April 20, 2024
|
Buffalo - Buffalo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 5:24.63 4:42.28 3:34.54 10
2 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 3:49.22 4:42.98 6:07.88 8
3 Kayla Schmidt SO-2 Canisius 4:23.66 4:43.50 5:09.02 6
4 Raechel Zielinski SR-4 D'Youville 3:24.92 4:44.61 3:22.08 5
5 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 5:55.83 4:44.66 4:44.66 4
6 Jules Jones SR-4 Canisius 4:10.76 4:48.23 5:51.64 3
7 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 4:35.81 4:50.32 3:43.55 2
8 Chloe Freeland SO-2 Buffalo 5:10.13 4:52.57 5:48.16 1
9 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:13.88 4:55.21 3:59.12 -
10 Camryn Bailey JR-3 Daemen 5:49.39 4:56.09 4:44.25 -
11 Anna Recktenwalt SO-2 Buffalo 4:46.16 4:58.08 5:21.93 -
12 Courtney Merrill SR-4 Daemen 5:05.73 4:59.73 5:14.72 -
13 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 6:24.22 5:00.17 6:30.23 -
14 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 4:41.61 5:02.80 4:23.44 -
15 Christa Oates FR-1 Daemen 3:38.17 5:03.01 5:36.35 -
16 Lacey Danilovitz FR-1 Buffalo 6:28.48 5:03.50 5:00.47 -
17 Katie Edinger FR-1 Buffalo 4:36.37 5:03.70 3:56.89 -
18 Ella Herman FR-1 Canisius 6:25.25 5:10.68 3:56.12 -
19 Alexandra Herman FR-1 Colgate 6:23.90 5:14.67 5:52.43 -
20 Frances Munger FR-1 Colgate 3:50.17 5:15.30 4:21.70 -
21 Katelyn Wilkes FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:47.25 5:15.65 4:56.71 -
22 Olivia Ippolito JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:16.39 5:16.53 6:51.49 -
23 Maddox Miller FR-1 Colgate 4:38.08 5:19.63 6:49.13 -
24 Valentina Allen   Unattached 5:30.61 5:30.61 6:10.29 -
25 Mia Burton FR-1 Colgate 6:05.40 5:32.18 6:05.40 -
26 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 4:39.53 5:32.77 6:19.36 -
27 Emma Egan SO-2 Buffalo 4:49.91 5:33.23 6:03.22 -
28 Grace Fraser SO-2 Colgate 6:16.18 5:35.87 5:09.00 -
29 Georgia Hanley SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:26.76 5:37.66 7:02.08 -
30 Alyssa Young FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:27.82 5:37.95 6:52.30 -
31 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 4:53.12 5:40.83 6:59.22 -
32 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 4:22.90 5:55.27 5:09.09 -
33 Erica Snell 5 Unattached 5:59.85 5:59.85 5:13.07 -
34 McKenzie Gaffney SR-4 Hilbert 6:25.82 6:29.71 4:36.70 -
  Aleksandra Szulska FR-1 Buffalo DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Vassi Klock SO-2 Buffalo 4:22.52 4:42.28 10
2 Allison Newton JR-3 Buffalo 3:57.71 4:42.98 8
3 Kayla Schmidt SO-2 Canisius 4:00.98 4:43.50 6
4 Raechel Zielinski SR-4 D'Youville 5:35.84 4:44.61 5
5 Bronagh Cassidy SO-2 Buffalo 4:21.89 4:44.66 4
6 Jules Jones SR-4 Canisius 3:21.77 4:48.23 3
7 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 5:07.74 4:50.32 2
8 Chloe Freeland SO-2 Buffalo 3:39.43 4:52.57 1
9 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:05.03 4:55.21 -
11 Anna Recktenwalt SO-2 Buffalo 4:28.28 4:58.08 -
13 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 6:27.22 5:00.17 -
  Aleksandra Szulska FR-1 Buffalo DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Camryn Bailey JR-3 Daemen 4:56.09 5:07.94 4:02.80 -
12 Courtney Merrill SR-4 Daemen 4:59.73 5:08.73 3:41.80 -
14 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 5:02.80 4:23.44 5:14.92 -
15 Christa Oates FR-1 Daemen 5:03.01 6:06.65 5:42.41 -
16 Lacey Danilovitz FR-1 Buffalo 5:03.50 4:54.40 5:33.85 -
17 Katie Edinger FR-1 Buffalo 5:03.70 6:25.70 5:43.19 -
18 Ella Herman FR-1 Canisius 5:10.68 5:41.75 3:59.23 -
19 Alexandra Herman FR-1 Colgate 5:14.67 5:14.67 4:21.18 -
20 Frances Munger FR-1 Colgate 5:15.30 5:12.15 6:24.67 -
21 Katelyn Wilkes FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:15.65 4:34.62 4:53.56 -
22 Olivia Ippolito JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:16.53 4:13.23 5:13.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Maddox Miller FR-1 Colgate 5:45.20 5:19.63 6:55.52 -
24 Valentina Allen   Unattached 5:47.14 5:30.61 5:24.00 -
25 Mia Burton FR-1 Colgate 4:05.82 5:32.18 3:55.85 -
26 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 4:36.20 5:32.77 3:52.94 -
27 Emma Egan SO-2 Buffalo 4:09.93 5:33.23 4:19.92 -
28 Grace Fraser SO-2 Colgate 6:46.41 5:35.87 4:58.93 -
29 Georgia Hanley SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:20.78 5:37.66 6:51.95 -
30 Alyssa Young FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:07.54 5:37.95 7:19.34 -
31 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 4:32.67 5:40.83 5:16.98 -
32 Barbara Kunz FR-1 D'Youville 7:20.54 5:55.27 4:22.90 -
33 Erica Snell 5 Unattached 7:15.42 5:59.85 6:39.44 -
34 McKenzie Gaffney SR-4 Hilbert 7:51.55 6:29.71 5:35.15 -