January 20, 2024
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 7.85 7.13 5.14 8.92 8.06 8.99 9
1 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 6.35 7.13 5.85 6.63 9.13 5.92 9
3 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.14 7.14 6.43 5.36 9.00 6.29 6
4 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.02 7.16 6.73 8.67 5.45 5.52 5
5 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 8.46 7.17 8.03 9.25 8.39 6.89 3.5
5 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 8.46 7.17 6.17 7.60 5.38 7.75 3.5
7 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 7.51 7.29 7.51 6.05 8.97 9.26 2
8 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.28 7.32 9.23 9.01 8.86 8.86 1
9 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 6.33 7.35 7.50 6.69 6.69 5.44 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 6.81 8.95 6.16 7.02 7.16 5
5 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 8.46 5.74 7.17 6.82 7.17 3.5
5 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 7.60 7.68 8.39 8.97 7.17 3.5
7 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 7.51 5.84 5.62 8.39 7.29 2
9 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 9.41 5.66 7.35 6.55 7.35 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 8.70 9.27 7.13 9
1 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 6.42 6.06 7.13 9
3 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.07 7.00 7.14 6
8 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.15 6.88 7.32 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 7.14 5.43 7.29
1 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 7.14 8.93 6.72
3 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.17 5.45 6.46
4 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 7.18 8.26 5.17
5 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.20 8.93 9.36
6 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.22 9.10 7.30
7 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 7.23 7.23 6.73
8 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 7.28 7.94 9.10
9 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 7.29 7.29 7.88
10 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 7.30 6.36 7.82
11 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.31 5.34 6.80
12 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.35 5.37 7.35
13 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.36 6.78 5.67
13 Tsi Fofang JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.36 5.67 6.11
15 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 7.39 7.25 8.13
16 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41 7.86 7.27
17 Lukentz Olyce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.43 7.73 7.29
17 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 7.43 8.18 9.66
19 Trey Gastrich SO-2 Muskingum 7.44 8.49 9.45
19 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 7.44 6.55 7.59
21 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 7.47 6.73 8.67
21 Tyler Rossi   Unattached 7.47 7.70 5.61
23 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.48 6.96 7.18
24 Xavier Lamneck SO-2 Marietta 7.52 7.98 9.78
25 Chistopher Lucas JR-3 Carlow 7.53 5.43 8.44
26 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 7.54 6.87 6.34
27 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 7.55 7.78 7.55
27 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 7.55 8.54 8.16
29 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 7.56 6.88 7.34
30 Chase Stephen SO-2 Marietta 7.57 8.10 5.98
31 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.59 7.97 5.85
32 Max King FR-1 Marietta 7.60 5.48 9.35
33 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 7.61 8.38 8.53
34 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 7.67 5.53 8.44
35 Henry Tolliver FR-1 Muskingum 7.69 8.00 9.31
36 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.70 8.70 8.86
36 Bradley Styranec JR-3 Muskingum 7.70 8.63 8.32
38 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.71 6.79 9.18
39 Hunter Stone FR-1 Marietta 7.74 7.05 7.51
40 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81 9.69 9.53
41 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 7.96 10.19 5.89
42 Sulayman Jolloh FR-1 Marietta 7.98 9.18 10.38
43 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 8.17 6.79 8.75
44 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 8.43 8.18 7.34
45 Thatcher Smith FR-1 Marietta 9.09 8.46 7.91
  Matthew Siegler SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS DNS
  Charbilot Marcelin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.18 6.31 8.18 7.17 7.60 8.32
8 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 6.77 9.25 8.16 7.28 5.83 8.52
19 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 9.60 9.23 8.04 7.44 6.10 5.21
23 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.58 6.89 7.33 7.48 9.58 5.54
24 Xavier Lamneck SO-2 Marietta 9.48 9.70 8.13 7.52 8.20 9.25
33 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 7.46 5.48 9.36 7.61 9.14 9.14
36 Bradley Styranec JR-3 Muskingum 7.70 8.86 7.47 7.70 6.32 5.70
39 Hunter Stone FR-1 Marietta 6.89 7.20 9.37 7.74 7.67 5.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 7.18 5.53
12 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.35 9.12
15 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 7.39 7.62
19 Trey Gastrich SO-2 Muskingum 7.44 5.96
34 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 7.67 9.13
  Charbilot Marcelin SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) DNS DNS
  Alex Puskaric JR-3 Washington & Jefferson DNS DNS
  Matthew Siegler SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bryan Pan SR-4 Carlow 9.06 5.11 7.30 9.35
13 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.95 7.07 7.36 6.33
21 Tyler Rossi   Unattached 7.10 6.80 7.47 5.31
26 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 8.98 6.94 7.54 6.04
27 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 6.42 8.01 7.55 7.48
36 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.55 5.47 7.70 9.01
43 Walt Kada SO-2 Carlow 9.56 6.46 8.17 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 8.64 7.14
9 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 8.53 7.29
11 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.46 7.31
25 Chistopher Lucas JR-3 Carlow 6.86 7.53
32 Max King FR-1 Marietta 7.22 7.60
41 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 6.29 7.96
45 Thatcher Smith FR-1 Marietta 8.28 9.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 7.23 7.67 5.28 9.26 9.40 8.82 5.72
21 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 7.47 7.85 7.77 9.72 6.13 7.25 9.04
27 Gavin Moore SR-4 Carlow 7.55 9.29 6.12 8.46 7.71 9.52 7.71
38 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.71 6.87 8.87 6.71 5.63 7.10 5.86
44 Jeb Jordan SO-2 Carlow 8.43 10.29 8.86 9.11 6.33 8.86 10.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 6.93 5.64 5.50 6.36 7.14
17 Lukentz Olyce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.92 5.58 5.50 8.18 7.43
17 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 5.95 8.10 6.77 8.18 7.43
29 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 8.02 6.73 9.45 9.68 7.56
31 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.85 9.87 6.00 5.47 7.59
42 Sulayman Jolloh FR-1 Marietta 6.87 9.02 7.74 6.87 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Anthony Cestaro SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7.20
6 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.22
13 Tsi Fofang JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.36
16 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41
30 Chase Stephen SO-2 Marietta 7.57
35 Henry Tolliver FR-1 Muskingum 7.69
40 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.81