April 6, 2024
|
Berea - Berea, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC Appalachian AC NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 13.00 11.67 11.11 9.11 8.23 10
2 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 14.07 12.39 11.16 11.50 12.39 8
3 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.10 8.52 11.21 14.46 9.76 6
4 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 8.89 11.93 11.25 7.88 8.33 5
5 Ja'Dyn Maclin   Unattached 13.34 8.14 11.30 7.91 10.17 4
6 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 10.90 8.49 11.47 8.49 12.74 3
7 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 14.35 14.12 11.48 14.01 8.50 2
8 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 12.07 9.20 11.49 14.37 14.83 1
9 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 14.03 13.69 11.50 13.69 14.61 -
10 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 14.66 11.43 11.54 9.47 8.54 -
11 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 14.50 8.12 11.60 10.21 13.46 -
12 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.39 12.32 11.62 9.65 9.53 -
13 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 10.05 13.67 11.68 11.10 15.07 -
14 JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian 14.97 13.21 11.69 13.68 10.06 -
15 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 10.71 10.00 11.76 14.82 10.82 -
16 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 9.18 9.29 11.76 14.12 9.53 -
17 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.18 9.53 11.76 9.88 10.94 -
18 Ethan Kelly FR-1 Kentucky Christian 13.04 14.46 11.85 13.39 11.74 -
19 Austin Johnson   Unattached 9.48 11.38 11.85 8.30 8.54 -
20 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 14.12 13.05 11.86 13.52 15.07 -
21 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 8.92 13.08 11.89 14.63 11.54 -
22 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 10.48 12.62 11.90 11.07 12.26 -
23 Gunner Froelicher   Unattached 13.24 11.09 11.92 13.24 10.26 -
24 David Emeka-Ibe JR-3 Berea 10.53 10.53 11.96 10.65 13.88 -
25 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 11.34 10.50 12.06 12.31 10.13 -
26 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 15.45 8.94 12.07 13.28 14.13 -
27 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 12.39 8.87 12.14 14.33 9.72 -
28 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 9.36 16.23 12.48 11.61 11.74 -
29 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 14.39 12.99 12.73 15.41 14.26 -
30 Robert Immell SR-4 Berea 11.84 15.18 13.92 11.00 10.30 -
31 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 23.47 22.90 18.77 14.08 13.14 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 8.77 14.31 9.81 14.78 8.08 11.54 -
11 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 12.76 10.10 11.26 10.79 8.59 11.60 -
22 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 14.52 12.38 11.90 10.12 12.98 11.90 -
28 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 9.61 11.36 13.61 12.48 10.36 12.48 -
30 Robert Immell SR-4 Berea 10.17 13.92 13.51 16.15 12.81 13.92 -
31 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 24.22 15.02 21.59 24.03 19.90 18.77 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Ethan Kelly FR-1 Kentucky Christian 15.41 11.74 11.26 11.85 13.75 8.89 -
25 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 14.11 14.23 15.68 12.06 9.05 12.55 -
29 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 14.01 13.75 15.79 12.73 16.43 10.06 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Gunner Froelicher   Unattached 11.92 8.35 14.43 10.14 10.02 -
26 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 12.07 8.94 9.30 13.16 11.47 -
27 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 12.14 12.51 12.87 13.72 12.02 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 10.94 11.76 14.35 9.06 15.29 -
16 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 9.76 11.76 8.59 13.06 10.00 -
17 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.82 11.76 11.88 8.82 10.24 -
19 Austin Johnson   Unattached 10.19 11.85 8.77 10.67 13.16 -
21 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 13.68 11.89 11.42 12.85 14.39 -
24 David Emeka-Ibe JR-3 Berea 11.37 11.96 11.49 13.40 14.24 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 13.67 13.67 11.11 13.45 10
12 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.25 12.09 11.62 10.00 -
13 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 9.70 10.98 11.68 9.23 -
14 JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian 14.15 13.45 11.69 9.94 -
20 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 14.83 9.61 11.86 10.32 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 11.16 12.17 14.40 13.28 8.49 13.84 8
3 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.21 14.35 11.33 12.11 12.11 10.09 6
4 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 11.25 13.50 12.04 11.48 11.93 13.62 5
5 Ja'Dyn Maclin   Unattached 11.30 12.89 7.91 14.13 9.95 8.25 4
6 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 11.47 9.98 9.52 11.36 14.69 13.77 3
7 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 11.48 11.94 12.40 12.40 13.78 10.68 2
8 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 11.49 8.39 13.79 9.66 9.66 9.08 1
9 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 11.50 11.04 10.35 11.50 14.15 14.03 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 22.38 10 -0.8
2 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 22.66 8 -0.8
3 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 22.70 6 -0.8
4 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 23.01 5 -1.6
5 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 23.14 4 -1.6
6 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 23.15 3 -0.8
7 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 23.18 2 -1.6
8 Zac Cox FR-1 Midway 23.31 1 1.1
9 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 23.60 - -0.8
10 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 23.63 - -0.8
11 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 23.68 - -0.8
12 Austin Johnson   Unattached 23.73 - -1.6
13 Ja'Dyn Maclin   Unattached 23.81 - -1.6
14 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 23.83 - -1.5
15 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 23.84 - 1.1
16 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.92 - -1.5
17 Gunner Froelicher   Unattached 23.92 - 1.1
18 Tyler Powell   Unattached 23.96 - -1.6
19 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 24.00 - -0.8
20 JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian 24.11 - 1.1
21 Arphaxad Nyabuto FR-1 Berea 24.14 - -0.8
22 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 24.25 - -1.5
23 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.44 - -0.8
24 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 24.83 - -0.8
25 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 24.91 - -0.8
26 Marc Presley   Unattached 24.94 - -0.8
27 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.29 - -0.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 18.95 29.37 23.68 -
19 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 17.76 21.60 24.00 -
21 Arphaxad Nyabuto FR-1 Berea 30.90 19.32 24.14 -
23 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 27.13 18.09 24.44 -
24 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 21.11 20.86 24.83 -
25 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 23.67 22.92 24.91 -
26 Marc Presley   Unattached 28.93 25.94 24.94 -
27 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 32.88 27.57 25.29 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Zac Cox FR-1 Midway 23.31 24.95 21.92 28.68 1
15 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 23.84 19.79 28.37 29.09 -
17 Gunner Froelicher   Unattached 23.92 27.51 24.40 27.75 -
20 JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian 24.11 17.12 28.69 22.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Narquise Sneed FR-1 Berea 20.74 20.02 26.46 23.83 19.78 18.11 -
16 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.38 24.64 18.42 23.92 26.56 30.62 -
22 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 25.47 27.65 25.47 24.25 18.68 18.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jacob Berven FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 20.25 23.01 17.72 5
5 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 21.06 23.14 16.20 4
7 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 23.42 23.18 21.79 2
12 Austin Johnson   Unattached 24.45 23.73 25.16 -
13 Ja'Dyn Maclin   Unattached 19.29 23.81 16.67 -
18 Tyler Powell   Unattached 16.78 23.96 21.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 22.38 29.10 10
2 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 22.66 21.53 8
3 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 22.70 20.66 6
6 Christoff Mendy SR-4 Berea 23.15 23.62 3
9 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 23.60 16.52 -
10 Calib Collier-Smith JR-3 Berea 23.63 23.63 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 49.93 56.42 1:04.91 10
2 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 50.63 46.58 56.20 8
3 Zayden Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 50.95 40.25 45.35 6
4 Ian McCandlish SR-4 Wittenberg 51.04 57.68 38.79 5
5 Zac Cox FR-1 Midway 51.68 50.65 41.35 4
6 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 51.92 38.42 1:00.23 3
7 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 51.98 42.11 40.55 2
8 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 52.28 53.85 48.62 1
9 Jeffrey Ozor JR-3 Berea 52.62 44.20 43.68 -
10 Ethan Davis FR-1 Wittenberg 53.09 1:00.00 1:03.18 -
11 Tyler Powell   Unattached 53.22 1:01.21 45.77 -
12 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.63 1:04.90 1:00.61 -
13 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 54.17 48.76 1:00.13 -
14 Bowen Workman JR-3 Midway 54.51 58.87 59.97 -
15 Tanner Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Christian 54.65 44.27 1:03.94 -
16 Ian Collins FR-1 Kentucky State 55.00 1:00.50 53.90 -
17 Marc Presley   Unattached 55.31 53.10 59.19 -
18 Montrai Lockwood FR-1 Kentucky State 57.04 53.62 46.78 -
19 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 57.30 44.70 56.16 -
20 Hunter Wethington SR-4 Union (Ky.) 57.94 52.73 49.25 -
21 Luke Roland JR-3 Midway 59.71 54.94 1:00.31 -
22 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:03.76 55.48 1:00.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Ian Collins FR-1 Kentucky State 55.00 -
20 Hunter Wethington SR-4 Union (Ky.) 57.94 -
22 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:03.76 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.51 47.20 1:08.11 1:01.68 1:09.19 53.63 -
14 Bowen Workman JR-3 Midway 58.87 47.43 55.06 46.34 1:09.23 54.51 -
15 Tanner Hughes FR-1 Kentucky Christian 46.46 56.84 1:01.76 55.75 47.55 54.65 -
18 Montrai Lockwood FR-1 Kentucky State 54.19 55.90 1:13.59 58.76 42.21 57.04 -
19 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:03.61 56.73 1:07.05 1:05.90 58.45 57.30 -
21 Luke Roland JR-3 Midway 1:13.45 51.95 1:02.70 49.56 56.73 59.71 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Zayden Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 45.35 50.95 57.07 46.88 42.80 54.01 6
6 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 49.85 51.92 1:01.79 50.89 56.08 1:03.35 3
7 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 38.47 51.98 1:05.50 40.55 45.23 37.95 2
8 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 43.92 52.28 44.44 52.28 46.01 51.24 1
10 Ethan Davis FR-1 Wittenberg 46.72 53.09 49.91 40.35 1:01.06 45.66 -
11 Tyler Powell   Unattached 48.97 53.22 51.10 1:08.13 49.50 44.71 -
13 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 49.30 54.17 43.88 43.34 50.38 53.63 -
17 Marc Presley   Unattached 50.34 55.31 44.25 49.78 1:07.48 58.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 35.45 49.93 1:00.42 10
2 Luke Wheatley JR-3 Asbury 37.47 50.63 58.73 8
4 Ian McCandlish SR-4 Wittenberg 1:03.29 51.04 38.28 5
5 Zac Cox FR-1 Midway 42.90 51.68 1:03.57 4
9 Jeffrey Ozor JR-3 Berea 38.42 52.62 50.52 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Fair SR-4 Berea 1:55.77 2:17.77 10
2 Carson Milner FR-1 Midway 1:58.87 1:31.53 8
3 Luke Holton SO-2 Asbury 1:59.38 1:45.06 6
4 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 1:59.67 2:35.58 5
5 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 2:00.29 1:41.05 4
6 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 2:00.31 2:30.39 3
7 Noah George SO-2 Centre 2:00.33 1:43.49 2
8 Jonathon Bolanos FR-1 Berea 2:00.98 2:07.03 1
9 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 2:01.25 1:45.49 -
10 Austin Gatewood FR-1 Berea 2:02.13 2:30.22 -
11 Tate Yoder SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:03.13 1:53.28 -
12 AJ Maxey SR-4 Centre 2:06.46 2:29.23 -
13 Ike Synnestvedt SO-2 Centre 2:08.91 2:07.62 -
14 Joshua Kocis FR-1 Midway 2:10.12 2:33.55 -
15 Arphaxad Nyabuto FR-1 Berea 2:11.69 2:06.43 -
16 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:11.71 2:30.15 -
17 Tyler Chong SR-4 Asbury 2:12.83 1:59.55 -
18 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:13.75 2:19.10 -
19 Bryson Robinette FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:15.48 1:38.90 -
20 Cameron Chatfield FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:17.02 2:25.25 -
21 Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea 2:17.03 2:32.11 -
