February 3, 2024
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA NCCAA Appalachian AC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chasen Hunt SO-2 Lynchburg 3:58.94 3:26.58 4:08.89 4:51.21 3:51.47
2 Joey Tindale SO-2 Erskine 4:46.30 5:19.24 4:13.36 4:05.76 3:40.43
3 Kenny Eheman JR-3 Davidson 3:35.72 5:24.84 4:13.78 4:26.47 5:22.30
4 Frank Csorba JR-3 Lynchburg 3:05.53 4:42.11 4:14.15 3:38.57 3:36.03
5 Dylan Branch SR-4 Montreat 4:32.19 5:12.89 4:14.38 5:15.44 3:18.42
6 Sean Aiken   Unattached 5:21.15 4:19.98 4:14.88 4:53.12 3:54.49
7 Cooper Hurst JR-3 Lynchburg 4:15.72 3:27.14 4:15.72 4:13.17 3:04.12
8 Seth Caudill FR-1 Catawba 4:52.04 3:48.00 4:16.17 5:30.46 3:14.69
9 Erick Ramirez SR-4 Catawba 4:38.18 4:40.76 4:17.57 3:18.33 3:44.09
10 Dylan May SO-2 Southern Virginia 4:05.78 5:31.15 4:18.71 4:57.52 4:16.13
11 Joshua Fretwell SO-2 Lynchburg 4:37.24 3:48.01 4:19.10 3:27.28 4:45.01
12 Jaden Luczak Junior Unattached 4:46.02 4:01.81 4:20.01 3:33.21 4:17.41
13 Riley Willcox JR-3 Mount Olive 4:46.26 4:48.86 4:20.23 3:20.38 4:22.84
14 Ryan McGorty   Garden State Track Club 3:28.28 4:02.12 4:20.34 4:48.98 4:25.55
15 Gavin Sweeney   Unattached 3:10.08 4:51.63 4:20.38 5:04.65 4:54.23
16 Anthony Lecorche JR-3 Catawba 4:34.43 4:29.20 4:21.36 4:10.91 3:08.18
17 John Cooper FR-1 Davidson 3:37.07 3:18.77 4:21.53 5:29.53 4:16.30
18 Emmanuel Paddyfote SO-2 N.C. Central 4:54.02 5:38.64 4:22.51 4:30.39 4:54.02
19 Miles Jolin   Formula Track Club 5:21.05 5:15.78 4:23.15 3:20.00 5:36.84
20 Will Lyons SO-2 Catawba 3:46.33 5:07.91 4:23.17 3:22.64 5:07.91
21 Joseph Hughes FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:19.35 4:31.84 4:23.92 3:44.34 3:49.61
22 Tanner Smith SO-2 Catawba 3:04.94 3:44.57 4:24.19 3:20.79 3:36.64
23 Meshack Kuyo FR-1 N.C. Central 3:47.78 5:20.47 4:24.85 4:24.85 5:04.58
24 Draven Fernandez SO-2 Lynchburg 3:32.24 5:44.89 4:25.30 5:34.28 3:58.77
25 Henry Kimbrough   Formula Track Club 4:44.53 4:12.62 4:25.91 3:14.12 4:52.51
26 Ethan Board JR-3 Concord 5:19.23 4:22.90 4:28.26 3:31.93 3:15.83
27 Clinton Clancy FR-1 Longwood 4:15.22 4:42.09 4:28.65 3:26.86 3:29.55
28 Ethan Pedersen   Unattached 4:08.17 3:41.20 4:29.75 3:54.69 5:31.80
29 Joseph Short Junior Unattached 5:51.93 5:11.32 4:30.71 5:43.81 5:22.15
30 Kedryn Chandler JR-3 Southern Virginia 4:17.80 4:09.66 4:31.36 4:17.80 4:12.37
31 Chase Maters SO-2 Lynchburg 4:07.98 3:32.55 4:32.50 4:21.60 5:16.10
32 Alex Topoly SO-2 Methodist 3:49.23 5:49.30 4:32.89 5:00.18 3:38.32
33 Seth Lassiter Senior UNAT-Mount St. Mary's 3:38.45 3:54.84 4:33.06 5:54.98 5:22.21
