February 9-10, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 19.65 23.96 25.40 29.71
2 Kayla Sweeney SR-4 Tennessee 29.61 24.07 23.59 28.89
3 Nnenna Okpara SO-2 Illinois State 25.39 24.18 21.04 19.35
4 Faith Bostick SR-4 Murray State 28.38 24.25 19.40 18.19
5 Rondajai Washington Senior Unattached 23.78 24.26 27.42 30.57
6 Arianna Sharpe   Unattached 28.92 24.30 19.93 28.19
7 Gabby Washington FR-1 UAB 31.31 24.46 22.75 23.00
8 Lena Gooden FR-1 Vanderbilt 27.32 24.61 28.06 18.71
9 Dae'Nitra Hester SO-2 High Point 24.90 24.65 18.74 21.20
10 Haley Bishop SR-4 Vanderbilt 26.39 24.66 21.46 18.99
11 Savi'a Varnell SR-4 Southern Miss. 27.66 24.69 26.92 22.97
12 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 28.21 24.74 24.99 24.50
13 Shanyah Washington SO-2 Troy 18.58 24.77 21.06 26.76
14 Emory Moore JR-3 Belmont 17.35 24.78 31.72 32.22
15 Hannah Connell SR-4 Cincinnati 19.15 24.86 23.87 25.86
16 Trinity Bracey SR-4 New Orleans 22.90 24.89 22.90 18.92
17 Ella Escobar JR-3 Vanderbilt 22.68 24.92 23.68 31.40
18 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 27.67 24.92 21.68 22.93
19 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 19.22 24.96 19.72 30.21
20 Kayla Harrison SR-4 McNeese State 22.75 25.00 28.50 23.25
21 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 24.61 25.11 29.88 23.86
22 Amara Nwajagu JR-3 Tennessee Tech 22.61 25.12 19.10 27.38
23 Alima Kassim Senior Unattached 31.17 25.13 31.67 19.86
24 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Murray State 32.71 25.16 19.88 19.13
25 Bay'Andria Hodges FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.16 25.16 32.71 28.43
26 Joy Scott SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 20.64 25.17 28.70 27.19
27 Teanna Bell JR-3 Southern Illinois 18.66 25.21 18.91 19.42
28 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.98 25.26 21.98 30.32
29 Alimot Alowonle SO-2 New Orleans 31.40 25.32 21.53 21.02
30 Falon Spearman SO-2 Vanderbilt 31.20 25.36 23.34 26.63
31 Catherine Forbes SO-2 Troy 25.63 25.37 26.90 20.05
32 Kierra Montgomery SO-2 Troy 22.63 25.42 26.19 28.22
33 Valencia Watson FR-1 Southern Miss. 23.15 25.43 24.16 23.15
34 Latavia Jack JR-3 McNeese State 29.01 25.44 33.08 19.85
35 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 29.29 25.47 22.16 24.20
36 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SR-4 Murray State 26.24 25.47 27.51 18.85
37 Leah Thames SO-2 Southern Illinois 31.36 25.49 24.22 30.08
38 Lindsay Cooper SR-4 High Point 19.14 25.51 29.09 31.13
39 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 32.67 25.52 18.63 29.35
40 Lindsey Miller SO-2 Illinois State 19.95 25.57 27.88 23.27
41 Abia Kante FR-1 Cumberlands 18.94 25.59 28.41 20.73
42 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 25.16 25.67 27.98 27.73
43 Hannah Smith JR-3 UAB 30.31 25.68 19.01 31.33
43 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 28.77 25.68 25.43 26.20
45 Kasia Cooper SR-4 Troy 32.23 25.78 27.59 31.46
46 Mallory Hodge SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 19.89 25.83 29.97 27.13
47 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 26.41 25.89 32.37 20.20
48 Layla Parker SO-2 McNeese State 23.95 26.03 24.47 29.42
49 Naimah Slaughter JR-3 Bellarmine 20.35 26.08 23.74 19.82
50 Robyn Larkan FR-1 Tulane 27.14 26.09 26.09 29.22
51 Jasmine Jimenez SO-2 Troy 30.58 26.13 26.13 21.17
51 Sarah Richmond SR-4 Belmont 32.14 26.13 31.88 21.43
53 Alaina Sullivan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 32.14 26.13 26.40 19.86
54 Leyone Smith SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 34.22 26.32 27.90 33.43
55 Raven Payne FR-1 Bellarmine 20.87 26.41 33.28 30.11
56 Blair Pace FR-1 Missouri 22.50 26.46 24.88 25.14
57 Bella Carroll FR-1 Tulane 19.64 26.53 27.06 23.88
58 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 32.65 26.54 32.91 28.67
59 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.02 26.68 32.82 24.02
60 Jordan Oseghale SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 33.46 26.98 28.06 24.29
61 Brittany Baird SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 33.88 27.54 22.04 29.47
62 Jacey Harding FR-1 Bellarmine 19.53 27.90 33.48 20.37
63 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.32 28.61 23.75 22.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 23.96
2 Kayla Sweeney SR-4 Tennessee 24.07
15 Hannah Connell SR-4 Cincinnati 24.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nnenna Okpara SO-2 Illinois State 19.59 30.23 22.49 24.18
9 Dae'Nitra Hester SO-2 High Point 18.25 24.90 17.26 24.65
11 Savi'a Varnell SR-4 Southern Miss. 29.14 19.51 25.68 24.69
40 Lindsey Miller SO-2 Illinois State 18.41 26.85 31.71 25.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Faith Bostick SR-4 Murray State 18.68 24.25 19.16 19.89
6 Arianna Sharpe   Unattached 22.12 24.30 30.62 24.30
28 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.25 25.26 19.45 24.00
58 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 18.58 26.54 27.61 27.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shanyah Washington SO-2 Troy 24.77 19.08 22.05 27.25 24.77 24.53
14 Emory Moore JR-3 Belmont 24.78 29.00 23.30 29.99 23.55 25.28
37 Leah Thames SO-2 Southern Illinois 25.49 25.75 25.24 27.79 31.61 22.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kayla Harrison SR-4 McNeese State 28.25 18.75 25.00 29.75 18.00
21 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 30.64 22.60 25.11 18.33 22.35
27 Teanna Bell JR-3 Southern Illinois 30.51 29.00 25.21 17.65 24.96
36 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SR-4 Murray State 18.85 21.91 25.47 19.87 32.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Rondajai Washington Senior Unattached 26.93 29.84 24.51 20.14 24.26
16 Trinity Bracey SR-4 New Orleans 22.41 29.37 18.67 19.17 24.89
19 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 19.22 27.96 27.71 30.46 24.96
29 Alimot Alowonle SO-2 New Orleans 30.39 21.78 29.63 18.23 25.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lena Gooden FR-1 Vanderbilt 24.61 24.61
22 Amara Nwajagu JR-3 Tennessee Tech 25.12 20.60
26 Joy Scott SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 25.17 19.13
35 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.47 24.96
53 Alaina Sullivan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 26.13 23.78
61 Brittany Baird SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 27.54 35.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Haley Bishop SR-4 Vanderbilt 24.66
12 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 24.74
24 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Murray State 25.16
42 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 25.67
46 Mallory Hodge SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 25.83
63 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gabby Washington FR-1 UAB 24.46 18.35 21.53 25.69 24.95 20.55 21.04
17 Ella Escobar JR-3 Vanderbilt 24.92 20.69 19.94 22.68 32.40 23.43 18.94
23 Alima Kassim Senior Unattached 25.13 29.15 32.42 22.62 29.41 19.35 21.36
43 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 25.68 26.45 20.29 23.37 31.59 18.24 26.71
60 Jordan Oseghale SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 26.98 25.64 20.78 31.03 31.84 32.92 28.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 27.42 24.92
32 Kierra Montgomery SO-2 Troy 29.49 25.42
38 Lindsay Cooper SR-4 High Point 23.47 25.51
41 Abia Kante FR-1 Cumberlands 27.39 25.59
56 Blair Pace FR-1 Missouri 21.97 26.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Bay'Andria Hodges FR-1 Tennessee Tech 30.20 25.16 28.43 32.21 23.40 23.15
33 Valencia Watson FR-1 Southern Miss. 20.60 25.43 19.08 21.11 23.65 27.72
45 Kasia Cooper SR-4 Troy 24.24 25.78 26.82 19.60 22.43 27.59
54 Leyone Smith SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 26.06 26.32 24.48 28.43 29.48 22.64
57 Bella Carroll FR-1 Tulane 30.78 26.53 24.94 32.37 24.41 25.47
62 Jacey Harding FR-1 Bellarmine 31.25 27.90 34.32 33.76 32.09 35.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Naimah Slaughter JR-3 Bellarmine 26.08
51 Jasmine Jimenez SO-2 Troy 26.13
59 Emily Powelson FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Latavia Jack JR-3 McNeese State 20.86 25.44 30.02
50 Robyn Larkan FR-1 Tulane 25.57 26.09 18.79
51 Sarah Richmond SR-4 Belmont 26.40 26.13 18.82
55 Raven Payne FR-1 Bellarmine 30.64 26.41 29.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Falon Spearman SO-2 Vanderbilt 25.36 25.36
31 Catherine Forbes SO-2 Troy 25.12 25.37
39 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 25.78 25.52
43 Hannah Smith JR-3 UAB 29.28 25.68
47 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 19.16 25.89
48 Layla Parker SO-2 McNeese State 33.32 26.03