February 9-10, 2024
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 21.21 23.97 21.43
2 Vincent Bond FR-1 Norfolk State 21.57 22.65 15.53
3 Christopher Basking FR-1 Norfolk State 21.75 18.71 20.45
4 Premier Wynn FR-1 Norfolk State 21.76 15.89 15.89
5 Khari Barnes FR-1 Hampton 21.88 24.95 27.79
6 Rashid Silvera FR-1 Voorhees 21.99 25.51 15.62
7 Tafari Bishop JR-3 Norfolk State 22.11 17.47 27.20
8 Parris Hawkins SO-2 Voorhees 22.17 23.28 24.61
9 Damarion Alexander FR-1 Voorhees 22.23 17.12 17.34
10 Ricardo Lewis FR-1 Voorhees 22.25 25.15 16.69
11 Deondre McInTosh FR-1 Hampton 22.27 23.61 21.61
12 Jordan Hall SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 22.35 19.00 24.81
13 Justin Mosley Sophomore Outsider 22.48 24.06 25.18
14 Ahmik Allen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.77 24.60 25.73
15 Melvin Hunter SO-2 Voorhees 22.83 18.72 26.72
16 Jacobi Blackmon JR-3 Voorhees 22.85 28.57 18.74
17 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.96 24.34 19.98
18 Jontavus Walker SR-4 Mount Olive 22.99 27.82 26.67
19 Aaron Raynor JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 23.00 18.17 29.21
20 Javon Hills FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.09 26.56 18.01
21 Christian Hayes FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.32 18.89 28.92
22 Mohamed Tall JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.35 27.09 21.72
23 Matthew Hammonds JR-3 Mount Olive 23.47 24.18 25.59
24 Anthony Stewart FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.48 25.13 22.78
25 Nicholas white SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.57 21.45 21.69
26 Keegan Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.72 23.01 27.52
27 Da'Quan Smith FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.73 22.78 29.67
28 Zakareya Aidel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.00 29.28 28.56
29 Solomon Smith FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.27 17.72 28.89
30 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.35 27.52 19.97
31 paul netland SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.39 19.03 20.25
32 Isaac Whitson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.46 17.86 18.84
33 Pascal Echibe FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.72 31.89 24.97
34 Jamaian Stokes JR-3 Voorhees 24.75 24.51 30.69
35 Wesley Burton JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 25.15 32.70 30.18
36 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.27 28.56 18.45
37 Daemon Fields SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 26.12 29.00 21.68
38 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.70 33.65 30.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kai Cole SR-4 Norfolk State 21.21 23.34 25.03 23.76 25.67
4 Premier Wynn FR-1 Norfolk State 21.76 18.06 23.50 21.76 23.94
9 Damarion Alexander FR-1 Voorhees 22.23 22.01 26.90 17.79 21.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Vincent Bond FR-1 Norfolk State 21.57 15.32 21.57 22.22 19.85 26.97 25.46
5 Khari Barnes FR-1 Hampton 15.54 28.23 21.88 26.04 20.79 24.07 16.63
8 Parris Hawkins SO-2 Voorhees 19.74 18.63 22.17 17.07 25.94 23.28 17.96
18 Jontavus Walker SR-4 Mount Olive 16.79 28.51 22.99 16.56 27.59 29.89 24.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Christopher Basking FR-1 Norfolk State 23.28 20.45 24.58 21.75 16.10 25.02 25.89
7 Tafari Bishop JR-3 Norfolk State 24.55 27.20 17.03 22.11 18.58 23.88 15.70
11 Deondre McInTosh FR-1 Hampton 24.28 15.82 26.51 22.27 26.51 17.37 23.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jordan Hall SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 28.61 22.35 18.55
15 Melvin Hunter SO-2 Voorhees 16.21 22.83 25.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rashid Silvera FR-1 Voorhees 26.39 21.99 16.28 23.09
10 Ricardo Lewis FR-1 Voorhees 18.92 22.25 23.37 21.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kadin Sodmont FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.03 26.64 22.73 23.65 22.96 21.82 21.36
19 Aaron Raynor JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 22.77 28.98 28.29 17.48 23.00 16.10 20.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jacobi Blackmon JR-3 Voorhees 17.60 23.31 24.91 22.85
21 Christian Hayes FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.32 25.42 29.62 23.32
23 Matthew Hammonds JR-3 Mount Olive 22.77 30.52 18.31 23.47
27 Da'Quan Smith FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21.60 29.43 22.07 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Anthony Stewart FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 23.48 25.13
38 Christopher Snead FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.70 22.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Nicholas white SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23.57 23.81 24.28
28 Zakareya Aidel FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.00 24.48 20.40
34 Jamaian Stokes JR-3 Voorhees 24.75 29.46 29.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Keegan Gray FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.72
29 Solomon Smith FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.27
31 paul netland SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Dylan Clements FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 24.35
32 Isaac Whitson SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.46
33 Pascal Echibe FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Mohamed Tall JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 23.35
36 Nathan Scheider FR-1 Hagerstown CC 25.27
37 Daemon Fields SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 26.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ahmik Allen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 19.36 22.77 22.09 17.76 26.42 22.77 17.31
20 Javon Hills FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 16.40 19.63 16.86 17.55 21.25 23.09 19.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Justin Mosley Sophomore Outsider 26.31 22.48 16.86 18.44 22.26
35 Wesley Burton JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 19.87 25.15 31.69 22.14 29.43