34 Samuel Tindall SO-2 Emory & Henry 3:55.31 3:17.00 4:33.61 4:58.24 3:44.36
35 Caeden Bowker FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:36.27 4:22.80 4:33.75 5:01.13 5:20.29
36 Andrew Bennett   Unattached 5:34.43 4:23.16 4:34.12 5:28.95 5:31.69
37 Laderique McNeil SR-4 N.C. Central 3:11.95 4:47.92 4:34.21 5:09.86 3:36.63
38 Griffin McNeish SO-2 Winthrop 4:12.83 5:27.03 4:34.81 3:39.85 4:59.55
39 Gavin Gallo FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3:40.14 4:59.94 4:35.17 3:29.13 5:41.21
40 Alain Flores FR-1 Converse 4:13.18 5:35.74 4:35.19 5:02.71 3:23.64
41 Matthias Grutz   PACERS 5:52.63 4:41.00 4:35.49 5:00.29 5:05.80
42 Braxton Cummings SO-2 Mars Hill 5:50.04 3:18.45 4:35.62 5:44.53 5:50.04
43 Charlie Kalnite   Formula Track Club 4:52.35 4:41.32 4:35.80 4:05.47 4:55.11
44 Philip Riddle FR-1 Montreat 3:24.21 5:47.71 4:35.96 4:16.65 5:25.64
45 Riley Keffer JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:12.16 5:56.35 4:36.24 5:48.07 4:22.43
46 Aman Tsegay JR-3 Mount Olive 4:03.14 3:18.93 4:36.29 5:31.55 5:31.55
47 Ben Aris Junior Unattached 4:20.35 3:49.88 4:36.96 4:20.35 3:16.65
48 Miles Baldwin SO-2 Emory & Henry 3:36.19 4:31.62 4:37.16 5:29.82 5:49.23
49 Mitchell Palmer   UVA Club Running 3:16.90 4:42.87 4:37.32 5:32.79 3:55.73
50 Tyler Simpson Sophomore Unattached 3:16.94 4:31.84 4:37.38 4:51.25 5:43.96
51 Ruchen Blaauw JR-3 Montreat 4:23.91 3:47.80 4:37.80 3:42.24 3:31.13
52 Mason Sanders JR-3 King 5:47.55 3:14.63 4:38.04 3:22.97 3:31.31
53 Austin Molitor Junior W&L Club 3:45.59 3:40.02 4:38.50 6:02.05 4:27.36
54 Daniel Cortese FR-1 Davidson 5:07.34 5:38.36 4:41.96 3:23.02 3:45.57
55 Richard Villafranco JR-3 Mount Olive 5:01.93 3:28.81 4:42.17 4:25.24 3:34.45
56 Kade Minton JR-3 Hampden-Sydney 4:33.82 3:59.94 4:42.28 3:17.60 5:55.68
57 Alex Watty SR-4 Concord 4:17.26 5:25.11 4:42.70 4:31.40 4:03.13
58 Keon Witherspoon JR-3 Bowie State 4:11.87 4:06.21 4:43.00 5:53.75 5:16.96
59 Emmanuel Williams FR-1 Virginia State 6:02.68 6:05.51 4:43.34 4:51.84 3:38.18
60 Yanis Yesli   UVA Club Running 4:30.39 4:24.70 4:44.62 3:59.08 4:13.32
61 Jude Martyak SO-2 Saint Francis 6:07.41 3:47.85 4:44.81 4:16.33 5:16.14
62 Brandon Wright FR-1 Mars Hill 5:08.30 4:31.19 4:45.46 3:28.39 3:36.95
63 Nicholas Johnstone   UVA Club Running 3:54.36 5:48.68 4:45.80 3:25.78 6:02.97
64 Garrett Uthlaut   UVA Club Running 4:41.01 3:49.40 4:46.74 3:58.00 4:29.54
65 Zahariye Abdulahi FR-1 Davidson 4:03.82 5:15.53 4:46.84 5:12.66 5:58.55
66 Josiah Conner   PACERS 4:06.70 5:32.75 4:46.85 4:58.33 4:41.12
67 LJ Price FR-1 Erskine 3:52.47 5:44.39 4:46.99 5:32.91 4:26.90