22 Luke Payne SR-4 Centre 2:17.56 1:55.55 -
23 Taylor Insyxiengmay SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.05 2:26.34 -
24 Wade Evans FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:19.05 1:38.73 -
25 Dillon Gregg JR-3 Berea 2:23.02 2:27.31 -
26 Elijah Ruffin FR-1 Kentucky Christian 2:23.12 2:48.89 -
27 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 2:23.16 2:53.23 -
28 Harrison Booher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:26.07 2:55.29 -
29 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 2:28.41 2:52.16 -
30 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:53.13 2:23.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Joshua Kocis FR-1 Midway 2:20.53 2:20.53 1:38.90 1:46.70 2:10.12 2:16.63 -
15 Arphaxad Nyabuto FR-1 Berea 2:15.64 2:18.28 2:09.06 2:18.28 2:11.69 1:50.62 -
16 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 1:48.01 2:38.06 1:42.74 2:45.96 2:11.71 2:20.93 -
17 Tyler Chong SR-4 Asbury 2:38.07 2:50.03 2:04.86 1:54.24 2:12.83 1:50.25 -
18 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:15.09 2:40.50 2:13.75 2:36.49 2:13.75 2:19.10 -
19 Bryson Robinette FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:52.45 2:27.68 1:52.45 2:19.55 2:15.48 2:33.10 -
20 Cameron Chatfield FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:48.25 2:30.73 2:00.58 2:00.58 2:17.02 2:19.76 -
23 Taylor Insyxiengmay SO-2 Wittenberg 1:51.82 2:22.20 2:15.29 2:40.14 2:18.05 2:56.71 -
24 Wade Evans FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:34.35 1:45.68 1:37.34 2:24.62 2:19.05 2:24.62 -
25 Dillon Gregg JR-3 Berea 2:40.19 2:04.43 2:55.92 1:52.99 2:23.02 1:45.84 -
26 Elijah Ruffin FR-1 Kentucky Christian 1:50.21 1:48.78 2:04.52 1:40.19 2:23.12 3:01.77 -
27 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 2:41.77 1:44.51 1:44.51 2:40.34 2:23.16 2:53.23 -
28 Harrison Booher SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:59.78 2:53.83 2:50.91 2:43.60 2:26.07 2:59.67 -
29 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 1:49.83 1:43.89 2:37.32 2:41.77 2:28.41 2:40.29 -
30 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:45.07 3:01.79 2:30.63 3:17.37 2:53.13 2:54.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Fair SR-4 Berea 2:01.56 1:21.04 1:44.20 1:55.77 1:33.78 1:41.88 10
2 Carson Milner FR-1 Midway 1:30.35 2:33.35 2:00.06 1:58.87 1:49.36 1:57.69 8
3 Luke Holton SO-2 Asbury 1:24.76 1:34.31 2:10.13 1:59.38 1:25.96 2:25.65 6
4 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 1:29.76 2:11.64 2:05.66 1:59.67 2:00.87 1:58.48 5
5 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 2:12.32 2:27.96 1:50.67 2:00.29 1:26.61 2:30.37 4
6 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 2:08.74 1:56.70 1:57.91 2:00.31 1:29.03 2:08.74 3
7 Noah George SO-2 Centre 2:24.40 2:31.62 1:47.10 2:00.33 1:45.89 1:53.11 2
8 Jonathon Bolanos FR-1 Berea 1:39.21 2:05.82 1:59.77 2:00.98 2:23.97 1:53.73 1
9 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 1:44.28 1:49.13 2:20.65 2:01.25 2:27.93 2:33.99 -
10 Austin Gatewood FR-1 Berea 1:49.92 1:25.49 1:30.38 2:02.13 2:24.12 1:58.47 -
11 Tate Yoder SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:22.83 1:27.43 1:38.51 2:03.13 1:55.75 2:09.29 -
12 AJ Maxey SR-4 Centre 2:19.11 1:36.11 2:35.55 2:06.46 1:50.02 1:39.91 -
13 Ike Synnestvedt SO-2 Centre 1:32.82 2:33.41 2:15.36 2:08.91 2:02.47 1:44.42 -
21 Gloire Muzeba FR-1 Berea 2:56.77 2:04.70 1:57.85 2:17.03 2:55.40 2:37.59 -
22 Luke Payne SR-4 Centre 1:41.80 1:48.68 1:55.55 2:17.56 2:42.32 2:56.08 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Heys SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:38.65 3:58.16 10
2 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 4:19.98 3:58.51 8
3 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 3:19.60 4:06.42 6
4 Tate Yoder SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 5:02.41 4:07.87 5
5 Robert Immell SR-4 Berea 4:47.93 4:10.37 4
6 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 4:01.12 4:11.16 3
7 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 3:25.30 4:13.45 2
8 Luke Napier SO-2 Centre 4:05.42 4:21.08 1
9 Joshua Kocis FR-1 Midway 4:56.18 4:29.25 -
10 Luke Payne SR-4 Centre 4:54.02 4:32.24 -
11 Marco Yan Junior Unattached 3:21.55 4:32.36 -
12 Tyler Chong SR-4 Asbury 5:27.48 4:35.19 -
13 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 5:42.36 4:40.62 -
14 Isaac Cockrell FR-1 Midway 5:15.62 4:41.80 -
15 Bryson Robinette FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:53.44 4:51.79 -
16 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 6:46.12 5:19.78 -
17 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 5:12.75 6:03.66 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Joshua Kocis FR-1 Midway 4:45.41 4:29.25 3:13.86 4:26.56 4:02.33 -
10 Luke Payne SR-4 Centre 4:29.52 4:32.24 4:26.80 3:59.58 4:56.75 -
11 Marco Yan Junior Unattached 5:35.01 4:32.36 5:40.45 3:18.83 5:40.45 -
12 Tyler Chong SR-4 Asbury 5:57.75 4:35.19 5:02.71 4:59.96 5:55.00 -
13 Wyatt Crider FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 4:23.79 4:40.62 4:40.62 4:18.17 4:23.79 -
14 Isaac Cockrell FR-1 Midway 3:45.44 4:41.80 4:24.90 5:09.98 4:10.81 -
15 Bryson Robinette FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:59.27 4:51.79 4:31.37 5:15.14 3:24.26 -
16 Draven Stewart JR-3 Midway 4:44.61 5:19.78 3:59.84 5:48.56 4:38.21 -
17 Osvaldo Contreras SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 6:25.48 6:03.66 6:43.67 4:40.02 5:16.39 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Simon Heys SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:58.16 3:36.73 3:08.15 3:36.73 4:48.18 5:02.47 10
2 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 3:58.51 4:48.60 4:05.67 3:08.43 4:08.05 5:05.30 8
3 Reeve VanDemark SO-2 Centre 4:06.42 4:28.60 5:08.03 5:00.64 2:54.96 4:33.53 6
4 Tate Yoder SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:07.87 3:48.04 4:32.66 4:05.40 3:57.96 4:25.22 5
5 Robert Immell SR-4 Berea 4:10.37 3:20.30 3:25.31 2:55.26 3:52.85 3:05.28 4
6 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 4:11.16 3:25.96 5:13.95 5:13.95 4:43.81 3:36.00 3
7 Luke Watkins SR-4 Centre 4:13.45 4:13.45 3:05.02 4:08.38 4:10.92 4:21.06 2
8 Luke Napier SO-2 Centre 4:21.08 3:57.59 4:55.02 5:10.69 3:28.87 5:28.96 1

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Tobin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:09.62 11:50.92 15:35.41 14:29.94 10
2 Simon Heys SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:31.76 13:24.64 15:35.62 19:48.24 8
3 Preston Dickerson JR-3 Centre 11:55.62 13:14.05 16:20.30 21:04.59 6
4 Tyler Parks JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 17:46.50 17:56.38 16:27.50 13:39.63 5
5 Gabe Moore SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:12.46 19:10.49 16:31.80 15:42.21 4
6 Ben Norton SO-2 Wittenberg 12:26.67 16:59.10 16:49.01 15:58.56 3
7 Joe Brandel FR-1 Centre 15:22.20 14:29.20 17:39.99 13:46.80 2

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Wilson   Unattached 28:57.39 34:20.63 40:04.07 33:40.22 29:37.80 37:22.45 10
2 Wesley Preston SR-4 Asbury 36:11.43 42:16.72 32:28.20 33:49.37 41:36.13 31:07.02 8
3 Daniel Kersey SO-2 Asbury 38:35.72 43:06.93 36:51.41 34:46.23 29:12.44 39:38.31 6
4 Steven Cope SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 44:19.15 43:57.88 30:50.77 35:27.32 43:36.61 28:21.86 5
5 Josh Rittgers FR-1 Asbury 31:25.66 32:08.52 33:12.80 35:42.79 29:17.09 36:04.22 4
6 Andrew Bratcher FR-1 Berea 30:54.71 48:02.61 45:03.85 37:14.58 30:32.36 36:07.55 3
7 Nelson Xunic Cua JR-3 Berea 50:31.09 46:59.62 37:12.20 39:09.68 31:19.75 45:02.14 2
8 Jaron Rhea FR-1 Berea 48:14.92 35:41.77 48:14.92 39:13.59 45:06.63 44:43.10 1

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Dirk Gambrel JR-3 Centre 15.25 11.59 14.19 10 +0.0
2 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 15.88 14.45 15.09 8 +0.0
3 Benjamin Jones SO-2 Midway 16.58 12.60 20.73 6 0.2
4 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 16.87 21.77 18.05 5 +0.0
5 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 16.93 18.97 13.38 4 +0.0
6 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 17.06 15.87 16.72 3 +0.0
7 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 17.09 20.00 18.63 2 +0.0
8 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.23 14.82 19.65 1 +0.0
9 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 18.45 17.72 14.76 - 0.2
10 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 18.58 13.94 23.97 - 0.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Benjamin Jones SO-2 Midway 15.92 13.77 16.58 20.07 16.92 6
9 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 18.82 19.93 18.45 20.11 23.25 -
10 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.57 21.19 18.58 13.57 20.81 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dirk Gambrel JR-3 Centre 14.64 15.25 16.93 19.83 14.03 18.46 15.56 10
2 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 11.76 15.88 17.79 14.30 19.22 13.34 19.70 8
4 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 11.81 16.87 12.32 14.85 16.37 18.73 16.54 5
5 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 16.76 16.93 20.83 12.70 16.76 16.26 12.36 4
6 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 14.16 17.06 13.48 20.13 16.72 21.33 16.55 3
7 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 21.54 17.09 17.26 16.24 18.46 19.83 13.16 2
8 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 21.02 17.23 20.85 22.06 20.34 22.06 17.41 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dirk Gambrel JR-3 Centre 54.59 54.59 38.76 1:08.79 10
2 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 1:05.60 57.04 1:02.18 59.90 8
3 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 1:10.77 58.97 57.20 1:13.13 6
4 Roderic Walls SR-4 Kentucky State 43.57 59.68 52.52 1:02.67 5
5 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 59.12 59.71 57.92 1:14.04 4
6 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 1:07.48 59.71 1:05.09 1:09.86 3
7 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 49.04 59.80 1:12.36 49.64 2
8 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 59.85 59.85 58.06 44.89 1
9 Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea 1:15.24 1:00.19 1:04.41 54.18 -
10 Damien Ross SR-4 Kentucky State 1:06.60 1:01.66 59.20 51.18 -
11 Chance Keller SR-4 Wittenberg 1:15.60 1:01.96 1:07.54 57.01 -
12 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 46.18 1:05.97 1:19.17 52.78 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 52.55 59.71 3
9 Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea 1:08.02 1:00.19 -
10 Damien Ross SR-4 Kentucky State 1:09.06 1:01.66 -
11 Chance Keller SR-4 Wittenberg 50.19 1:01.96 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dirk Gambrel JR-3 Centre 50.77 46.41 1:10.97 56.78 54.59 55.14 50.23 10
2 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 1:09.59 1:02.75 54.19 1:13.02 57.04 1:11.87 46.78 8
3 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 58.97 48.36 1:08.41 47.77 58.97 46.59 1:13.72 6
4 Roderic Walls SR-4 Kentucky State 1:09.83 41.78 49.54 1:05.65 59.68 57.89 1:03.26 5
5 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 41.80 53.15 52.55 1:07.48 59.71 1:17.63 54.34 4
7 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 51.43 43.06 47.84 52.03 59.80 48.44 43.66 2
8 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.07 1:01.05 1:04.64 56.26 59.85 53.87 55.66 1
12 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:15.87 1:17.19 58.06 1:24.45 1:05.97 1:17.19 55.42 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Tobin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12:11.99 8:00.00 11:11.99 12:29.99 9:59.99 9:11.99 10:47.99 10
2 Tyler Parks JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 8:05.94 13:15.16 9:34.29 7:21.76 10:31.08 7:47.00 7:59.62 8
3 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 12:16.65 11:03.71 13:44.17 13:15.00 12:09.35 12:09.35 10:41.83 6
4 Gustavo Hernandez SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 16:20.55 16:20.55 12:44.36 10:48.55 12:52.08 14:55.62 9:15.90 5

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maryville (Tenn.) A Jacob Berven, Roy Barrett, Davis Ernsberger, Clarence McLean 44.53 42.41 42.41 29.69 55.14 33.08 29.69 10
2 Wittenberg A Caiden Allen, Joshua Weisenberger, Neal Godfrey, Matthew Drovdlic 36.49 42.93 48.94 55.38 32.20 55.38 31.77 8
3 Midway A Jastin Proctor, Zac Cox, Montez Moore, Abdul Salaah 40.76 43.82 43.39 31.55 41.19 38.13 50.40 6
4 Kentucky State A Brian Golden, Malachi Wren, Joshua Merriweather, Kyon Stephenson 48.28 43.89 40.38 47.84 36.87 44.77 40.82 5
5 Wittenberg
(B>)
B Grayson Ring, Jack Houck, Anthony Bland, Matt Rogers 31.80 44.79 42.55 31.80 39.42 33.15 40.32 4
6 Wilmington (Ohio) A Noah Paxton, Dane Klosterman, Donovan Mosley, Omar Beckley 53.03 44.94 40.00 53.48 48.09 48.09 56.63 3
7 Berea A DeMarcus Smith, Anthony Boggs, Issac Chavez, Kenguruka Promesse 55.07 50.06 43.56 38.05 47.06 40.05 1:05.08 2
8 Maryville (Tenn.)
(C>)
C Joshua Panetta, Jaden Marlin, Cameron Robinson, Kalib Sugden 1:06.04 54.13 49.26 46.56 47.64 1:00.09 1:10.37 1
9 Union (Ky.) A Mark Prewitt, Lucas Gibson, Travis Hensley, Joey Holloway 50.66 58.23 50.66 48.92 1:05.22 54.16 1:09.30 -
  Kentucky Christian A Austin Howard, Derel Simmons, JaVonta Anderson, Dejon Winburn DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Berea Smith, Boggs, Chavez, Promesse 36.05 50.06 52.57 35.55 50.56 2
8 Maryville (Tenn.)
(C>)
Panetta, Marlin, Robinson, Sugden 57.38 54.13 49.26 58.46 49.26 1
9 Union (Ky.) Prewitt, Gibson, Hensley, Holloway 48.33 58.23 1:15.70 54.74 46.59 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wittenberg
(B>)
Davis, Duncan, Sangha, Keller 2:29.71 3:33.86 2:29.71 4
6 Maryville (Tenn.) Faulkner, McLean, Barger, Ernsberger 4:21.90 3:38.25 2:56.79 3
8 Wilmington (Ohio) Evans, Alexander, Chatfield, Beckley 3:52.59 3:57.33 4:11.57 1
9 Midway
(C>)
Cockrell, Milner, Roland, Tomasso 4:24.53 3:58.31 3:27.33 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wittenberg Ring, McCandlish, Taylor, Bennett 3:28.99 3:24.89 3:06.45 4:26.36 2:45.96 10
2 Midway Cox, Workman, Moore, Anderson 3:54.71 3:31.45 3:52.60 3:01.85 3:52.60 8
3 Kentucky State Merriweather, Abram, Green, Walls 3:19.27 3:31.99 2:58.08 4:14.39 3:17.15 6
4 Berea Branch, Ozor, Muzeba, Mendy 4:25.25 3:32.20 3:57.67 3:42.81 3:38.57 5
7 Centre George, Russell, VanDemark, Watkins 3:15.25 3:52.44 3:05.96 4:38.93 4:52.88 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Payton Ellison SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1.95m 1.79m 1.58m 2.52m 2.09m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XO
2 Michael Smith SO-2 Centre 1.90m 1.50m 1.63m 1.82m 2.18m 6' 2.75" 5.75
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 1.90m 2.38m 1.79m 1.88m 2.30m 6' 2.75" 5.75
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XX
2 Justin Norris JR-3 Wittenberg 1.90m 2.39m 2.26m 2.13m 1.86m 6' 2.75" 5.75
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XX
2 Brady Vilvens JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.90m 1.41m 2.43m 1.33m 1.71m 6' 2.75" 5.75
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
6 Isaiah McMichael FR-1 Midway 1.90m 1.44m 2.24m 2.20m 2.41m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
7 Carson Miles FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.90m 1.65m 2.26m 1.50m 1.48m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Brayden Carson FR-1 Midway 1.85m 1.78m 2.41m 1.87m 1.81m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 1.80m 1.33m 2.16m 2.03m 2.27m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Hunter Foster FR-1 Centre 1.75m 1.47m 2.10m 1.37m 1.91m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1.75m 1.38m 1.71m 1.89m 1.71m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 1.70m 1.58m 1.82m 1.24m 1.62m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Quinncey Gibson JR-3 Berea 1.70m 1.75m 1.39m 2.07m 2.06m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
14 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 1.70m 2.01m 2.14m 2.09m 1.99m 5' 7" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
15 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 1.65m 1.35m 1.17m 1.96m 1.48m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
16 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 1.65m 1.95m 1.62m 2.13m 2.11m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Isaacs JR-3 Centre 3.73m 5.29m 4.70m 4.85m 4.90m 4.07m 5.14m 15' 11" 10
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.98
    XXX
2 Jeremy Watson SO-2 Wittenberg 4.59m 4.93m 4.34m 4.25m 4.12m 5.14m 3.19m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Wyatt Ostrander FR-1 Centre 4.38m 3.75m 3.04m 3.95m 4.15m 3.99m 4.42m 12' 11.5" 6
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
4 Kane Cissell FR-1 Wittenberg 3.61m 3.91m 3.72m 3.80m 3.69m 4.90m 3.76m 12' 5.5" 5
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Jacob Faulkner FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 4.45m 4.75m 3.80m 3.65m 4.31m 4.12m 3.83m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 2.63m 3.50m 3.61m 3.65m 3.21m 4.71m 2.55m 11' 11.75" 3
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 4.25m 4.15m 2.38m 3.35m 3.72m 3.22m 3.62m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Brian Golden JR-3 Kentucky State 3.52m 3.69m 3.48m 3.35m 2.38m 3.75m 2.71m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 2.96m 2.05m 1.87m 2.60m 2.31m 2.44m 2.44m 8' 6.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
10 Sam Cocchia FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 2.09m 1.82m 1.84m 2.30m 2.67m 2.60m 2.58m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
11 Dillon Gregg JR-3 Berea 1.89m 2.53m 2.39m 2.30m 1.79m 2.28m 1.82m 7' 6.5" -
  • 2.30
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Austin Ratliff JR-3 Midway NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Gage Dyke SO-2 Wittenberg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Gustavo Hernandez SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Alex Hibbens FR-1 Centre NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 6.70m 8.38m 21' 11.75" 10 0.6
  • 6.21 (0.2)
  • 6.70 (0.6)
  • 6.49 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (0.6)
  • 6.15 (0.3)
2 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 6.63m 4.64m 21' 9" 8 1.7
  • 6.08 (1.0)
  • 6.12 (1.9)
  • 6.32 (0.7)
  • 4.63 (1.2)
  • 6.63 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
3 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 6.55m 8.52m 21' 6" 6 0.6
  • 6.30 (0.9)
  • 6.49 (1.4)
  • 4.79 (0.6)
  • 6.33 (1.3)
  • 6.55 (0.6)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 6.54m 6.74m 21' 5.5" 5 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (1.8)
  • 6.54 (1.2)
  • 6.36 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (0.8)
5 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 6.51m 5.60m 21' 4.25" 4 0.6
  • 6.25 (0.4)
  • 5.90 (1.2)
  • 6.15 (0.5)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (0.6)
  • PASS  
6 Christian Billiter SR-4 Centre 6.49m 4.93m 21' 3.5" 3 1.4
  • 6.49 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36 (0.2)
  • 6.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 6.47m 5.37m 21' 2.75" 2 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.9)
  • 6.38 (0.3)
  • 6.09 (0.1)
  • 6.39 (1.7)
  • 6.47 (0.3)
8 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 6.29m 6.48m 20' 7.75" 1 0.2
  • 6.29 (0.2)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (0.9)
9 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 6.24m 5.74m 20' 5.75" - 1.8
  • 5.65 (0.3)
  • 6.24 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg 6.15m 5.78m 20' 2.25" - 1.5
  • 5.97 (2.1)
  • 6.15 (1.5)
  • 5.97 (0.1)
11 Latavian Hamilton SO-2 Midway 6.12m 6.30m 20' 1" - 1.0
  • 6.12 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (0.4)
12 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 6.04m 7.19m 19' 9.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.1)
13 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 6.03m 7.24m 19' 9.5" - 2.8
  • 5.57 (0.3)
  • 6.03 (2.8)
  • 5.70 (0.5)
14 Dante Prowell SO-2 Kentucky Christian 5.86m 5.92m 19' 2.75" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Justin Norris JR-3 Wittenberg 5.84m 4.73m 19' 2" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (0.6)
  • 5.84 (1.1)
16 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 5.76m 5.88m 18' 10.75" - 1.1
  • 5.76 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.73m 5.21m 18' 9.75" - 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (2.8)
  • 5.49 (0.4)
18 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 5.50m 4.40m 18' 0.5" - 0.1
  • 5.03 (0.5)
  • 5.50 (0.1)
  • 5.48 (2.9)
19 Brayden Carson FR-1 Midway 5.47m 6.29m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (0.6)
20 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.45m 3.98m 17' 10.75" - 0.7
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • 5.45 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
21 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.42m 3.96m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
  • 5.13 (1.3)
  • 5.42 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  Ja'raylan Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Christian NM NM NM - NWI
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 6.29m 5.98m 7.93m 20' 7.75" 1 0.2
9 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 6.24m 5.30m 5.74m 20' 5.75" - 1.8
11 Latavian Hamilton SO-2 Midway 6.12m 4.83m 4.28m 20' 1" - 1.0
13 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 6.03m 5.91m 6.87m 19' 9.5" - 2.8
14 Dante Prowell SO-2 Kentucky Christian 5.86m 5.45m 5.98m 19' 2.75" - 0.1
15 Justin Norris JR-3 Wittenberg 5.84m 4.96m 4.73m 19' 2" - 1.1
16 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 5.76m 6.68m 4.44m 18' 10.75" - 1.1
17 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.73m 5.84m 4.87m 18' 9.75" - 2.8
18 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 5.50m 6.77m 4.62m 18' 0.5" - 0.1
19 Brayden Carson FR-1 Midway 5.47m 4.38m 7.11m 17' 11.5" - +0.0
20 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.45m 6.32m 6.70m 17' 10.75" - 0.7
21 Omar Beckley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.42m 5.04m 4.55m 17' 9.5" - 0.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 7.17m 8.17m 5.49m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10 0.6
