January 13, 2024
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC NCCAA NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 22.30 9
2 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 22.61 7
3 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 23.19 6
4 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 23.31 5
5 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 23.42 -
6 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.62 4
7 Ari Skolnik JR-3 Denison 23.79 3
8 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.82 2
9 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 23.84 1
10 Isaiah Kessler SR-4 Denison 24.35 -
11 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 24.48 -
12 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 24.56 -
13 Jarius Branch SR-4 Denison 24.62 -
14 Vincent Tafuto   Unattached 24.76 -
15 Jack Garvin SO-2 Geneva 24.79 -
16 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 24.88 -
17 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 25.03 -
18 Akindele Aboyade-Cole SO-2 Denison 25.05 -
19 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 25.06 -
20 James Paranish FR-1 Geneva 25.55 -
21 Theologos Petridis JR-3 Seton Hill 25.61 -
22 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 26.47 -
23 Charles Thompson JR-3 Denison 26.55 -
24 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 26.82 -
25 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 27.12 -
26 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 27.21 -
27 Seth Roseberry   Muskie Alumni 27.47 -
28 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 28.29 -
29 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 28.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 27.43 22.30 18.74 9
2 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 23.07 22.61 24.20 7
3 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 19.25 23.19 27.14 6
8 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 30.02 23.82 28.11 2
16 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 25.88 24.88 25.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 16.32 23.31 18.65 17.95 5
5 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 17.33 23.42 25.06 22.96 -
6 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 30.47 23.62 27.88 27.88 4
11 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 24.48 24.48 29.38 17.87 -
15 Jack Garvin SO-2 Geneva 31.24 24.79 23.31 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ari Skolnik JR-3 Denison 23.79 3
9 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 23.84 1
13 Jarius Branch SR-4 Denison 24.62 -
17 Doudley Jaboin JR-3 Muskingum 25.03 -
21 Theologos Petridis JR-3 Seton Hill 25.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Isaiah Kessler SR-4 Denison 24.35 -
12 Demetrius Broadnax FR-1 Chatham 24.56 -
22 Benjamin Perka SO-2 Geneva 26.47 -
24 Ethan Winters SO-2 Geneva 26.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Akindele Aboyade-Cole SO-2 Denison 25.05 30.57 -
20 James Paranish FR-1 Geneva 25.55 26.32 -
23 Charles Thompson JR-3 Denison 26.55 32.40 -
26 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 27.21 32.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kohen Cox FR-1 Muskingum 24.31 21.31 31.33 25.06 -
25 Malik George JR-3 Chatham 31.19 18.99 20.89 27.12 -
28 Juan Cedeno SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33.10 31.97 31.97 28.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Vincent Tafuto   Unattached 25.75 24.76 28.23 20.31 -
27 Seth Roseberry   Muskie Alumni 34.07 27.47 32.14 31.87 -
29 Killian Brown FR-1 Chatham 37.57 28.90 31.79 37.57 -