68 Winston Ransone SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 5:41.86 4:09.93 4:47.27 4:09.93 6:13.45
69 Ashton Blackwell   James Madison University 4:47.45 6:05.07 4:47.45 5:24.82 4:44.58
70 Sean Kilpatrick FR-1 King 5:42.46 3:44.47 4:47.78 6:02.61 4:59.30
71 Randy White FR-1 Lynchburg 4:48.02 5:39.87 4:48.02 3:36.02 5:05.31
72 Logan Williams SO-2 Methodist 4:59.69 5:31.39 4:48.16 6:08.85 4:22.23
73 Jackson Bruins Sophomore Unattached 5:05.63 5:22.93 4:48.33 5:05.63 4:16.62
74 Austin Spencer SR-4 Winthrop 5:23.34 5:55.09 4:48.69 4:37.15 5:08.90
75 Jesse Smith   UVA Club Running 5:00.26 6:15.33 4:48.71 6:00.89 3:56.75
76 Gabriel Miles JR-3 Virginia State 3:53.98 3:27.98 4:48.86 4:40.20 3:25.09
77 Colin Bruins Sophomore Unattached 3:45.74 5:50.19 4:49.41 3:42.85 5:21.25
78 Misha Wiley FR-1 Longwood 3:46.49 4:12.63 4:50.37 6:08.77 3:23.26
79 Price Lineweaver   Formula Track Club 4:33.07 4:18.55 4:50.50 4:35.98 4:09.83
80 Spenser Kirby JR-3 Converse 4:04.29 5:25.72 4:50.82 4:53.73 4:07.20
81 Gabriel Hunt FR-1 Mars Hill 3:59.96 4:32.15 4:52.63 4:58.49 5:27.75
82 Michael Dye JR-3 Mary Washington 4:24.48 6:07.33 4:53.86 4:24.48 5:46.76
83 Denver Norcross JR-3 Southern Virginia 4:30.95 4:30.95 4:54.51 4:51.57 4:01.50
84 Wyatt Zealand   PACERS 4:43.18 5:30.37 4:54.97 5:03.82 4:07.78
85 Carter Burcham SR-4 Hampden-Sydney 3:47.56 4:31.89 4:55.53 4:43.71 6:21.24
86 Evan Hall FR-1 Mount Olive 3:29.93 3:59.50 4:55.67 4:46.80 3:29.93
87 Joey Canning FR-1 Columbia Int'l 4:14.30 3:56.56 4:55.69 5:40.05 5:43.00
88 Zed Zealand   PACERS 6:12.86 4:41.13 4:55.92 5:25.52 4:23.37
89 Justin Pendergast   UVA Club Running 5:19.88 5:05.07 4:56.18 5:05.07 3:59.91
90 Adam Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:53.26 4:23.64 4:56.22 6:16.20 5:55.47
91 Rafael Shilengitha SO-2 Methodist 6:14.53 4:06.71 4:57.24 6:05.61 6:05.61
92 Brycen Coleman FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:27.58 4:21.64 4:57.31 4:27.58 5:03.26
93 Caedmon Campbell   PACERS 4:36.69 6:23.79 4:57.51 6:20.82 5:39.17
94 Brady Reese SO-2 Saint Francis 4:46.56 4:31.64 4:58.50 5:10.44 6:19.10
95 Matthew Penland FR-1 Erskine 5:35.39 4:59.45 4:59.45 4:23.52 3:29.62
96 Justin Alston SR-4 Bowie State 6:17.46 3:47.68 4:59.57 4:29.62 5:32.53
97 Kenyon Kemp JR-3 Southern Virginia 4:42.78 5:45.96 5:00.83 3:45.63 3:39.61
98 Viraaj Mehta   UVA Club Running 4:30.89 5:13.02 5:00.98 4:15.84 4:03.80
99 Dylan Wright JR-3 Mary Washington 3:56.11 5:32.97 5:02.70 4:35.46 4:29.41
100 Josh Zeigler JR-3 Coker 4:23.74 5:21.34 5:03.15 4:41.93 5:18.31