2 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 5.11m 6.50m 5.83m 6.63m 21' 9" 8 1.7
3 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 5.11m 4.59m 8.12m 6.55m 21' 6" 6 0.6
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 8.11m 4.84m 5.89m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 5 1.2
5 Robert Russell SO-2 Berea 7.68m 6.25m 4.69m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4 0.6
6 Christian Billiter SR-4 Centre 7.27m 7.14m 4.67m 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3 1.4
7 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 7.63m 6.99m 8.41m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2 0.3
10 Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg 7.32m 5.47m 6.64m 6.15m 20' 2.25" - 1.5
12 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 7.01m 5.44m 4.95m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 1.1
  Ja'raylan Johnson FR-1 Kentucky Christian NM NM NM NM NM - NWI

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Ateeb   UNAT-Union (Ky.) 13.57m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 10
  • 13.85 (0.7)
  • 13.66 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Lorenzo Johnson-Cutler FR-1 Kentucky State 17.20m 13.44m 44' 1.25" 8
  • 13.44 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 14.33m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 6
  • 13.15 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86 (-0.3)
  • 13.13 (1.7)
  • 13.27 (1.3)
4 Montez Moore SR-4 Midway 11.74m 12.90m 42' 4" 5
  • 12.90 (1.4)
  • 12.54 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • 12.44 (-0.5)
  • 12.82 (1.7)
  • PASS  
5 Philippe NDia JR-3 Centre 10.20m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 4
  • 12.30 (1.6)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.53 (1.1)
  • 12.51 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Wyatt Ostrander FR-1 Centre 10.02m 12.37m 40' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.63m 12.04m 39' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brady Vilvens JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mike Soltis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 17.17m 13.85m 16.34m 10.66m 15.51m 45' 5.25" 10
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
2 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 9.86m 13.69m 9.99m 16.70m 15.06m 44' 11" 8
  • 13.17  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.42  
  • 13.69  
3 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 14.91m 13.55m 12.47m 14.50m 11.52m 44' 5.5" 6
  • 12.62  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
4 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 17.04m 13.52m 9.73m 15.41m 11.76m 44' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.85  
5 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.04m 13.38m 14.72m 14.85m 10.84m 43' 10.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kevin Mosby   Lock n Barrels 13.04m 13.17m 10.01m 13.17m 14.09m 43' 2.5" 3
  • 12.10  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.69  
7 Brendan Funke SO-2 Asbury 12.40m 12.92m 13.95m 10.47m 14.08m 42' 4.75" 2
  • 12.62  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.31  
8 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 12.22m 12.60m 9.83m 15.50m 9.32m 41' 4.25" 1
  • 12.56  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.45  
9 Brayden Raybourne FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.72m 12.30m 13.16m 10.09m 11.69m 40' 4.25" -
  • 11.63  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.85  
10 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.05m 12.11m 12.11m 9.93m 9.57m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 13.65m 11.97m 8.38m 10.05m 12.81m 39' 3.25" -
  • 10.65  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.20  
12 Dylan Alltop SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.39m 11.81m 13.94m 12.75m 15.35m 38' 9" -
  • 11.55  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
13 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 11.79m 11.79m 14.15m 14.97m 10.85m 38' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.79  
14 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.53m 11.09m 12.75m 9.32m 13.31m 36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.03  
15 Tyler Vaughn JR-3 Centre 12.29m 10.97m 8.01m 12.62m 14.26m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
16 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.21m 10.95m 9.64m 13.58m 9.75m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.95  
17 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 9.12m 10.36m 9.22m 12.95m 10.67m 34' 0" -
  • 10.03  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.36  
18 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 11.41m 10.19m 9.07m 8.87m 9.88m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.19  
  • 9.40  
  • 10.06  
19 Brandon Mitchell SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.09m 10.09m 12.11m 10.09m 10.59m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.92  
20 Montrell Peterson SO-2 Kentucky State 7.70m 10.00m 12.20m 9.70m 8.90m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.58  
21 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 9.38m 9.67m 8.80m 9.28m 8.12m 31' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
22 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 7.53m 9.53m 7.24m 6.77m 9.72m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.15  
23 Lucas Gibson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.97m 9.34m 10.55m 10.55m 6.72m 30' 7.75" -
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
24 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.71m 8.50m 9.60m 8.76m 9.52m 27' 10.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.10  
25 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 10.09m 8.34m 10.84m 6.09m 10.17m 27' 4.5" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.34  
  • FOUL  
26 Jasper Staley FR-1 Centre 5.72m 7.94m 7.94m 7.07m 5.88m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.07  
  • 7.71  
  • 7.94  
Men Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.36m 12.64m 34' 0" -
19 Brandon Mitchell SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.09m 11.00m 33' 1.25" -
20 Montrell Peterson SO-2 Kentucky State 10.00m 12.60m 32' 9.75" -
22 Kenguruka Promesse SR-4 Berea 9.53m 7.24m 31' 3.25" -
23 Lucas Gibson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9.34m 6.91m 30' 7.75" -
24 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.50m 10.37m 27' 10.75" -
25 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 8.34m 8.76m 27' 4.5" -
26 Jasper Staley FR-1 Centre 7.94m 6.19m 26' 0.75" -
Men Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kevin Mosby   Lock n Barrels 16.59m 13.17m 43' 2.5" 3
11 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 8.50m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
12 Dylan Alltop SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.16m 11.81m 38' 9" -
13 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 14.74m 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
14 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.10m 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
16 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.28m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
18 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 11.72m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
21 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 6.77m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
Men Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mike Soltis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.85m 14.82m 17.73m 45' 5.25" 10
2 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 13.69m 11.50m 14.51m 44' 11" 8
3 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 13.55m 10.70m 11.52m 44' 5.5" 6
4 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 13.52m 17.04m 12.84m 44' 4.25" 5
5 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.38m 13.11m 9.90m 43' 10.75" 4
7 Brendan Funke SO-2 Asbury 12.92m 9.69m 10.85m 42' 4.75" 2
8 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 12.60m 9.32m 14.36m 41' 4.25" 1
9 Brayden Raybourne FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.30m 12.30m 14.27m 40' 4.25" -
10 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.11m 8.96m 14.17m 39' 8.75" -
15 Tyler Vaughn JR-3 Centre 10.97m 9.43m 9.98m 36' 0" -

Men Shot Put Para F37

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 10.45m 8.15m 11.81m 9.51m 7.63m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.40  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.10  

Men Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 49.38m 162' 0" 10
  • 45.31  
  • 49.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.58  
  • 45.35  
2 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 45.13m 148' 1" 8
  • 37.05  
  • 45.13  
  • 44.39  
  • 43.23  
  • 42.47  
  • 42.72  
3 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 44.68m 146' 7" 6
  • 40.65  
  • 44.68  
  • 41.86  
  • 41.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 41.70m 136' 10" 5
  • 38.94  
  • 38.60  
  • 40.00  
  • 39.40  
  • 34.46  
  • 41.70  
5 Kunle Lawson   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 41.48m 136' 1" 4
  • 40.27  
  • 37.58  
  • 38.24  
  • 39.43  
  • 41.48  
  • FOUL  
6 JJ Durr JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 41.24m 135' 4" 3
  • 40.81  
  • 38.88  
  • 39.58  
  • 37.77  
  • 41.24  
  • FOUL  
7 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.57m 133' 1" 2
  • 37.69  
  • 38.58  
  • 38.90  
  • 40.57  
  • 39.01  
  • 37.26  
8 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.91m 127' 8" 1
  • 38.91  
  • 36.50  
  • 36.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.28  
  • 35.80  
9 Nathen Borgan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.87m 127' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.93  
10 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 38.66m 126' 10" -
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.92  
11 Michael McGrath FR-1 Kentucky Christian 38.50m 126' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.50  
11 Troy Crosby FR-1 Wittenberg 38.50m 126' 4" -
  • 28.07  
  • 34.69  
  • 38.50  
13 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 38.00m 124' 8" -
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.00  
14 Raush Gill JR-3 Midway 37.89m 124' 4" -
  • 37.32  
  • 37.89  
  • 36.86  
15 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 36.58m 120' 0" -
  • 34.62  
  • 36.58  
  • 36.07  
16 Dylan Alltop SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.31m 119' 1" -
  • 36.31  
  • 34.11  
  • 34.09  
17 Mike Soltis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.95m 117' 11" -
  • 33.24  
  • 35.95  
  • 33.65  
18 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 35.71m 117' 2" -
  • 27.48  
  • 35.71  
  • 30.13  
19 Connor Ignacio JR-3 Kentucky Christian 35.48m 116' 5" -
  • 35.48  
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
20 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 35.13m 115' 3" -
  • 35.13  
  • 32.43  
  • 33.93  
21 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 34.44m 113' 0" -
  • 34.44  
  • 34.22  
  • 34.24  
22 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 34.31m 112' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.31  
  • FOUL  
23 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 34.18m 112' 2" -
  • 33.52  
  • 34.18  
  • 30.49  
24 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 33.93m 111' 4" -
  • 30.45  
  • 33.12  
  • 33.93  
25 Dominic Cork JR-3 Wittenberg 33.89m 111' 2" -
  • 33.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.89  
26 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 33.41m 109' 7" -
  • 32.59  
  • 33.41  
  • FOUL  
27 Elijah Newman FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 33.03m 108' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.03  
  • FOUL  
28 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 32.08m 105' 3" -
  • 32.08  
  • 30.49  
  • FOUL  
29 Christian Helton FR-1 Wittenberg 31.59m 103' 8" -
  • 31.46  
  • 29.51  
  • 31.59  
30 Hunter Smallwood SO-2 Midway 31.50m 103' 4" -
  • 30.28  
  • 30.36  
  • 31.50  
31 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 31.26m 102' 7" -
  • 28.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.26  
32 Landon Blankenship FR-1 Wittenberg 30.70m 100' 9" -
  • 30.70  
  • 29.96  
  • 29.74  
33 Montrell Peterson SO-2 Kentucky State 30.30m 99' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
  • 28.23  
34 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.23m 95' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
35 Lucas Gibson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 28.57m 93' 9" -
  • 28.57  
  • 28.00  
  • 27.23  
36 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 27.28m 89' 6" -
  • 27.28  
  • 26.03  
  • FOUL  
37 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 24.36m 79' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.30  
  • 24.36  
38 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 22.13m 72' 7" -
  • 21.56  
  • 22.13  
  • FOUL  
  Nate Marcum SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men Discus Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Kunle Lawson   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 41.48m 136' 1" 4
13 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 38.00m 124' 8" -
21 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 34.44m 113' 0" -
27 Elijah Newman FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 33.03m 108' 4" -
30 Hunter Smallwood SO-2 Midway 31.50m 103' 4" -
32 Landon Blankenship FR-1 Wittenberg 30.70m 100' 9" -
33 Montrell Peterson SO-2 Kentucky State 30.30m 99' 5" -
35 Lucas Gibson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 28.57m 93' 9" -
36 George Ferree FR-1 Centre 27.28m 89' 6" -
37 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 24.36m 79' 11" -
38 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 22.13m 72' 7" -
Men Discus Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Troy Crosby FR-1 Wittenberg 38.50m 126' 4" -
15 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 36.58m 120' 0" -
16 Dylan Alltop SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.31m 119' 1" -
17 Mike Soltis SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.95m 117' 11" -
18 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 35.71m 117' 2" -
22 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 34.31m 112' 7" -
23 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 34.18m 112' 2" -
24 Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre 33.93m 111' 4" -
25 Dominic Cork JR-3 Wittenberg 33.89m 111' 2" -
28 Erik Backstrom JR-3 Centre 32.08m 105' 3" -
29 Christian Helton FR-1 Wittenberg 31.59m 103' 8" -
31 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 31.26m 102' 7" -
34 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 29.23m 95' 11" -
Men Discus Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 49.38m 38.02m 55.31m 162' 0" 10
2 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 45.13m 32.04m 45.58m 148' 1" 8
3 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 44.68m 36.64m 38.87m 146' 7" 6
4 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 41.70m 31.69m 36.28m 136' 10" 5
6 JJ Durr JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 41.24m 40.83m 49.08m 135' 4" 3
7 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 40.57m 45.03m 43.41m 133' 1" 2
8 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.91m 30.35m 31.52m 127' 8" 1
9 Nathen Borgan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.87m 42.37m 28.38m 127' 6" -
10 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 38.66m 47.17m 41.37m 126' 10" -
11 Michael McGrath FR-1 Kentucky Christian 38.50m 28.49m 40.43m 126' 4" -
14 Raush Gill JR-3 Midway 37.89m 33.34m 42.82m 124' 4" -
19 Connor Ignacio JR-3 Kentucky Christian 35.48m 26.26m 33.35m 116' 5" -
20 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 35.13m 27.40m 34.43m 115' 3" -
26 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 33.41m 43.10m 42.76m 109' 7" -
  Nate Marcum SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men Discus Throw Para F37

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kaidhyn Stockdale FR-1 Midway 41.84m 24.96m 35.16m 41.49m 37.97m 29.89m 115' 4"
  • 34.44  
  • 34.22  
  • 34.24  
  • 35.16  
  • 34.71  
  • 33.79  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathen Borgan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 69.32m 64.32m 62.45m 61.83m 204' 11" 10
  • 62.45  
  • 62.27  
  • 62.18  
2 JJ Durr JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 70.75m 65.57m 57.52m 52.34m 188' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.52  
3 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.65m 51.25m 53.39m 60.33m 175' 2" 6
  • 53.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.71  
4 Nate Marcum SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 49.88m 56.05m 51.42m 48.85m 168' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.42  
5 Ryan Avare Senior Unattached 53.83m 53.32m 50.78m 37.07m 166' 7" 4
  • 50.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Raush Gill JR-3 Midway 38.80m 48.99m 48.50m 49.47m 159' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.50  
7 John Hockersmith V 8 Unattached 52.86m 49.73m 44.80m 56.00m 147' 0" 2
  • 44.52  
  • 44.46  
  • 44.80  
8 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 44.48m 40.24m 42.36m 34.31m 139' 0" 1
  • 41.52  
  • 42.36  
  • FOUL  
9 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 42.52m 53.05m 42.10m 46.73m 138' 1" -
  • 37.77  
  • 42.10  
  • 41.41  
10 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 33.22m 53.98m 41.52m 34.05m 136' 3" -
  • 41.52  
11 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 33.38m 51.10m 41.21m 42.86m 135' 2" -
  • 39.77  
  • 40.88  
  • 41.21  
