March 22-23, 2024
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 49.49 1:03.35 10
2 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.33 42.78 8
3 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 50.71 1:04.41 6
4 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 51.15 38.88 5
5 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.23 41.50 4
6 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 51.36 1:00.61 3
7 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 52.80 1:02.31 2
8 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 53.01 1:07.86 1
9 Braedon Savage SO-2 Walsh 53.02 47.72 -
10 Ethan Moorhead FR-1 Walsh 53.09 1:08.49 -
11 Joel Jones FR-1 Case Western 53.25 43.67 -
12 Tre Jackson FR-1 Muskingum 53.28 1:00.74 -
13 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 53.67 1:02.80 -
14 Hudson Black SO-2 Heidelberg 53.71 54.79 -
15 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 53.72 53.19 -
16 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 53.78 1:02.93 -
17 Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum 54.66 1:11.06 -
18 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 54.69 1:02.90 -
19 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 55.53 1:02.20 -
20 Samuel Skor FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 56.46 1:01.55 -
21 Nicolas Lende JR-3 Case Western 58.34 56.01 -
22 Race Schwartz   Ohio State Running Club 58.58 56.24 -
23 Justin Cederbloom Junior Ohio State Running Club 59.09 1:02.64 -
24 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:02.79 1:09.07 -
  Joseph Rohde JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS DNS   
  Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS   
  Aidan McCarthy   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Benant Bukari   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill DNS DNS   
  Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 59.70 53.78 46.79 45.72 45.72 -
20 Samuel Skor FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:04.93 56.46 55.33 49.69 41.22 -
22 Race Schwartz   Ohio State Running Club 58.58 58.58 53.90 53.31 1:05.03 -
23 Justin Cederbloom Junior Ohio State Running Club 1:09.73 59.09 1:12.68 1:13.87 50.82 -
24 Phoenix Boyer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:14.72 1:02.79 48.35 49.61 52.12 -
  Benant Bukari   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.23 1:01.48 39.45 57.38 4
12 Tre Jackson FR-1 Muskingum 53.28 1:02.87 52.22 47.42 -
14 Hudson Black SO-2 Heidelberg 53.71 48.34 1:09.83 1:04.46 -
15 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 53.72 42.98 42.98 49.43 -
17 Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum 54.66 42.09 38.81 1:00.68 -
18 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 54.69 48.68 45.40 43.21 -
19 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 55.53 41.65 1:02.20 56.64 -
  Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 46.23 42.63 51.36 3
7 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 46.47 42.24 52.80 2
8 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 50.89 1:07.33 53.01 1
9 Braedon Savage SO-2 Walsh 39.77 1:05.22 53.02 -
10 Ethan Moorhead FR-1 Walsh 37.17 44.60 53.09 -
11 Joel Jones FR-1 Case Western 48.46 59.64 53.25 -
13 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 1:09.24 1:04.41 53.67 -
  Aidan McCarthy   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 49.49 10
2 Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 50.33 8
3 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 50.71 6
4 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 51.15 5
21 Nicolas Lende JR-3 Case Western 58.34 -
  Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum DNS   
  Joseph Rohde JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) DNS   
  Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill DNS