April 20, 2024
|
Buffalo - Buffalo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 1:47.41 2:57.64 2:57.64 2:16.33 2:17.70 2:38.36 10
2 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 2:40.65 2:39.27 2:58.66 1:48.03 2:18.49 2:28.19 8
3 Hannah Thomas SR-4 Daemen 1:44.26 2:03.99 2:06.80 1:54.12 2:20.89 2:18.08 6
4 Kayla Schmidt SO-2 Canisius 2:22.60 2:34.13 2:42.77 2:52.85 2:24.04 3:01.49 5
5 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 2:32.72 2:34.16 2:44.24 3:01.53 2:24.07 2:28.40 4
6 Adria Magnusson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:27.47 2:47.71 2:27.47 2:53.49 2:24.57 2:31.80 3
7 Lauren O'Rourke SO-2 Buffalo 2:46.91 2:49.82 2:39.66 2:45.46 2:25.14 1:51.76 2
8 Chloe Freeland SO-2 Buffalo 1:57.67 2:36.90 2:06.39 2:52.88 2:25.27 2:45.61 1
9 Jade Dennis SR-4 Buffalo 1:50.09 2:42.93 3:00.54 2:48.80 2:26.78 2:32.66 -
10 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 1:53.60 3:02.94 1:55.08 2:17.21 2:27.53 2:17.21 -
11 Anita Jepchirchir JR-3 Le Moyne 2:30.65 1:58.16 2:12.93 2:35.08 2:27.69 2:12.93 -
12 Faith Caldwell SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:04.50 3:02.30 2:00.05 2:10.43 2:28.21 2:10.43 -
13 Camryn Bailey JR-3 Daemen 2:16.45 1:58.65 2:43.15 2:35.73 2:28.31 2:01.62 -
14 Mikayla Sabel   UB Run Club 2:33.42 2:43.95 2:06.35 2:07.85 2:30.41 2:33.42 -
15 Courtney Merrill SR-4 Daemen 1:47.08 1:57.78 1:54.72 2:06.96 2:32.96 3:09.67 -
16 Alexandra Jacob JR-3 Le Moyne 3:10.44 1:49.05 3:15.05 3:04.30 2:33.58 3:18.12 -
17 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 2:42.11 2:57.55 1:57.34 2:34.39 2:34.39 1:51.16 -
18 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 2:51.74 3:07.22 3:11.86 2:47.10 2:34.72 1:48.31 -
19 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 1:51.74 2:57.18 3:27.51 2:42.82 2:39.62 3:17.93 -
20 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:07.94 2:57.52 2:59.11 2:30.33 2:39.92 3:05.51 -
21 Hilda Kiprono JR-3 Le Moyne 2:44.12 2:40.87 3:29.62 2:26.25 2:42.49 2:05.12 -
22 Sarah Carroll SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:05.32 1:53.93 2:50.89 2:54.15 2:42.75 2:41.13 -
23 Julia Hise FR-1 Canisius 1:57.19 2:07.09 2:10.39 3:26.32 2:45.05 2:51.66 -
24 Hope Marshall SR-4 Canisius 2:53.72 2:19.66 3:09.05 3:00.53 2:50.31 2:36.69 -
25 Angelina Rodriguez FR-1 Le Moyne 2:08.85 3:21.00 2:19.15 3:02.10 2:51.79 3:08.97 -
26 Minna Cederman-Kobayashi FR-1 D'Youville 3:23.42 3:05.41 2:15.01 2:40.21 3:00.01 3:50.42 -
27 Olivia Snell SR-4 Le Moyne 2:37.99 3:12.89 3:27.58 3:51.47 3:03.70 2:08.59 -
28 McKenzie Gaffney SR-4 Hilbert 3:36.58 3:28.84 3:57.85 3:50.11 3:13.37 4:03.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 2:17.70 10
2 Reese Wilber FR-1 Buffalo 2:18.49 8
3 Hannah Thomas SR-4 Daemen 2:20.89 6
4 Kayla Schmidt SO-2 Canisius 2:24.04 5
5 Jacqueline Appenheimer SO-2 Canisius 2:24.07 4
17 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 2:34.39 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Adria Magnusson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:24.57 3
7 Lauren O'Rourke SO-2 Buffalo 2:25.14 2
8 Chloe Freeland SO-2 Buffalo 2:25.27 1
9 Jade Dennis SR-4 Buffalo 2:26.78 -
10 Izabella Toscano FR-1 Colgate 2:27.53 -
11 Anita Jepchirchir JR-3 Le Moyne 2:27.69 -
12 Faith Caldwell SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:28.21 -
13 Camryn Bailey JR-3 Daemen 2:28.31 -
14 Mikayla Sabel   UB Run Club 2:30.41 -
15 Courtney Merrill SR-4 Daemen 2:32.96 -
20 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:39.92 -
21 Hilda Kiprono JR-3 Le Moyne 2:42.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Alexandra Jacob JR-3 Le Moyne 2:33.58 -
18 Mara Mariani FR-1 D'Youville 2:34.72 -
19 Lexie Hillman SO-2 D'Youville 2:39.62 -
22 Sarah Carroll SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:42.75 -
23 Julia Hise FR-1 Canisius 2:45.05 -
24 Hope Marshall SR-4 Canisius 2:50.31 -
25 Angelina Rodriguez FR-1 Le Moyne 2:51.79 -
26 Minna Cederman-Kobayashi FR-1 D'Youville 3:00.01 -
27 Olivia Snell SR-4 Le Moyne 3:03.70 -
28 McKenzie Gaffney SR-4 Hilbert 3:13.37 -