January 27, 2024
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ellyn Coe JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:04.06 10
2 Jana Schmid JR-3 Point Park 3:14.76 8
3 Cassondra O'Connor FR-1 Point Park 3:16.71 6
4 Kaitlin Prusnek SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:17.50 5
5 Lauren Warder SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:19.09 4
6 Mia Constantin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:22.31 3
7 Alexis Cunningham   Unattached 3:24.55   
8 Hayley Kilgore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:24.91 2
9 Grace Tanksley SO-2 Waynesburg 3:26.60 1
10 Piper Young FR-1 Chatham 3:27.91 -
11 Karen Rios FR-1 Point Park 3:32.09 -
12 Camryn Noll FR-1 Chatham 3:34.86 -
13 Nevaeh Premo FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:35.30 -
14 Jillian Ayres SO-2 Muskingum 3:35.53 -
15 Alyssa Heinrichs SO-2 Muskingum 3:38.40 -
16 Angelica Taylor SO-2 WVU Tech 3:39.46 -
17 Jaylene Mundorff JR-3 Waynesburg 3:40.35 -
18 Gabrielle Reifsnyder SR-4 Waynesburg 3:41.45 -
19 Erin DeLong FR-1 Waynesburg 3:43.99 -
20 Hannah Cunningham FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:45.04 -
21 Maria Geiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:46.71 -
22 Adrian David FR-1 Chatham 3:54.17 -
23 Molly Green FR-1 Chatham 3:55.42 -
24 Lauren Cox JR-3 Chatham 4:16.17 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Alexis Cunningham   Unattached 3:24.55 3:42.96   
8 Hayley Kilgore JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:24.91 3:02.37 2
10 Piper Young FR-1 Chatham 3:27.91 3:50.78 -
12 Camryn Noll FR-1 Chatham 3:34.86 2:32.55 -
13 Nevaeh Premo FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:35.30 4:16.21 -
16 Angelica Taylor SO-2 WVU Tech 3:39.46 4:12.38 -
17 Jaylene Mundorff JR-3 Waynesburg 3:40.35 4:11.20 -
19 Erin DeLong FR-1 Waynesburg 3:43.99 3:43.99 -
20 Hannah Cunningham FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:45.04 4:36.80 -
22 Adrian David FR-1 Chatham 3:54.17 3:58.86 -
23 Molly Green FR-1 Chatham 3:55.42 4:47.22 -
24 Lauren Cox JR-3 Chatham 4:16.17 4:49.48 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ellyn Coe JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:04.06 10
2 Jana Schmid JR-3 Point Park 3:14.76 8
3 Cassondra O'Connor FR-1 Point Park 3:16.71 6
4 Kaitlin Prusnek SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:17.50 5
5 Lauren Warder SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:19.09 4
6 Mia Constantin JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:22.31 3
9 Grace Tanksley SO-2 Waynesburg 3:26.60 1
11 Karen Rios FR-1 Point Park 3:32.09 -
14 Jillian Ayres SO-2 Muskingum 3:35.53 -
15 Alyssa Heinrichs SO-2 Muskingum 3:38.40 -
18 Gabrielle Reifsnyder SR-4 Waynesburg 3:41.45 -
21 Maria Geiger FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:46.71 -