February 9-10, 2024
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women 800m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:15.81 2:10.38 1:50.01 1:44.58 2:06.31
2 Allie Wardle FR-1 Charlotte 2:17.15 2:54.18 2:17.15 2:40.47 2:39.10
3 Sarah-Ann Miller FR-1 East Carolina 2:18.68 2:22.84 2:20.07 2:36.71 1:50.95
4 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 2:19.37 2:23.56 2:41.67 1:45.93 1:47.32
5 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 2:19.53 2:34.88 2:46.04 2:53.02 2:57.21
6 Sarah Petitjean SO-2 Elon 2:19.93 2:12.94 2:26.93 2:53.52 2:50.72
7 Emily Karmanocky FR-1 Charlotte 2:20.07 2:53.69 2:20.07 2:34.08 2:27.08
8 Rowan Shannon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:20.36 1:43.87 2:51.24 1:46.68 1:39.66
9 Lexi Mogensen JR-3 Towson 2:20.60 2:16.39 2:27.63 1:39.83 1:38.42
10 Emily Pierce FR-1 Campbell 2:21.16 1:47.29 2:21.16 3:03.51 2:18.34
11 Rebekah Simmons JR-3 Liberty 2:21.21 2:08.51 1:51.56 1:40.26 2:18.39
12 Zoe Bos FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:21.52 2:47.00 2:07.37 2:34.26 2:27.18
13 Makylah Jones SR-4 SC State 2:21.59 2:44.25 2:21.59 2:32.92 2:10.27
14 Palmer Walstad FR-1 Wake Forest 2:21.91 2:36.11 2:43.20 2:37.52 2:43.20
15 Evie Bell JR-3 James Madison 2:22.05 1:57.91 2:33.42 2:54.73 1:53.64
16 Samantha Troup JR-3 Liberty 2:22.07 1:56.50 2:30.60 2:13.55 2:07.87
17 Aylin Bruce JR-3 Richmond 2:22.36 1:42.50 3:00.80 1:41.08 2:35.18
18 Kayla Fields FR-1 Radford 2:22.46 2:58.08 1:53.97 2:13.92 2:12.49
19 Claire Carmichael FR-1 UNCW 2:22.87 1:51.44 1:58.59 2:40.02 2:47.16
20 Addie Frisch SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:23.21 1:44.55 2:31.81 2:07.46 3:03.31
21 Emily Alps SR-4 Elon 2:23.39 2:07.62 2:37.73 2:52.07 2:00.45
22 Sydney Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 2:23.53 1:54.83 3:00.85 1:57.70 1:44.78
23 Amanda Orban JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:24.11 2:55.82 2:14.03 2:11.14 2:29.88
24 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 2:24.88 2:45.17 2:13.29 2:14.74 2:00.25
25 Katelyn Lafon SO-2 Radford 2:24.94 1:58.85 2:22.05 2:55.38 2:56.83
26 Lauren Esselborn SR-4 Western Carolina 2:24.96 1:53.07 2:06.12 2:35.11 2:17.72
27 Phoebe Spackman SR-4 Navy 2:25.20 2:52.79 1:41.64 2:42.63 1:50.36
28 Caroline Morley SO-2 James Madison 2:25.83 2:56.46 1:43.54 2:49.17 2:57.92
29 Reagan Patterson SO-2 Radford 2:26.23 2:52.56 3:05.72 3:08.64 2:07.22
30 Amaya Hicks FR-1 Western Carolina 2:27.20 1:47.46 2:09.54 2:43.40 1:53.35
31 Allison Engle FR-1 Liberty 2:27.21 2:05.13 2:31.63 2:52.24 2:41.94
32 Mia Farley FR-1 Radford 2:27.90 2:32.34 2:16.07 3:06.36 2:57.48
33 Emily Leo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:29.13 2:26.15 3:04.93 2:12.73 2:35.10
34 Isabella Huner JR-3 Liberty 2:32.89 3:09.59 2:13.02 2:13.02 2:25.25
35 Jianna Hibbler SO-2 SC State 2:33.19 2:54.64 2:30.13 3:00.77 2:50.04
Women 800m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:15.81 2:37.54
2 Allie Wardle FR-1 Charlotte 2:17.15 2:14.41
4 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 2:19.37 2:40.28
5 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 2:19.53 1:51.63
10 Emily Pierce FR-1 Campbell 2:21.16 2:53.63
12 Zoe Bos FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:21.52 2:15.86
18 Kayla Fields FR-1 Radford 2:22.46 1:59.67
24 Sabria Wooden FR-1 VCU 2:24.88 2:16.19
25 Katelyn Lafon SO-2 Radford 2:24.94 2:52.48
27 Phoebe Spackman SR-4 Navy 2:25.20 2:12.14
29 Reagan Patterson SO-2 Radford 2:26.23 3:05.72
32 Mia Farley FR-1 Radford 2:27.90 2:36.78
Women 800m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Sarah-Ann Miller FR-1 East Carolina 2:32.55 2:56.13 2:18.68
6 Sarah Petitjean SO-2 Elon 2:43.72 2:21.33 2:19.93
7 Emily Karmanocky FR-1 Charlotte 2:13.07 2:39.68 2:20.07
9 Lexi Mogensen JR-3 Towson 2:06.54 2:10.76 2:20.60
11 Rebekah Simmons JR-3 Liberty 2:32.51 1:47.32 2:21.21
13 Makylah Jones SR-4 SC State 2:58.41 2:32.92 2:21.59
14 Palmer Walstad FR-1 Wake Forest 2:31.85 2:09.14 2:21.91
15 Evie Bell JR-3 James Madison 2:34.84 1:49.38 2:22.05
16 Samantha Troup JR-3 Liberty 2:12.13 1:55.08 2:22.07
20 Addie Frisch SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:21.78 2:33.24 2:23.21
21 Emily Alps SR-4 Elon 2:13.36 2:29.13 2:23.39
31 Allison Engle FR-1 Liberty 3:06.96 2:33.10 2:27.21
Women 800m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rowan Shannon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:07.73 1:46.68 2:20.36 2:31.59 1:52.29 1:43.87
17 Aylin Bruce JR-3 Richmond 2:16.67 2:03.86 2:22.36 2:40.87 2:12.40 3:03.65
19 Claire Carmichael FR-1 UNCW 3:00.02 2:45.73 2:22.87 2:58.59 1:40.01 2:07.16
22 Sydney Lowe SO-2 Western Carolina 2:09.18 3:06.59 2:23.53 2:04.88 1:56.26 2:32.15
23 Amanda Orban JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:38.53 1:43.76 2:24.11 2:21.23 2:03.94 2:50.05
26 Lauren Esselborn SR-4 Western Carolina 2:35.11 2:33.66 2:24.96 2:04.67 2:32.21 2:46.71
28 Caroline Morley SO-2 James Madison 1:47.92 2:44.79 2:25.83 2:53.54 2:30.21 2:17.08
30 Amaya Hicks FR-1 Western Carolina 2:21.32 2:52.23 2:27.20 2:50.76 2:00.71 2:37.51
33 Emily Leo SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:09.75 2:33.61 2:29.13 3:09.40 2:55.98 2:58.96
34 Isabella Huner JR-3 Liberty 2:09.96 2:45.13 2:32.89 3:12.65 2:19.13 1:50.08
35 Jianna Hibbler SO-2 SC State 2:14.81 3:13.02 2:33.19 2:22.47 2:11.75 2:56.17