January 21, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 52.50 46.16 1:07.50 48.46 54.81 57.69
2 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:05.88 1:03.57 1:05.88 51.44 47.97 57.79
3 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:15.14 43.35 59.54 49.13 50.87 57.80
4 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 41.48 42.06 1:07.76 42.06 47.90 58.41
5 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 55.00 56.76 49.74 54.42 1:02.02 58.51
6 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 1:10.64 51.21 51.80 1:11.81 1:08.28 58.86
7 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:15.12 1:12.76 53.24 1:01.52 42.00 59.15
8 Nariah Parks JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:13.72 1:00.53 1:11.92 46.15 59.93 59.93
9 Talia Pfeifer JR-3 Christian Bros. 59.74 1:03.96 56.72 1:03.36 1:08.19 1:00.34
10 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:01.47 51.74 49.91 1:02.08 1:12.43 1:00.86
11 Akili Pleas-Carnie SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.13 1:06.11 1:20.32 1:10.43 54.37 1:01.78
12 Laura De Llano FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:06.39 57.70 1:10.73 1:14.45 52.12 1:02.04
13 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 49.81 56.04 55.42 1:17.21 46.08 1:02.26
14 Zaria Parker   Unattached 1:13.04 54.15 45.96 1:02.33 1:09.89 1:02.96
15 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:21.93 54.83 1:15.00 1:11.85 48.53 1:03.02
16 Rhiannon Sevier JR-3 Huntingdon 1:04.54 1:19.54 1:13.67 1:09.11 46.94 1:05.19
17 Madison Rooker SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:13.89 1:05.31 1:02.02 1:00.04 50.14 1:05.97
18 Trinity Stone Sophomore Unattached 46.93 1:19.99 1:09.41 1:21.97 1:02.80 1:06.10
19 Anna Stephens   Unattached 1:07.67 48.43 1:07.67 1:02.36 1:13.64 1:06.34
20 Kate Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 1:04.78 1:18.80 1:13.46 1:21.48 56.10 1:06.78
21 Kai Doyle JR-3 Piedmont 1:19.79 1:02.36 59.68 57.67 1:20.46 1:07.05
22 Kalah Christopher   Unattached 51.10 56.48 48.41 51.10 51.77 1:07.23
23 Sarah Turner SO-2 Montevallo 1:10.79 49.01 51.73 1:04.66 1:11.47 1:08.06
24 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:24.16 1:13.90 1:13.21 1:24.84 56.11 1:08.42
25 Keyuna Peebles FR-1 Piedmont 1:20.42 1:02.55 1:10.11 1:19.04 52.24 1:08.73
26 Samantha Seymour JR-3 Piedmont 1:26.39 1:12.34 50.57 1:22.88 57.59 1:10.23
27 Olivia O'Connor   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 1:13.41 1:19.23 1:17.04 1:22.13 1:09.05 1:12.68
28 Rachel Smith JR-3 Montevallo 1:00.07 1:30.10 59.34 1:02.27 1:35.23 1:13.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 57.79 1:15.13 1:10.51
3 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 57.80 43.93 43.93
4 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.41 55.49 1:13.60
10 Isabella Zurita SO-2 Christian Bros. 1:00.86 57.21 1:10.60
15 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:03.02 1:21.30 1:01.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:13.85 57.69 1:10.39 1:02.89 1:15.00
5 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 53.83 58.51 1:02.61 1:01.44 1:06.12
8 Nariah Parks JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:01.13 59.93 1:14.92 51.54 44.35
9 Talia Pfeifer JR-3 Christian Bros. 54.91 1:00.34 1:06.98 51.29 57.33
14 Zaria Parker   Unattached 46.59 1:02.96 56.67 51.63 1:11.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 50.04 48.27 58.86
7 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.60 1:10.98 59.15
12 Laura De Llano FR-1 Christian Bros. 49.64 58.32 1:02.04
13 Mikayla Osborne SO-2 Clayton State 46.70 1:01.64 1:02.26
21 Kai Doyle JR-3 Piedmont 1:26.50 1:15.10 1:07.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Anna Stephens   Unattached 1:18.29 55.07 59.71 48.43 1:06.34
20 Kate Smith JR-3 Huntingdon 1:23.48 58.77 1:02.11 1:05.45 1:06.78
23 Sarah Turner SO-2 Montevallo 59.90 1:03.30 52.41 1:12.15 1:08.06
25 Keyuna Peebles FR-1 Piedmont 1:18.36 52.24 1:08.05 1:08.05 1:08.73
27 Olivia O'Connor   HAMteam Huntsville Elite 55.24 1:12.68 53.06 1:12.68 1:12.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Rhiannon Sevier JR-3 Huntingdon 1:05.19 1:18.88
17 Madison Rooker SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:05.97 1:15.87
18 Trinity Stone Sophomore Unattached 1:06.10 1:02.14
22 Kalah Christopher   Unattached 1:07.23 53.79
28 Rachel Smith JR-3 Montevallo 1:13.25 1:35.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Akili Pleas-Carnie SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.78
24 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 1:08.42
26 Samantha Seymour JR-3 Piedmont 1:10.23