January 27, 2024
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 22.45 10
2 Liam Near SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.60 8
3 Bryce Wiles JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.76 6
4 Jordan Dean JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.81 5
5 Matthew Yu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.93 4
6 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 23.13 3
7 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.35 2
8 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.55 1
9 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 23.56 -
10 Shamar Brittman JR-3 Otterbein 23.62 -
10 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 23.62 -
12 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 23.70 -
13 Akeem Mustapha FR-1 Point Park 23.73 -
14 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 23.86 -
15 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.89 -
16 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.92 -
17 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.01 -
18 Martin Kreider FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.09 -
19 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 24.16 -
20 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 24.19 -
21 Pranav Rajbhandari JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.23 -
22 Alexander Palmer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 24.29 -
23 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.34 -
24 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.39 -
25 Connor Williams JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.41 -
25 Izaac Swope FR-1 Otterbein 24.41 -
25 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 24.41 -
28 Wesley Trower JR-3 Point Park 24.43 -
29 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 24.63 -
30 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.75 -
31 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.86 -
32 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 24.89 -
33 Dominic Scruggs FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.02 -
34 Dane Whip FR-1 Otterbein 25.14 -
35 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.21 -
36 John Dillman FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.27 -
37 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite 25.30   
38 Kalel Murray FR-1 Bluffton 25.40 -
39 Dave Rene FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.47 -
40 Ray Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 25.53 -
41 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.55 -
42 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 25.72 -
43 Malik Waters SR-4 Bluffton 25.92 -
44 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.99 -
45 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.23 -
46 Vaughn Frederick FR-1 Waynesburg 26.28 -
47 Marco Peacon   PSU-Fayette 26.35 -
48 Jack Martinez FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.64 -
49 Ben Tantalo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.90 -
50 Alejandro Moreno FR-1 WVU Tech 27.36 -
51 Cody Whitt FR-1 WVU Tech 27.45 -
52 Owen Keeney FR-1 WVU Tech 27.72 -
53 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 28.15 -
54 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 29.18 -
55 Brian Johnson FR-1 WVU Tech 31.49 -
56 Samuel Miller SO-2 WVU Tech 38.90 -
  John Ashton FR-1 WVU Tech DNS   
  Xavier Tolliver FR-1 Point Park DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 23.35 19.76 22.45 21.33 26.72 17.07 10
2 Liam Near SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15.82 23.73 22.60 23.73 18.76 20.80 8
3 Bryce Wiles JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.53 21.40 22.76 21.85 18.67 21.63 6
4 Jordan Dean JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.57 25.32 22.81 17.11 18.02 18.71 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 24.52 21.05 20.36 20.13 23.13 16.20 3
8 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 18.37 25.44 20.96 17.20 23.55 23.32 1
9 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 17.20 16.97 18.15 21.68 23.56 28.51 -
12 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 23.70 29.39 18.73 28.92 23.70 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Matthew Yu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.93 4
7 Bennett Wong SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.35 2
16 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.92 -
32 Tyler Hare SR-4 Point Park 24.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 29.83 23.86 -
21 Pranav Rajbhandari JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19.15 24.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Akeem Mustapha FR-1 Point Park 18.99 27.06 30.38 27.53 23.73 -
15 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.18 23.18 20.31 23.66 23.89 -
20 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 29.76 24.92 17.18 31.21 24.19 -
22 Alexander Palmer JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19.19 21.38 31.58 23.81 24.29 -
37 Ben Wagner   Moore Elite 17.97 19.99 32.14 18.47 25.30   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.71 25.99 23.62 -
10 Shamar Brittman JR-3 Otterbein 29.06 21.73 23.62 -
18 Martin Kreider FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.17 23.13 24.09 -
35 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.19 30.76 25.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Toby Wright JR-3 Point Park 24.16 -
25 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 24.41 -
28 Wesley Trower JR-3 Point Park 24.43 -
31 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.98 19.21 29.54 24.01 25.93 23.77 27.38 -
24 Stefan Israel SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.81 20.98 27.32 24.39 28.54 19.27 28.54 -
25 Connor Williams JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.82 21.00 27.59 24.41 25.15 22.22 17.34 -
29 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 22.17 26.60 18.97 24.63 27.84 26.11 25.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Izaac Swope FR-1 Otterbein 24.41 22.22 30.27 30.27 24.90 26.12 24.41 -
30 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.75 24.01 25.25 18.32 31.44 30.94 32.18 -
34 Dane Whip FR-1 Otterbein 25.14 31.18 23.38 19.36 30.67 23.38 24.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 26.29 25.32 24.34 25.32 -
43 Malik Waters SR-4 Bluffton 27.74 20.22 25.92 29.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Jalani Campbell FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.25 27.09 25.55 24.28 32.71 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
39 Dave Rene FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.29 25.47 -
42 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 27.01 25.72 -
49 Ben Tantalo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 30.67 26.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
36 John Dillman FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.27 28.81 32.86 -
38 Kalel Murray FR-1 Bluffton 25.40 20.07 27.94 -
53 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 28.15 32.66 23.37 -
54 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 29.18 27.14 26.85 -
56 Samuel Miller SO-2 WVU Tech 38.90 36.18 31.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Dominic Scruggs FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.02 -
46 Vaughn Frederick FR-1 Waynesburg 26.28 -
48 Jack Martinez FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.64 -
52 Owen Keeney FR-1 WVU Tech 27.72 -
55 Brian Johnson FR-1 WVU Tech 31.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Ray Davis FR-1 Waynesburg 26.04 25.53 -
44 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.99 25.99 -
47 Marco Peacon   PSU-Fayette 33.73 26.35 -
50 Alejandro Moreno FR-1 WVU Tech 26.27 27.36 -
51 Cody Whitt FR-1 WVU Tech 31.85 27.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
45 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 28.86 26.23 33.05 18.89 21.51 -
  John Ashton FR-1 WVU Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xavier Tolliver FR-1 Point Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS