February 9-10, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 19:18.36 14:43.50 16:21.66 16:51.11 16:31.48 13:24.97
2 Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 17:48.64 15:40.01 16:29.48 18:38.12 20:17.06 13:51.17
3 Kate Jortberg JR-3 Georgia Tech 12:47.82 19:56.60 16:37.16 18:56.77 15:37.33 15:07.42
4 Msgana Araya JR-3 Tennessee 19:50.12 16:20.10 16:40.10 15:50.10 16:40.10 14:50.09
5 Maddie Walker SR-4 Cincinnati 11:40.81 14:00.97 16:41.15 19:41.36 13:50.96 17:51.23
6 Hannah Ielfield SO-2 Ole Miss 17:18.42 21:40.54 16:48.17 14:16.95 12:15.97 12:36.13
7 Kenzie Walls JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:30.16 16:19.48 16:49.77 21:02.22 12:37.33 13:27.82
8 Katy Earwood JR-3 Georgia Tech 15:30.07 20:43.46 16:50.94 20:13.13 15:09.85 14:49.63
9 Andie-Marie Jones FR-1 Tennessee 18:59.21 13:43.90 16:57.15 13:33.72 16:46.98 15:25.61
10 Claire Curtsinger SO-2 Cincinnati 14:00.53 20:40.29 17:05.03 18:16.79 13:19.53 15:32.78
11 Amy Prugh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 21:44.32 15:03.78 17:07.02 21:13.51 19:30.81 17:27.56
12 Sarah Leach JR-3 Virginia Tech 20:56.36 21:27.25 17:09.80 13:02.65 19:23.68 18:42.49
13 Charli Montalvo FR-1 High Point 14:39.53 12:14.67 17:14.74 14:39.53 20:52.04 21:02.39
14 Mollie Longmire SR-4 Lipscomb 12:15.83 19:51.83 17:16.37 14:09.83 21:45.83 16:03.83
15 Ella Rodwell FR-1 Ole Miss 21:05.91 14:41.99 17:17.63 15:44.25 22:18.55 13:39.73
16 Maddy Malczewski SR-4 Belmont 17:18.43 18:41.51 17:18.43 12:17.29 17:39.20 20:46.12
17 Gigi Clifford SO-2 Vanderbilt 19:34.58 14:43.54 17:19.45 15:04.33 18:53.00 20:47.34
18 Aly Negovetich SO-2 Lipscomb 19:36.49 22:33.49 17:21.14 15:47.44 13:32.09 13:52.92
19 Zoe Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 21:01.54 17:22.59 17:22.59 16:30.46 16:20.04 19:27.70
20 Abigail Horevay SO-2 Lipscomb 21:11.96 14:04.50 17:22.59 16:30.46 15:38.33 17:01.74
21 Clara Crain FR-1 Belmont 15:07.19 21:53.86 17:22.74 22:35.57 17:01.89 13:43.77
22 Summer Schuster FR-1 Tennessee 13:44.99 16:52.96 17:24.28 13:55.43 20:21.81 18:37.38
23 Lorel Golden FR-1 Georgia 14:07.31 12:33.17 17:26.06 20:23.89 20:34.35 16:44.22
24 Caroline Inman SR-4 Lipscomb 13:05.26 12:33.85 17:27.01 16:03.25 17:16.54 16:24.19
25 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 14:50.34 15:21.76 17:27.45 21:49.32 18:40.78 13:26.54
26 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 21:09.63 14:41.40 17:29.28 17:29.28 21:20.13 13:06.96
27 Jenna Holland SR-4 Vanderbilt 20:39.29 14:00.20 17:30.24 19:15.27 18:22.76 16:37.73
28 Cadi Rowe SR-4 Troy 15:37.41 18:46.99 17:33.26 16:40.60 15:16.34 19:50.19
29 Ali Del Re SO-2 UCF 14:34.25 15:58.52 17:33.31 14:02.65 15:47.98 12:27.85
30 Sonia Koech SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 12:52.01 22:44.23 17:37.54 18:09.27 14:16.61 15:30.64
31 Sinkenesh Parker JR-3 Samford 22:03.60 18:00.06 17:38.88 19:14.18 20:17.72 21:53.02
32 Kaydee Wooldridge FR-1 Murray State 17:18.01 15:10.91 17:39.19 22:03.99 19:46.30 18:32.15
33 Anna Ritter JR-3 High Point 14:10.16 14:42.04 17:42.70 23:01.51 17:32.08 21:04.62
34 Gracey Owens FR-1 Georgia 12:35.62 18:48.11 17:44.25 19:09.39 14:53.97 13:18.19
35 Paige Jaszczak SO-2 UCF 19:01.85 20:48.57 17:47.15 22:35.28 16:43.13 16:21.78
36 Madilyn Long JR-3 Tennessee Tech 19:24.81 13:10.79 17:48.63 20:18.24 18:31.38 13:42.85
37 Erin Fegans JR-3 Georgia Tech 18:22.63 15:52.76 17:50.51 20:31.09 18:11.92 14:27.12
38 Edie Smith JR-3 Samford 17:40.98 15:53.81 17:51.69 15:00.22 17:51.69 15:53.81
39 Ruth Kimutai JR-3 Murray State 14:39.62 21:05.79 17:52.70 13:56.71 12:41.62 15:22.53
40 Patricia Sexton JR-3 Bellarmine 19:07.97 15:54.86 17:52.87 21:48.91 13:56.84 16:05.59
41 Anna Gedritis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:43.67 17:05.49 18:10.94 20:32.77 15:27.30 22:43.68
42 Jocelyn Host SO-2 Murray State 22:57.11 23:08.04 18:12.94 16:56.44 15:39.93 21:29.67
43 Katherine Law SO-2 Georgia 19:59.46 19:04.44 18:20.42 14:40.34 13:23.31 21:38.50
44 Ava Costello SO-2 Tennessee Tech 22:38.35 16:53.20 18:33.40 19:40.21 23:56.29 18:22.27
45 Carissa Widenhouse JR-3 Cincinnati 19:38.79 19:27.34 19:04.45 16:01.34 16:24.23 22:19.01
46 Victoria Holliday JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 22:21.40 21:23.59 19:16.38 24:05.48 22:32.97 16:34.49
47 Emma Bradford SR-4 Tennessee Tech 25:14.03 15:50.67 19:33.66 21:07.56 20:44.08 16:37.62
  Gianna Labbiento JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ciara Miles JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 16:21.66
2 Annie Christie JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 16:29.48
3 Kate Jortberg JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:37.16
4 Msgana Araya JR-3 Tennessee 16:40.10
5 Maddie Walker SR-4 Cincinnati 16:41.15
6 Hannah Ielfield SO-2 Ole Miss 16:48.17
7 Kenzie Walls JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:49.77
8 Katy Earwood JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:50.94
9 Andie-Marie Jones FR-1 Tennessee 16:57.15
12 Sarah Leach JR-3 Virginia Tech 17:09.80
14 Mollie Longmire SR-4 Lipscomb 17:16.37
15 Ella Rodwell FR-1 Ole Miss 17:17.63
20 Abigail Horevay SO-2 Lipscomb 17:22.59
22 Summer Schuster FR-1 Tennessee 17:24.28
23 Lorel Golden FR-1 Georgia 17:26.06
25 Lauren Greiwe SR-4 Cincinnati 17:27.45
34 Gracey Owens FR-1 Georgia 17:44.25
43 Katherine Law SO-2 Georgia 18:20.42
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Amy Prugh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:07.02 22:04.86 21:54.59 17:27.56 19:51.35
13 Charli Montalvo FR-1 High Point 17:14.74 20:21.00 20:52.04 22:25.17 17:35.44
16 Maddy Malczewski SR-4 Belmont 17:18.43 18:10.36 19:02.28 20:46.12 16:26.51
17 Gigi Clifford SO-2 Vanderbilt 17:19.45 15:45.90 19:24.19 18:42.61 15:14.72
18 Aly Negovetich SO-2 Lipscomb 17:21.14 18:54.85 12:29.62 21:31.02 12:29.62
26 Faith Bobak JR-3 Kennesaw State 17:29.28 12:35.49 15:44.36 21:30.62 19:14.21
27 Jenna Holland SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:30.24 18:54.26 12:46.68 15:55.72 19:15.27
28 Cadi Rowe SR-4 Troy 17:33.26 20:32.32 21:46.05 19:18.59 15:47.94
29 Ali Del Re SO-2 UCF 17:33.31 18:57.58 20:21.84 19:18.65 15:26.92
31 Sinkenesh Parker JR-3 Samford 17:38.88 17:49.47 18:00.06 18:53.01 12:21.22
33 Anna Ritter JR-3 High Point 17:42.70 16:49.57 17:21.45 18:14.59 16:17.69
37 Erin Fegans JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:50.51 22:28.85 14:16.41 12:29.36 15:52.76
38 Edie Smith JR-3 Samford 17:51.69 23:13.20 13:45.21 18:13.13 15:10.94
40 Patricia Sexton JR-3 Bellarmine 17:52.87 13:56.84 20:55.26 17:09.96 16:48.50
41 Anna Gedritis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:10.94 13:05.48 15:38.21 16:21.85 17:05.49
  Gianna Labbiento JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Claire Curtsinger SO-2 Cincinnati 19:49.04 14:41.53 16:03.53 17:05.03 20:50.54 16:24.03
19 Zoe Smith JR-3 Kennesaw State 12:30.67 13:43.65 13:54.08 17:22.59 14:14.93 12:51.52
21 Clara Crain FR-1 Belmont 17:43.60 15:48.90 12:20.35 17:22.74 17:43.60 21:53.86
24 Caroline Inman SR-4 Lipscomb 13:47.14 22:30.65 17:27.01 17:27.01 12:44.32 13:26.20
30 Sonia Koech SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 22:23.08 22:01.93 17:37.54 17:37.54 17:48.12 14:37.76
32 Kaydee Wooldridge FR-1 Murray State 16:46.23 21:32.22 13:14.40 17:39.19 21:42.81 22:35.77
35 Paige Jaszczak SO-2 UCF 18:19.17 12:37.68 18:08.50 17:47.15 18:29.84 18:19.17
36 Madilyn Long JR-3 Tennessee Tech 14:36.28 16:01.77 13:00.10 17:48.63 21:33.05 17:59.32
39 Ruth Kimutai JR-3 Murray State 17:09.80 22:42.33 20:12.15 17:52.70 15:11.80 16:48.34
42 Jocelyn Host SO-2 Murray State 18:45.73 21:40.60 20:13.17 18:12.94 18:56.66 21:18.74
44 Ava Costello SO-2 Tennessee Tech 16:08.66 18:11.14 15:57.53 18:33.40 23:34.02 21:31.55
45 Carissa Widenhouse JR-3 Cincinnati 21:10.34 17:10.01 13:32.56 19:04.45 19:50.23 14:29.79
46 Victoria Holliday JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 14:27.29 24:17.04 21:58.28 19:16.38 22:44.53 20:02.64
47 Emma Bradford SR-4 Tennessee Tech 17:48.03 17:48.03 14:28.51 19:33.66 25:02.29 15:15.46
  Ciara Miles JR-3 Kennesaw State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF