December 8, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Camille Jordan FR-1 Penn 2:33.32 2:54.22
2 Arielle Breuninger SO-2 Penn 3:28.64 2:56.81
3 Erin Vincent FR-1 Monmouth 3:35.88 2:56.95
4 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 2:18.19 2:59.46
5 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 3:21.48 3:03.16
6 Rainn Sheppard FR-1 District of Columbia 3:49.95 3:03.96
7 Jenna Keith SO-2 NJIT 2:59.34 3:04.88
8 Allie Pierontoni JR-3 Monmouth 3:00.35 3:05.92
9 jennifer st jean   CPTC Tracksmith 3:47.77 3:06.69
10 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 2:33.63 3:09.66
11 Victoria Dziubela FR-1 Wagner 2:39.26 3:14.21
12 Caroline Mackinnon FR-1 NYU 3:31.54 3:15.87
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 District of Columbia 3:27.34 3:17.46
14 Zane Mcneil JR-3 Holy Family 3:33.34 3:17.53
15 Ciara Durcan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:55.61 3:21.85
16 Paris Hayden SO-2 Holy Family 3:01.61 3:24.05
17 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 2:41.82 3:27.46
18 Chacoia Wilkes SR-4 District of Columbia 3:25.67 3:38.79
19 Makayla Hill FR-1 Bowie State 3:56.84 3:39.29
20 Nicole Colombi JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:35.83 3:46.09
21 Maisha Islam FR-1 CCNY 3:42.28 3:46.81
22 Nasya Fields FR-1 Bowie State 3:34.58 3:53.24
23 Jordan Slovensky FR-1 Hofstra 4:32.69 4:05.66
24 Lianne Emanuel SO-2 Hofstra 4:42.21 4:07.55
25 Andrea Rivera JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:07.53 4:13.41
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Camille Jordan FR-1 Penn 3:13.39 2:54.22
2 Arielle Breuninger SO-2 Penn 3:49.86 2:56.81
3 Erin Vincent FR-1 Monmouth 3:35.88 2:56.95
4 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 2:48.70 2:59.46
5 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 3:58.11 3:03.16
7 Jenna Keith SO-2 NJIT 3:45.56 3:04.88
8 Allie Pierontoni JR-3 Monmouth 2:54.77 3:05.92
11 Victoria Dziubela FR-1 Wagner 3:10.33 3:14.21
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rainn Sheppard FR-1 District of Columbia 3:03.96 2:12.46 2:21.65 2:16.13
9 jennifer st jean   CPTC Tracksmith 3:06.69 3:19.76 2:40.56 3:55.23
10 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 3:09.66 3:53.29 2:18.46 3:07.77
12 Caroline Mackinnon FR-1 NYU 3:15.87 2:50.41 3:43.30 2:34.74
13 Samantha Morrison SO-2 District of Columbia 3:17.46 2:53.77 3:11.54 2:18.23
14 Zane Mcneil JR-3 Holy Family 3:17.53 3:55.06 2:32.10 3:21.48
15 Ciara Durcan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:21.85 4:22.41 3:13.78 3:25.89
19 Makayla Hill FR-1 Bowie State 3:39.29 3:02.01 2:57.63 3:08.59
22 Nasya Fields FR-1 Bowie State 3:53.24 3:46.25 3:53.24 4:44.56
Women's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Paris Hayden SO-2 Holy Family 3:24.05 2:49.37 2:28.96
17 Francesca Cartanega SO-2 Ramapo 3:27.46 2:35.60 2:50.12
18 Chacoia Wilkes SR-4 District of Columbia 3:38.79 4:31.30 4:18.18
20 Nicole Colombi JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 3:46.09 3:52.88 4:53.92
21 Maisha Islam FR-1 CCNY 3:46.81 4:52.59 3:03.72
23 Jordan Slovensky FR-1 Hofstra 4:05.66 4:49.88 2:51.97
24 Lianne Emanuel SO-2 Hofstra 4:07.55 4:37.26 3:45.27
25 Andrea Rivera JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 4:13.41 3:53.14 3:40.47