101 Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union 6:32.05 4:03.13 5:03.91 3:47.94 6:13.81
102 Bryce Legg JR-3 Concord 5:17.37 4:07.18 5:05.16 5:50.94 6:24.51
103 Will Gray JR-3 Methodist 3:43.62 6:04.54 5:06.33 3:46.69 5:18.59
104 Devon Coughlin FR-1 Mount Olive 6:23.63 3:44.04 5:06.90 3:50.18 4:42.35
105 Richard Mast   PACERS 3:50.52 6:24.20 5:07.36 5:04.29 5:35.03
106 Dylan Evans FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 5:34.59 4:53.94 5:12.70 4:32.05 5:34.59
107 Ethan Dalton FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:00.38 4:29.09 5:12.89 5:56.70 5:37.93
108 Johnathan Payne SO-2 Concord 3:43.43 4:58.96 5:14.69 5:02.11 6:27.07
109 Madoc Lathroum JR-3 Concord 6:02.64 6:05.80 5:15.34 3:47.05 4:40.66
110 Jay Norton   PACERS 4:06.87 4:38.52 5:16.50 5:57.65 5:29.16
111 Luke Ruhnke JR-3 Concord 3:46.36 6:38.52 5:18.81 5:57.07 4:15.05
112 Kamrin Maldonado FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 4:37.39 5:41.15 5:18.83 5:15.65 5:41.15
113 John Garcia FR-1 Converse 3:43.77 6:04.43 5:19.67 6:26.80 5:54.84
114 Maliki Pope SR-4 Mars Hill 6:06.65 5:08.76 5:21.62 5:57.00 4:52.68
115 Andrew Mast   PACERS 6:57.81 6:25.42 5:23.88 6:15.70 4:28.82
116 Landon Ruder FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:15.88 5:23.89 5:23.89 5:23.89 6:09.24
117 Landon Faircloth FR-1 Methodist 4:41.74 3:55.88 5:27.60 5:34.16 6:16.74
118 Matthew Petke Sophomore Unattached 5:34.94 4:22.70 5:28.37 5:02.10 5:48.08
119 Will Taylor   UVA Club Running 5:33.66 4:00.24 5:33.66 6:03.69 6:20.38
120 Oliver Hoezee   PACERS 5:40.28 6:38.13 5:40.28 5:09.66 6:58.55
121 Luke Childress FR-1 King 5:47.54 4:12.14 5:40.72 6:42.05 6:28.42
122 Benjamin Flores FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 4:39.55 6:54.15 5:45.12 4:18.84 7:14.86
123 Nicholas Danilowicz   UVA Club Running 6:34.69 5:01.22 5:46.22 5:04.68 7:26.63
124 Jefferson Duffey FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 4:56.69 6:53.25 5:53.20 6:07.33 5:42.61
  Alec Daniel FR-1 Longwood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chasen Hunt SO-2 Lynchburg 3:58.94 4:08.89 4:41.25
2 Joey Tindale SO-2 Erskine 3:22.69 4:13.36 3:58.16
3 Kenny Eheman JR-3 Davidson 4:46.78 4:13.78 3:43.33
4 Frank Csorba JR-3 Lynchburg 5:22.77 4:14.15 4:21.78
5 Dylan Branch SR-4 Montreat 3:20.96 4:14.38 3:23.51
6 Sean Aiken   Unattached 3:06.07 4:14.88 4:32.73
7 Cooper Hurst JR-3 Lynchburg 4:36.18 4:15.72 4:31.07
8 Seth Caudill FR-1 Catawba 4:46.91 4:16.17 3:40.31
9 Erick Ramirez SR-4 Catawba 4:35.60 4:17.57 5:21.97
14 Ryan McGorty   Garden State Track Club 4:28.15 4:20.34 5:04.60
16 Anthony Lecorche JR-3 Catawba 3:57.84 4:21.36 4:10.91
17 John Cooper FR-1 Davidson 4:11.07 4:21.53 3:55.38
20 Will Lyons SO-2 Catawba 3:51.59 4:23.17 5:18.44
40 Alain Flores FR-1 Converse 4:40.70 4:35.19 3:31.90
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Dylan May SO-2 Southern Virginia 5:15.63 4:18.71 5:20.80
11 Joshua Fretwell SO-2 Lynchburg 5:34.24 4:19.10 3:40.24
12 Jaden Luczak Junior Unattached 4:43.41 4:20.01 3:38.41
13 Riley Willcox JR-3 Mount Olive 3:09.97 4:20.23 4:38.45
15 Gavin Sweeney   Unattached 5:15.06 4:20.38 4:07.37
18 Emmanuel Paddyfote SO-2 N.C. Central 5:30.77 4:22.51 3:51.01
19 Miles Jolin   Formula Track Club 4:20.52 4:23.15 4:28.42
22 Tanner Smith SO-2 Catawba 3:26.07 4:24.19 4:26.84
23 Meshack Kuyo FR-1 N.C. Central 5:20.47 4:24.85 3:23.94
24 Draven Fernandez SO-2 Lynchburg 4:25.30 4:25.30 5:21.02
26 Ethan Board JR-3 Concord 5:16.55 4:28.26 5:24.60
28 Ethan Pedersen   Unattached 4:40.54 4:29.75 5:07.52
36 Andrew Bennett   Unattached 5:45.40 4:34.12 4:14.94
37 Laderique McNeil SR-4 N.C. Central 4:31.47 4:34.21 3:55.82
47 Ben Aris Junior Unattached 3:24.95 4:36.96 5:37.90
51 Ruchen Blaauw JR-3 Montreat 3:47.80 4:37.80 4:26.69
54 Daniel Cortese FR-1 Davidson 5:52.45 4:41.96 5:44.00
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Joseph Hughes FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:23.92 5:32.54
25 Henry Kimbrough   Formula Track Club 4:25.91 3:35.39
27 Clinton Clancy FR-1 Longwood 4:28.65 3:45.67
29 Joseph Short Junior Unattached 4:30.71 3:36.57
30 Kedryn Chandler JR-3 Southern Virginia 4:31.36 5:36.49
31 Chase Maters SO-2 Lynchburg 4:32.50 5:10.65
32 Alex Topoly SO-2 Methodist 4:32.89 3:16.48
33 Seth Lassiter Senior UNAT-Mount St. Mary's 4:33.06 4:22.14
38 Griffin McNeish SO-2 Winthrop 4:34.81 5:43.52
42 Braxton Cummings SO-2 Mars Hill 4:35.62 5:11.45
46 Aman Tsegay JR-3 Mount Olive 4:36.29 4:19.72
53 Austin Molitor Junior W&L Club 4:38.50 5:03.57
57 Alex Watty SR-4 Concord 4:42.70 5:42.07
69 Ashton Blackwell   James Madison University 4:47.45 4:21.58
71 Randy White FR-1 Lynchburg 4:48.02 5:54.27
78 Misha Wiley FR-1 Longwood 4:50.37 3:29.07
  Alec Daniel FR-1 Longwood DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Samuel Tindall SO-2 Emory & Henry 4:33.61
35 Caeden Bowker FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:33.75
39 Gavin Gallo FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:35.17
41 Matthias Grutz   PACERS 4:35.49
43 Charlie Kalnite   Formula Track Club 4:35.80
44 Philip Riddle FR-1 Montreat 4:35.96
45 Riley Keffer JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.24
