 10.73 8.05 8.65
  Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Kislenko SO-2 Monmouth 5.58 6.88 5.23 5.30 6.88
2 Radjae Reid JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.49 7.18 7.59 7.59 6.90
3 Ahmad Brock JR-3 Monmouth 7.82 7.96 6.16 8.93 6.92
4 Andie Kollie FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.82 5.68 8.24 6.23 6.92
7 Brandon Muir JR-3 Monmouth 8.02 7.81 8.16 6.14 6.97
11 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 5.47 8.14 6.66 5.40 7.01
17 Caleb Goslee JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 5.52 6.08 8.63 5.59 7.07
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 James Burrus SO-2 Monmouth 7.96 6.92 9.00 5.75 6.37
6 Amari Mathis SO-2 Marist 6.52 6.93 5.83 5.34 7.00
8 Gavin Cooley 8 Moore Elite TC 7.21 7.00 5.11 7.28 8.05
9 Marcus Nahim FR-1 Binghamton 5.39 7.00 6.44 7.00 6.58
10 Taiki Hirooka SR-4 Binghamton 7.43 7.01 5.54 6.10 6.24
21 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 9.08 7.09 5.25 8.94 5.04
23 Robert Handelsman FR-1 Penn 9.18 7.11 6.55 6.33 8.25
26 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 7.11 7.18 9.12 7.11 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andre McKinney SO-2 Howard 7.89 8.80 7.04 6.97 8.52 8.80
16 Javon Bowen SO-2 Holy Family 4.94 8.75 7.05 6.91 7.12 7.83
18 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 7.29 7.50 7.07 6.15 6.58 5.09
19 Gianni Macchio SR-4 Molloy 5.60 7.30 7.08 6.73 6.94 8.64
22 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 9.23 7.53 7.10 5.26 6.54 8.24
29 Shane Gardner SO-2 Penn 9.21 7.63 7.19 8.27 9.14 6.62
33 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.31 7.44 7.22 9.10 5.35 7.80
36 Andrew O'Donnell SO-2 Penn 8.58 8.22 7.27 5.46 8.73 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 James Rhoads JR-3 Penn 8.10 5.14 5.28 7.04
20 Kennis Welch JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.58 5.74 5.88 7.08
25 Dallas Jones FR-1 Wagner 8.43 9.00 8.14 7.14
31 Justin Gumbs JR-3 Binghamton 6.71 5.20 9.02 7.21
45 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 7.91 5.57 6.23 7.32
50 Jamie Hamilton JR-3 Montclair State 8.91 7.29 6.70 7.36
  Leelan Maxwell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kouto Anyika SO-2 Holy Family 7.03 5.14 8.51 8.58 6.26 5.49 8.44
28 Witchell Laurier SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.18 7.04 7.04 7.11 5.10 5.53 5.03
32 Travis Perry SO-2 NYU 7.22 6.07 5.71 7.37 6.43 8.38 9.32
39 John Justice FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.28 5.97 7.43 7.94 7.36 7.79 5.10
47 Conrad Moore JR-3 Penn 7.35 7.43 9.12 6.47 5.30 6.99 6.91
49 Tytan Frazier FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.35 5.96 8.38 7.06 7.43 6.25 7.80
92 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.72 9.81 8.88 5.41 6.80 6.41 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 6.48 5.35 7.04 6.97 8.66 6.06
27 Mark Siebenhuener FR-1 Molloy 7.76 7.33 7.18 8.12 8.12 8.55
30 Allan Hilton Clarke FR-1 Ramapo 7.63 5.61 7.19 7.41 7.34 8.06
42 Juan Arango SR-4 Molloy 8.34 6.22 7.31 6.29 7.46 5.56
46 Christian Primavera FR-1 Binghamton 7.49 9.47 7.34 6.24 7.71 7.78
56 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 7.99 5.92 7.39 8.65 8.06 6.21
61 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 6.15 9.55 7.40 7.33 6.96 9.62
63 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 7.13 6.90 7.42 8.39 9.13 5.87
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 7.14 5.50 7.50
34 Jeffrey Ayeh-Datey FR-1 Drew 7.24 7.39 7.10
39 Adian Hanson FR-1 Drew 7.28 5.32 5.54
51 Adrian Rippstein SR-4 Binghamton 7.36 7.44 7.51
52 Keyshawn Dixon JR-3 Montclair State 7.37 8.04 7.23
57 Evander Thomas SO-2 Howard 7.40 9.40 5.85
94 Stanley Louius Freshman Unattached 7.76 8.23 6.29
100 Rakem Ross FR-1 Montclair State 7.83 8.54 9.01
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 David Crews FR-1 Molloy 5.52 5.96 7.65 7.35 7.21 7.43
53 Myles Day SO-2 Montclair State 9.51 9.00 8.70 7.37 8.33 6.12
