January 26-27, 2024
|
North Dakota-High Performance Center - Grand Forks, ND
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley SR-4 North Dakota State 9.20 5.23 9.28 7.36 5.23 10
2 Ilise Jennings SR-4 North Dakota State 7.54 6.79 7.54 7.46 6.20 8
3 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 7.85 8.16 6.48 7.62 7.78 6
4 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.45 8.72 9.18 7.78 6.62 5
5 Zoe Nonato Sophomore U of Manitoba 8.03 5.53 9.20 7.79 7.02 4
6 Janice Cole SR-4 Bemidji State 6.25 7.76 8.07 7.91 10.13 3

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley SR-4 North Dakota State 7.42 7.42 5.79
2 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 7.14 7.51 6.46
3 Ilise Jennings SR-4 North Dakota State 9.30 7.62 5.57
4 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.46 7.77 8.71
5 Zoe Nonato Sophomore U of Manitoba 7.46 7.85 6.44
6 Anika Larson FR-1 North Dakota State 9.50 7.66 5.98
7 Sydney Arndt SO-2 North Dakota State 6.95 7.81 10.00
8 Janice Cole SR-4 Bemidji State 9.59 7.92 10.14
9 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 6.91 8.03 7.55
10 Summer Krebsbach SO-2 Minot State 7.98 8.06 9.84
11 Nicole Davis Senior U of Manitoba 6.40 8.10 8.43
12 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 9.10 8.12 8.04
13 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 7.34 8.15 9.38
14 Lydia Fynboh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.24 8.17 7.36
15 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 7.99 8.23 6.34
16 Abbie Disbrow SO-2 Bemidji State 8.51 8.26 6.12
17 Alina Vollert FR-1 North Dakota 9.54 8.29 10.20
18 Jennifer Simcoe Senior U of Manitoba 6.31 8.30 7.23
19 Andie Sandman FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.98 8.30 10.55
20 Aisha Zaffino FR-1 Bismarck State 10.07 8.32 7.16
21 Piper Osborne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.85 8.35 10.02
22 Annessa Stasiuk Sophomore U of Manitoba 9.16 8.40 8.07
23 Hayley Turner Junior U of Manitoba 7.74 8.41 6.23
24 Mackenzie Bakken SO-2 Jamestown 7.58 8.42 6.99
25 Shanti Adams FR-1 Valley City State 10.34 8.61 9.73
26 Lily Baldwin SR-4 Valley City State 9.67 8.63 10.53
27 Janella De Leon Freshman U of Manitoba 10.96 8.63 8.81
28 Alexis Lovehaug JR Unattached 7.28 8.66 9.01
29 Emma Mckenzie FR-1 Bismarck State 6.38 8.73 8.30
30 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.28 9.01 8.92
31 Joran Jundt FR-1 Valley City State 11.19 9.02 8.57
32 Isabelle Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.06 9.06 7.61
33 Gabrielle Wilson FR-1 Bemidji State 9.13 9.51 7.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Arianna Passeri SR-4 U-Mary 6.16 7.51
6 Anika Larson FR-1 North Dakota State 6.74 7.66
9 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 6.35 8.03
18 Jennifer Simcoe Senior U of Manitoba 7.23 8.30
19 Andie Sandman FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.31 8.30
20 Aisha Zaffino FR-1 Bismarck State 5.91 8.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ilise Jennings SR-4 North Dakota State 6.79 7.40 7.62 6.02 7.70 8.31
7 Sydney Arndt SO-2 North Dakota State 6.64 8.91 7.81 10.16 8.60 9.92
12 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.58 7.56 8.12 9.99 9.10 9.99
14 Lydia Fynboh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.44 6.46 8.17 6.54 7.52 5.80
24 Mackenzie Bakken SO-2 Jamestown 6.82 6.23 8.42 7.75 10.53 7.25
29 Emma Mckenzie FR-1 Bismarck State 8.73 8.82 8.73 6.12 9.26 8.73
33 Gabrielle Wilson FR-1 Bemidji State 8.94 11.42 9.51 9.80 8.09 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kendra Kelley SR-4 North Dakota State 8.69 6.53 7.87 9.20 7.87 8.02 7.42
15 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 7.90 6.67 10.37 9.88 10.21 10.37 8.23
16 Abbie Disbrow SO-2 Bemidji State 6.45 9.01 7.60 8.59 8.76 10.74 8.26
22 Annessa Stasiuk Sophomore U of Manitoba 8.74 6.56 10.67 7.65 7.31 10.92 8.40
27 Janella De Leon Freshman U of Manitoba 8.38 11.14 8.20 10.19 9.15 6.48 8.63
28 Alexis Lovehaug JR Unattached 6.41 6.67 6.85 10.57 10.40 8.23 8.66
32 Isabelle Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.15 8.16 9.25 6.62 8.79 9.88 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zoe Nonato Sophomore U of Manitoba 9.50 7.93 7.23 7.62 7.85 9.27
11 Nicole Davis Senior U of Manitoba 7.62 5.75 9.56 6.00 8.10 10.13
13 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 5.95 10.52 6.20 8.32 8.15 5.71
17 Alina Vollert FR-1 North Dakota 10.53 9.79 8.13 6.30 8.29 9.79
23 Hayley Turner Junior U of Manitoba 8.08 9.00 6.82 8.08 8.41 9.34
31 Joran Jundt FR-1 Valley City State 6.41 8.39 7.85 9.84 9.02 7.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shavante Roberts SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.77 9.87 7.23 9.56 5.60 7.70
8 Janice Cole SR-4 Bemidji State 7.92 9.51 5.55 10.30 7.92 7.37
10 Summer Krebsbach SO-2 Minot State 8.06 7.34 7.34 10.16 9.19 6.61
21 Piper Osborne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.35 7.35 9.27 8.94 7.94 6.68
25 Shanti Adams FR-1 Valley City State 8.61 9.73 10.34 6.63 10.94 9.82
26 Lily Baldwin SR-4 Valley City State 8.63 11.14 10.88 6.22 8.29 10.27
30 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.01 10.28 6.49 8.92 7.93 6.94