48 Miles Baldwin SO-2 Emory & Henry 4:37.16
49 Mitchell Palmer   UVA Club Running 4:37.32
50 Tyler Simpson Sophomore Unattached 4:37.38
62 Brandon Wright FR-1 Mars Hill 4:45.46
64 Garrett Uthlaut   UVA Club Running 4:46.74
65 Zahariye Abdulahi FR-1 Davidson 4:46.84
74 Austin Spencer SR-4 Winthrop 4:48.69
77 Colin Bruins Sophomore Unattached 4:49.41
79 Price Lineweaver   Formula Track Club 4:50.50
81 Gabriel Hunt FR-1 Mars Hill 4:52.63
91 Rafael Shilengitha SO-2 Methodist 4:57.24
103 Will Gray JR-3 Methodist 5:06.33
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Mason Sanders JR-3 King 4:38.04 4:57.51 5:47.55 3:14.63 5:53.11 5:14.19
55 Richard Villafranco JR-3 Mount Olive 4:42.17 3:40.10 4:56.28 6:04.00 5:01.93 3:48.56
56 Kade Minton JR-3 Hampden-Sydney 4:42.28 3:59.94 4:11.23 3:43.01 4:39.46 3:28.89
58 Keon Witherspoon JR-3 Bowie State 4:43.00 4:57.15 5:16.96 5:11.30 3:49.23 5:11.30
59 Emmanuel Williams FR-1 Virginia State 4:43.34 5:59.85 4:57.51 4:12.18 4:00.84 4:12.18
61 Jude Martyak SO-2 Saint Francis 4:44.81 3:45.00 4:04.94 5:04.75 4:56.21 4:59.05
66 Josiah Conner   PACERS 4:46.85 5:44.22 4:21.04 4:58.33 4:03.83 3:29.40
70 Sean Kilpatrick FR-1 King 4:47.78 4:53.54 5:39.58 3:38.72 4:30.52 4:59.30
72 Logan Williams SO-2 Methodist 4:48.16 4:04.94 4:53.93 3:50.53 4:51.05 4:04.94
73 Jackson Bruins Sophomore Unattached 4:48.33 5:31.58 5:40.23 5:28.70 5:51.77 5:57.53
75 Jesse Smith   UVA Club Running 4:48.71 4:48.71 4:42.94 5:14.70 5:46.46 4:19.84
76 Gabriel Miles JR-3 Virginia State 4:48.86 4:14.20 5:23.53 5:43.75 5:23.53 3:56.87
80 Spenser Kirby JR-3 Converse 4:50.82 4:21.74 6:18.07 4:13.02 3:32.30 4:47.92
86 Evan Hall FR-1 Mount Olive 4:55.67 5:48.89 5:16.37 4:52.72 4:43.85 3:50.63
88 Zed Zealand   PACERS 4:55.92 6:18.78 6:09.90 6:18.78 5:34.39 4:52.96
94 Brady Reese SO-2 Saint Francis 4:58.50 4:25.67 5:01.49 5:46.26 6:19.10 5:28.35
96 Justin Alston SR-4 Bowie State 4:59.57 4:47.59 4:11.64 6:02.48 4:23.63 6:20.46
97 Kenyon Kemp JR-3 Southern Virginia 5:00.83 5:30.92 4:36.77 4:15.71 5:18.88 5:57.99
99 Dylan Wright JR-3 Mary Washington 5:02.70 4:26.38 5:05.73 4:35.46 5:42.05 6:03.24
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Yanis Yesli   UVA Club Running 4:21.85 4:44.62 3:33.47 5:01.70 4:27.55
63 Nicholas Johnstone   UVA Club Running 5:51.54 4:45.80 5:51.54 4:22.94 5:22.96
67 LJ Price FR-1 Erskine 6:04.48 4:46.99 5:44.39 3:32.38 4:41.25
68 Winston Ransone SO-2 Hampden-Sydney 5:01.64 4:47.27 4:47.27 4:58.76 4:41.53
82 Michael Dye JR-3 Mary Washington 4:24.48 4:53.86 5:40.88 4:45.05 4:06.85
83 Denver Norcross JR-3 Southern Virginia 4:07.39 4:54.51 4:25.06 6:11.09 4:01.50
84 Wyatt Zealand   PACERS 4:28.43 4:54.97 5:06.77 4:52.02 5:24.47
87 Joey Canning FR-1 Columbia Int'l 3:26.99 4:55.69 5:31.18 5:48.92 6:18.49
89 Justin Pendergast   UVA Club Running 6:19.11 4:56.18 4:17.68 5:34.69 5:08.03
90 Adam Stetser JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:45.13 4:56.22 4:50.30 4:32.53 6:25.09
92 Brycen Coleman FR-1 Emory & Henry 3:45.96 4:57.31 3:51.91 5:06.23 4:00.83
93 Caedmon Campbell   PACERS 5:15.36 4:57.51 6:20.82 4:27.76 5:12.39
98 Viraaj Mehta   UVA Club Running 5:46.13 5:00.98 6:22.25 6:19.24 4:42.93
102 Bryce Legg JR-3 Concord 4:07.18 5:05.16 4:19.39 4:46.85 5:35.68
106 Dylan Evans FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 6:43.39 5:12.70 5:40.85 6:46.51 4:41.43
114 Maliki Pope SR-4 Mars Hill 6:54.89 5:21.62 4:49.46 6:42.03 5:53.79
118 Matthew Petke Sophomore Unattached 5:38.23 5:28.37 5:38.23 4:48.97 6:53.75
123 Nicholas Danilowicz   UVA Club Running 5:11.60 5:46.22 5:35.84 6:52.01 6:52.01
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
85 Carter Burcham SR-4 Hampden-Sydney 4:17.12 4:55.53 5:19.18 6:06.46
95 Matthew Penland FR-1 Erskine 4:23.52 4:59.45 5:38.38 5:53.35
100 Josh Zeigler JR-3 Coker 4:23.74 5:03.15 6:25.00 4:54.06
101 Marcus Phifer FR-1 Virginia Union 4:27.44 5:03.91 4:18.33 4:36.56
104 Devon Coughlin FR-1 Mount Olive 5:13.04 5:06.90 4:11.66 4:48.49
105 Richard Mast   PACERS 3:44.38 5:07.36 5:56.54 3:41.30
107 Ethan Dalton FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:10.32 5:12.89 5:37.93 5:09.77
108 Johnathan Payne SO-2 Concord 3:52.87 5:14.69 5:55.60 6:11.34
109 Madoc Lathroum JR-3 Concord 6:31.03 5:15.34 5:59.49 4:37.50
110 Jay Norton   PACERS 5:10.17 5:16.50 4:57.51 6:26.13
111 Luke Ruhnke JR-3 Concord 5:34.75 5:18.81 3:52.74 5:28.38
112 Kamrin Maldonado FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 6:44.92 5:18.83 5:02.89 6:19.41
113 John Garcia FR-1 Converse 5:10.08 5:19.67 5:03.69 6:04.43
115 Andrew Mast   PACERS 5:36.84 5:23.88 4:06.15 3:53.20
116 Landon Ruder FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:38.55 5:23.89 4:48.27 4:19.12
117 Landon Faircloth FR-1 Methodist 6:33.12 5:27.60 5:40.71 5:40.71
119 Will Taylor   UVA Club Running 6:50.41 5:33.66 5:43.67 7:00.42
120 Oliver Hoezee   PACERS 6:31.33 5:40.28 5:50.49 5:13.06
121 Luke Childress FR-1 King 5:13.47 5:40.72 5:30.50 6:48.87
122 Benjamin Flores FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 5:17.51 5:45.12 4:53.36 4:25.75
124 Jefferson Duffey FR-1 Hampden-Sydney 7:39.16 5:53.20 5:35.54 5:07.29