66 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 7.67 8.41 9.45 7.44 6.77 8.34
69 Ismael Barry JR-3 Lehman 7.23 8.35 7.23 7.45 6.78 5.74
74 Emmanouil Paravalos FR-1 Molloy 5.93 6.98 8.10 7.50 8.25 9.53
89 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 7.46 8.39 7.08 7.69 9.08 5.85
91 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 7.71 8.79 5.71 7.71 8.41 6.79
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Doris Desir SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.25 9.07
44 Marcello Mastrocco Sophomore Unattached 7.32 9.23
55 Nafis Zollicoffer JR-3 Holy Family 7.39 8.95
57 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 7.40 8.44
76 Kevin Pereira JR-3 Montclair State 7.51 5.49
77 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 7.51 5.86
81 Daniel Fuzailof SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.55 9.82
102 Van Dalton SO-2 Montclair State 7.92 8.80
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Xavier Wright JR-3 LIU 7.21 7.28 9.10 7.43
60 Kadeem Patterson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.07 7.40 7.55 6.22
65 Andre Henry JR-3 NJIT 5.87 7.43 5.73 7.88
78 Alen Julevic FR-1 Lehman 8.20 7.52 5.49 7.07
84 Jonah Capers FR-1 Ramapo 7.08 7.61 8.53 9.90
88 Simon Advento FR-1 Marist 6.31 7.69 9.69 7.85
98 Shawn Benard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.56 7.78 9.50 7.78
101 Jurrel Hall FR-1 Molloy 9.65 7.91 9.65 8.78
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Jaaden Henry Sophomore Unattached 7.68 5.85 8.05 7.31
79 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 6.49 6.34 5.43 7.54
82 Alpha Sesay SO-2 Drew 9.32 6.67 7.80 7.57
85 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 9.91 8.84 9.76 7.62
95 David Martin SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.98 5.67 7.92 7.76
97 Cedric Dinero SR-4 LIU 6.76 8.08 8.08 7.77
99 Fawaz Bilewu FR-1 NJIT 9.90 6.63 5.46 7.79
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Nayan Chatterjee SR-4 Hofstra 6.07 8.59 9.25 5.92 5.70 7.40
67 Jonathan Augustin SO-2 Lehman 8.56 5.66 5.21 9.08 7.07 7.44
70 Jason Ferguson SO-2 Molloy 9.03 7.99 7.39 9.03 7.69 7.46
75 Anael Jeune JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.53 9.00 6.23 8.93 6.90 7.50
83 Damilola Babalola SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.33 5.38 9.32 6.21 7.50 7.57
93 Anthony Perkins FR-1 Molloy 8.80 7.03 5.41 5.56 8.19 7.72
Men's 60 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
86 Angel Bran FR-1 Molloy 7.63 8.32
104 Brandon Williams SR-4 Saint Rose 8.00 6.40
108 Cedric Denis FR-1 Hunter 8.42 9.77
110 Jhoan Marte SO-2 Lehman 8.45 6.51
111 Jaynique Charles JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.50 7.82
112 Tahola Kelly SO-2 LIU 8.65 8.74
Men's 60 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Isaiah Davenport FR-1 Holy Family 5.76 7.47
109 Oludemilade Lekan Michael FR-1 Lehman 10.13 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Desi Stroud FR-1 Holy Family 8.71 8.71 5.76 7.38
63 Austin Cabanban SO-2 NYU 5.79 6.24 8.91 7.42
80 Safi Darwiche FR-1 NYU 5.29 8.38 6.57 7.55
90 Stanley Hir FR-1 NYU 5.47 8.24 9.09 7.70
103 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 5.57 7.87 8.91 7.95
105 CJ Buchanan SO-2 Drew 10.36 9.56 9.88 8.03
Men's 60 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Raqeeb Somoye FR-1 Holy Family 6.28 7.47 8.37 8.07 7.32 8.22 7.62
87 Nishad Sankar FR-1 NYU 9.89 7.66 5.67 8.12 7.51 9.66 7.59
96 Jesus Vargas FR-1 Lehman 6.06 7.77 6.38 7.70 6.06 7.46 10.10
106 Andrew Oliveira SO-2 Drew 10.79 8.30 10.55 8.97 8.55 10.21 6.40
107 Stephen Ulysse FR-1 York (N.Y.) 10.55 8.37 7.70 9.04 8.37 6.53 9.04
Men's 60 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Daniel Vizcaino FR-1 Holy Family 7.28
41 Skyler Salay JR-3 Holy Family 7.31
62 Manny Brito SO-2 NYU 7.40
68 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 7.44
73 Semaj Pennington FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.49