December 8, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wagner A Aleix Fuchs, Jason Marchese, Alex Taddeo, Shawn Keegan 1:28.94 1:54.09 1:48.70 1:13.66 1:05.58 1:29.83 1:37.02
2 Molloy A Juan Arango, Christian Canela, Gianni Macchio, Mark Siebenhuener 1:55.14 1:48.80 1:46.98 1:37.92 1:36.10 1:30.66 1:56.05
3 Saint Rose A Reese Casinelli, Dionis Best, Matai Hazel, Shemar Delphin 1:34.20 1:38.82 1:17.58 1:20.35 1:29.58 1:32.35 1:13.88
4 Holy Family A Raqeeb Somoye, Nafis Zollicoffer, Kouto Anyika, Javon Bowen 1:42.01 1:49.43 1:29.02 1:04.92 1:34.59 1:32.73 1:12.33
5 Wagner
(B>)
B Jonathan Carman, Shawn Keegan, Michael Seawright, Dante Rodney 1:33.11 1:08.91 1:59.18 1:09.84 1:14.49 1:33.11 1:29.39
6 Montclair State A Owen Zapanta, Jamie Hamilton, Sheldon Agyemang, Daniel Alsina 1:29.50 1:48.15 1:57.47 1:34.17 1:36.03 1:33.23 1:22.05
7 Maryland-Eastern Shore A Jamel Johnson, Tyrese Golston, Witchell Laurier, Jonathan Brooks 1:48.22 1:08.11 1:16.50 1:05.31 1:13.70 1:33.29 1:50.09
8 St. Thomas Aquinas A Christian Watson, Leelan Maxwell, Oliver Zorilla-Madera, Jayden Vargas 1:12.08 1:12.08 1:55.13 1:14.88 1:13.01 1:33.60 1:13.01
9 Molloy
(B>)
B Eric Anderson, David Crews, Emmanouil Paravalos, Schnyder Germain 1:47.80 1:16.87 1:19.68 1:47.80 1:15.93 1:33.74 1:15.00
10 Ramapo A Brandon Balcacer, Allan Hilton Clarke, Terrell Lockett, Matthew Suero 1:55.39 1:35.69 1:38.50 1:15.99 1:35.69 1:33.81 1:28.19
11 NYU A Austin Cabanban, Travis Perry, Manny Brito, Safi Darwiche 1:29.17 1:37.62 1:59.21 1:08.52 1:29.17 1:33.86 1:29.17
12 Drew A Ricky Ruto Talam, Alpha Sesay, Daniel Perdomo, Adian Hanson 1:24.86 1:06.74 1:40.11 1:47.74 1:42.02 1:35.34 1:44.88
13 Queens (N.Y.) A Kadeem Patterson, Fabian Tan, Anael Jeune, Doris Desir 2:01.45 1:09.81 1:07.90 1:10.77 1:43.28 1:35.63 1:27.98
14 Ramapo
(B>)
B Justin Martone, Logan Natale, Michael Okafor-Brown, Benjamin Zelasco 1:35.49 1:35.49 1:39.38 1:54.97 1:50.10 1:37.43 1:27.69
15 Montclair State
(B>)
B Kevin Pereira, Van Dalton, Joseph Bio, Keyshawn Dixon 2:03.62 1:29.28 1:59.70 2:07.55 1:26.34 1:38.11 1:34.19
16 CCNY A Antonio Oliveira-Nurse, Nicolae Burlacu, Edy Morales, Franco Farfan 1:42.25 1:19.76 1:52.48 1:34.07 1:19.76 1:42.25 2:09.86
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wagner Fuchs, Marchese, Taddeo, Keegan 1:29.83
3 Saint Rose Casinelli, Best, Hazel, Delphin 1:32.35
4 Holy Family Somoye, Zollicoffer, Anyika, Bowen 1:32.73
7 Maryland-Eastern Shore Johnson, Golston, Laurier, Brooks 1:33.29
10 Ramapo Balcacer, Hilton Clarke, Lockett, Suero 1:33.81
12 Drew Ruto Talam, Sesay, Perdomo, Hanson 1:35.34
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Molloy Arango, Canela, Macchio, Siebenhuener 1:30.66
5 Wagner
(B>)
Carman, Keegan, Seawright, Rodney 1:33.11
6 Montclair State Zapanta, Hamilton, Agyemang, Alsina 1:33.23
8 St. Thomas Aquinas Watson, Maxwell, Zorilla-Madera, Vargas 1:33.60
9 Molloy
(B>)
Anderson, Crews, Paravalos, Germain 1:33.74
11 NYU Cabanban, Perry, Brito, Darwiche 1:33.86
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
13 Queens (N.Y.) Patterson, Tan, Jeune, Desir 1:17.46 1:35.63 1:58.59
14 Ramapo
(B>)
Martone, Natale, Okafor-Brown, Zelasco 1:47.18 1:37.43 1:42.31
15 Montclair State
(B>)
Pereira, Dalton, Bio, Dixon 1:39.10 1:38.11 1:08.68
16 CCNY Oliveira-Nurse, Burlacu, Morales, Farfan 1:36.12 1:42.25 1:23.85