March 22-23, 2024
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Garrett Clark SR-4 John Carroll 21.96 10 -3.6
2 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 22.31 8 -3.6
3 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 22.65 6 -3.6
4 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 22.77 4.5 0.7
4 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 22.77 4.5 -1.2
6 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 22.85 3 -1.2
7 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 22.87    -1.2
8 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 22.94 2 0.7
9 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.00 1 0.7
10 Brett Callow SR-4 Case Western 23.07 - -3.6
11 Mick Doyle JR-3 John Carroll 23.18    -1.2
12 Tim Herczog FR-1 John Carroll 23.29    0.4
13 Victor Ononogbo JR-3 John Carroll 23.30    -1.4
14 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 23.45 - -1.2
15 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 23.50 - 0.3
16 Brody Hanlon SO-2 John Carroll 23.52    -1.4
17 Gavin Franks SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.53 - 0.3
18 Jack Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 23.56    0.4
19 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 23.60 - -1.4
20 Malvin Long FR-1 Otterbein 23.64 - +0.0
21 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.71 - -1.4
22 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 23.72 - 0.3
23 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 23.81 - +0.0
24 Carson Lehrer SR-4 Heidelberg 23.84 - -1.4
25 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 23.86 - 0.4
26 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 23.97 - 0.7
27 Ben Hartman SR-4 Seton Hill 23.98 - -1.4
28 Will DeYoung JR-3 Case Western 24.00 - 0.7
29 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 24.09 - 0.4
30 Tony Sacco JR-3 Seton Hill 24.18 - 0.4
31 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 24.27 - +0.0
32 Logan Smith FR-1 Thiel 24.32 - 0.4
33 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 24.37 - 0.3
34 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 24.50 - -1.4
35 Gabe Harmon SO-2 Heidelberg 24.51 - 0.7
36 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 24.53 - 0.4
37 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 24.59    +0.0
38 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.85 - -1.4
39 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 24.89 - -1.4
40 Race Schwartz   Ohio State Running Club 25.26 - -1.4
41 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.60 - -1.6
42 Gabriel Demuren   Ohio State Running Club 25.80 - -1.6
43 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 26.56 - -1.6
44 Jaylen Benjamin SO-2 Thiel 26.65 - -1.6
  Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western DNS    -
  Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Tony Tirado FR-1 John Carroll DNS    -
  Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Benant Bukari   Ohio State Running Club DNS    -
  Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie DNS    -
  O'Brein Carr   Ohio State Running Club DNS    -
  Caden Bomback SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Nayati Smith   Ohio State Running Club DNS    -
  Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill DNS    -
  Nicolas Lende JR-3 Case Western DNS    -
  Jack Xia JR-3 Case Western DNS    -
  Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum DNS    -
  Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS    -
  Abreaham Belcher FR-1 Otterbein DNS    -
  Dustin Horner SO-2 John Carroll DNS    -
  Silas Kayuha   Ohio State Running Club DNS    -
  Ryan Irwin SO-2 Muskingum DNS    -
  Skyler Walker JR-3 Heidelberg DNS    -
  Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Jackson Tucker JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18.18 25.09 20.23 20.74 25.60 30.47 25.60 -
42 Gabriel Demuren   Ohio State Running Club 23.22 19.61 21.42 18.32 21.42 26.58 25.80 -
43 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 27.89 31.08 23.38 24.97 30.55 22.31 26.56 -
44 Jaylen Benjamin SO-2 Thiel 27.99 30.92 30.12 32.25 23.19 31.72 26.65 -
  Tony Tirado FR-1 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Scott JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Malvin Long FR-1 Otterbein 23.64 -
23 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 23.81 -
31 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 24.27 -
37 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 24.59   
  Skyler Walker JR-3 Heidelberg DNS   
  Abreaham Belcher FR-1 Otterbein DNS   
  Bryon Norment FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS   
  Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Ben Hartman SR-4 Seton Hill 30.70 23.98 -
34 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 25.24 24.50 -
38 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.61 24.85 -
39 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 20.66 24.89 -
40 Race Schwartz   Ohio State Running Club 27.79 25.26 -
  Nayati Smith   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Benant Bukari   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Christian Robbins FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Tim Herczog FR-1 John Carroll 28.88 17.24 24.46 23.29 21.43 17.24 16.77   
18 Jack Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 25.68 17.20 29.93 23.56 28.04 28.04 30.63   
25 Nico Matt FR-1 Case Western 24.10 16.71 28.64 23.86 28.40 29.11 26.49 -
29 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 28.91 29.63 26.50 24.09 31.08 20.96 20.96 -
30 Tony Sacco JR-3 Seton Hill 16.93 20.32 22.01 24.18 24.67 27.81 17.90 -
32 Logan Smith FR-1 Thiel 20.43 28.94 24.57 24.32 30.16 25.05 18.24 -
36 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 24.53 20.61 17.91 24.53 18.89 19.14 20.12 -
  Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 21.64 22.77 4.5
8 Jeremiah Broughton FR-1 Case Western 24.78 22.94 2
9 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19.09 23.00 1
26 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 29.25 23.97 -
28 Will DeYoung JR-3 Case Western 29.76 24.00 -
35 Gabe Harmon SO-2 Heidelberg 25.49 24.51 -
  Jack Xia JR-3 Case Western DNS DNS   
  Caden Bomback SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 25.85 23.50 28.44 -
17 Gavin Franks SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 19.30 23.53 30.59 -
22 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 28.23 23.72 17.79 -
33 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 29.49 24.37 26.57 -
  Cameron Gay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS   
  Wesley Noeth FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS   
  Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Victor Ononogbo JR-3 John Carroll 30.29 23.30   
16 Brody Hanlon SO-2 John Carroll 16.47 23.52   
19 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 26.20 23.60 -
21 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18.97 23.71 -
24 Carson Lehrer SR-4 Heidelberg 20.51 23.84 -
  O'Brein Carr   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS   
  Ryan Irwin SO-2 Muskingum DNS DNS   
  Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jimmy Kartsonas JR-3 John Carroll 22.09 22.77 27.10 4.5
6 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 24.23 22.85 23.08 3
7 Cameron Klauke SR-4 John Carroll 17.16 22.87 27.45   
11 Mick Doyle JR-3 John Carroll 20.17 23.18 19.94   
14 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 23.92 23.45 17.12 -
  Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Lende JR-3 Case Western DNS DNS DNS   
  Dustin Horner SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Clark SR-4 John Carroll 21.96 16.03 24.60 16.25 10
2 Basheer Alramahi SO-2 John Carroll 22.31 20.75 29.01 25.21 8
3 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 22.65 24.47 28.54 25.60 6
10 Brett Callow SR-4 Case Western 23.07 17.08 18.00 28.84 -
  Silas Kayuha   Ohio State Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Colton Whyte JR-3 Muskingum DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS