January 13, 2024
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NCCAA NCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Barr FR-1 Glenville St. 2:59.02 1:43.34 2:08.08 2:10.99 2:25.54 3:06.30 9
2 Abigail Derry SO-2 Muskingum 1:48.00 2:09.89 1:59.67 3:08.27 2:25.94 1:53.84 7
3 Lauren Kuntz   Unattached 2:22.49 2:37.48 1:47.99 2:50.98 2:29.98 2:46.48 6
4 Lydia Nagel FR-1 Geneva 3:06.27 2:44.72 2:32.40 2:06.23 2:33.94 3:17.05 5
5 Cara Bodary SR-4 Denison 2:58.25 3:10.65 2:56.70 2:44.30 2:35.00 1:54.70 4
6 Anna Castro FR-1 Geneva 3:15.33 2:16.42 2:56.73 2:48.98 2:35.02 1:54.72 3
7 Fiona Martinelli FR-1 Denison 1:55.77 2:08.45 2:05.28 2:49.68 2:38.58 1:54.18 2
8 Caroline Kennel FR-1 Muskingum 2:45.62 3:19.72 2:21.27 2:05.03 2:42.37 3:08.35 1
9 Cali LaRue FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:05.04 3:05.04 3:06.74 3:38.99 2:49.76 3:13.53 -
10 Averi Schwendeman FR-1 Muskingum 3:42.76 3:35.85 3:41.03 2:59.59 2:52.68 2:18.15 -
11 Alexa Ovalle SO-2 Geneva 3:14.55 3:00.40 3:25.16 2:09.11 2:56.86 2:44.48 -
12 Hannah Cunningham FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 3:49.94 2:43.48 2:16.53 3:51.74 2:59.64 3:49.94 -
13 Kyra Kiessling SO-2 Muskingum 3:00.54 3:06.36 3:41.30 2:29.48 3:14.12 3:43.24 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Barr FR-1 Glenville St. 2:16.81 3:00.47 2:25.54 2:32.82 1:57.89 9
2 Abigail Derry SO-2 Muskingum 2:52.21 3:00.97 2:25.94 2:36.16 1:53.84 7
4 Lydia Nagel FR-1 Geneva 3:00.11 1:47.76 2:33.94 3:01.65 3:20.13 5
5 Cara Bodary SR-4 Denison 2:48.95 3:16.85 2:35.00 3:12.20 2:53.60 4
6 Anna Castro FR-1 Geneva 2:39.67 1:54.72 2:35.02 2:19.52 2:36.57 3
7 Fiona Martinelli FR-1 Denison 1:55.77 2:37.00 2:38.58 2:48.10 3:03.96 2
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Lauren Kuntz   Unattached 2:16.49 2:07.49 2:29.98 6
8 Caroline Kennel FR-1 Muskingum 3:01.86 2:00.16 2:42.37 1
9 Cali LaRue FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:14.11 3:30.51 2:49.76 -
10 Averi Schwendeman FR-1 Muskingum 2:14.69 2:14.69 2:52.68 -
11 Alexa Ovalle SO-2 Geneva 2:32.10 2:28.57 2:56.86 -
12 Hannah Cunningham FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:38.09 2:54.25 2:59.64 -
13 Kyra Kiessling SO-2 Muskingum 3:49.07 2:19.77 3:14.12 -