12 Kunle Lawson   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 47.09m 37.84m 40.25m 42.67m 132' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.69  
  • 40.25  
13 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 28.25m 51.73m 39.79m 37.40m 130' 6" -
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.35  
14 Kevin Mosby   Lock n Barrels 41.81m 49.87m 38.36m 43.35m 125' 10" -
  • 38.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Christian Helton FR-1 Wittenberg 31.46m 26.28m 37.01m 44.04m 121' 5" -
  • 36.09  
  • 36.00  
  • 37.01  
16 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 34.54m 28.30m 36.75m 36.38m 120' 7" -
  • 35.38  
  • 36.48  
  • 36.75  
17 Brandon Mitchell SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.44m 44.91m 36.22m 37.31m 118' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.22  
  • 35.05  
18 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 38.70m 40.13m 35.83m 25.44m 117' 7" -
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 40.01m 29.74m 35.41m 42.14m 116' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.41  
20 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 29.72m 31.49m 35.38m 34.67m 116' 1" -
  • 31.74  
  • 33.65  
  • 35.38  
21 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.89m 36.83m 35.08m 41.39m 115' 1" -
  • 35.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 40.47m 32.17m 34.59m 25.60m 113' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.07  
  • 34.59  
23 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 36.70m 35.33m 34.30m 26.75m 112' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.04  
  • 34.30  
24 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 41.04m 30.19m 33.92m 34.60m 111' 3" -
  • 33.29  
  • 31.93  
  • 33.92  
25 Tyler Vaughn JR-3 Centre 31.01m 29.72m 32.30m 34.88m 106' 0" -
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.22  
26 Jasper Staley FR-1 Centre 24.59m 27.93m 30.36m 23.07m 99' 7" -
  • 26.96  
  • 24.89  
  • 30.36  
27 Hunter Smallwood SO-2 Midway 32.09m 31.49m 29.99m 38.09m 98' 5" -
  • 28.28  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
28 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.80m 24.32m 29.66m 32.92m 97' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.22  
  • 29.66  
29 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 28.01m 37.06m 29.18m 24.22m 95' 9" -
  • 28.77  
  • 29.18  
  • 28.26  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Kunle Lawson   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 42.26m 36.63m 43.87m 31.40m 28.17m 40.25m 132' 1" -
23 Xavier Hayden FR-1 Centre 29.15m 31.56m 41.50m 36.70m 40.47m 34.30m 112' 6" -
28 Jamari Steward SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 36.19m 24.02m 33.81m 30.55m 25.51m 29.66m 97' 4" -
29 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 20.72m 28.30m 26.26m 27.14m 37.93m 29.18m 95' 9" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Kevin Mosby   Lock n Barrels 38.36m 46.80m 39.13m 27.62m 125' 10" -
15 Christian Helton FR-1 Wittenberg 37.01m 30.72m 47.74m 47.74m 121' 5" -
16 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 36.75m 34.18m 45.57m 43.36m 120' 7" -
17 Brandon Mitchell SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 36.22m 43.10m 28.61m 27.89m 118' 10" -
18 Kalib Sugden FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 35.83m 32.61m 25.08m 39.77m 117' 7" -
19 Terique Murphy-Adams FR-1 Centre 35.41m 25.85m 40.37m 28.33m 116' 2" -
20 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 35.38m 31.84m 36.80m 26.18m 116' 1" -
22 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 34.59m 43.58m 34.94m 24.21m 113' 6" -
24 Cameron Robinson SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 33.92m 43.42m 30.53m 32.56m 111' 3" -
25 Tyler Vaughn JR-3 Centre 32.30m 32.62m 26.49m 30.68m 106' 0" -
26 Jasper Staley FR-1 Centre 30.36m 37.34m 31.57m 36.43m 99' 7" -
27 Hunter Smallwood SO-2 Midway 29.99m 30.29m 37.79m 34.49m 98' 5" -
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathen Borgan JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 62.45m 204' 11" 10
2 JJ Durr JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 57.52m 188' 8" 8
3 Justin Shuga JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.39m 175' 2" 6
4 Nate Marcum SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.42m 168' 8" 5
5 Ryan Avare Senior Unattached 50.78m 166' 7" 4
6 Raush Gill JR-3 Midway 48.50m 159' 1" 3
7 John Hockersmith V 8 Unattached 44.80m 147' 0" 2
8 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 42.36m 139' 0" 1
9 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 42.10m 138' 1" -
10 Will Tuttle SR-4 Thomas More 41.52m 136' 3" -
11 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 41.21m 135' 2" -
13 Cole Sexton SO-2 Midway 39.79m 130' 6" -
21 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.08m 115' 1" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael McGrath FR-1 Kentucky Christian 49.90m 58.88m 44.41m 163' 8" 10
  • 44.97  
  • 43.70  
  • 45.82  
  • 44.40  
  • 48.36  
  • 49.90  
2 Dominic Cork JR-3 Wittenberg 47.52m 59.40m 49.42m 155' 11" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.33  
  • 45.40  
  • 47.52  
  • 46.73  
3 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 46.21m 38.35m 33.27m 151' 7" 6
  • 44.20  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.95  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
4 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 45.32m 43.05m 43.51m 148' 8" 5
  • 45.32  
  • PASS  
  • 41.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.88  
  • 43.58  
5 Connor Ignacio JR-3 Kentucky Christian 44.71m 50.97m 45.60m 146' 8" 4
  • 42.64  
  • 42.14  
  • 43.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.56  
  • 44.71  
6 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.55m 44.68m 43.83m 139' 7" 3
  • 39.89  
  • 42.55  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
  • 35.30  
7 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 39.13m 49.30m 34.83m 128' 4" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.13  
  • 38.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 37.53m 38.28m 37.91m 123' 1" 1
  • 30.52  
  • 37.53  
  • 35.90  
  • 33.40  
  • 26.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 37.11m 29.32m 27.83m 121' 9" -
  • 33.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
  • 33.48  
10 Brayden Raybourne FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 35.99m 26.27m 43.19m 118' 1" -
  • 33.17  
  • 35.32  
  • 35.99  
11 Mark Prewitt FR-1 Union (Ky.) 35.89m 28.35m 41.99m 117' 9" -
  • 31.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.89  
12 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 34.75m 36.14m 28.15m 114' 0" -
  • 31.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
13 Troy Crosby FR-1 Wittenberg 33.17m 40.80m 30.85m 108' 10" -
  • 26.46  
  • 29.42  
  • 33.17  
14 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 31.93m 24.27m 27.46m 104' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.93  
  • 31.11  
15 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.76m 21.53m 33.22m 100' 11" -
  • 30.13  
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
16 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.20m 33.22m 23.86m 99' 1" -
  • 30.20  
  • 27.84  
  • 26.91  
17 Landon Blankenship FR-1 Wittenberg 29.56m 34.29m 38.43m 97' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.56  
  • FOUL  
18 Peyton Dabney FR-1 Centre 28.78m 21.87m 21.59m 94' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.62  
  • 28.78  
19 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 28.08m 33.70m 24.43m 92' 1" -
  • 24.05  
  • 26.19  
  • 28.08  
20 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 27.80m 32.80m 25.02m 91' 2" -
  • 27.80  
  • 24.54  
  • 23.72  
21 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 27.62m 30.93m 29.55m 90' 7" -
  • 27.62  
  • 25.67  
  • 27.41  
22 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.78m 32.74m 29.13m 84' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.78  
23 Cameron Chatfield FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.59m 19.19m 23.80m 83' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.59  
  • FOUL  
24 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 22.51m 21.38m 22.06m 73' 10" -
  • 21.30  
  • 22.51  
  • 20.54  
  Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Perry Kingrey SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.55m 54.89m 139' 7" 3
8 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 37.53m 28.90m 123' 1" 1
13 Troy Crosby FR-1 Wittenberg 33.17m 31.51m 108' 10" -
14 Tyler Sturgill FR-1 Union (Ky.) 31.93m 27.46m 104' 9" -
15 Braydon Appleman FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.76m 26.45m 100' 11" -
16 Wilson Pendleton SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.20m 22.95m 99' 1" -
19 Joey Holloway FR-1 Union (Ky.) 28.08m 19.66m 92' 1" -
20 Joshua Panetta SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 27.80m 29.75m 91' 2" -
21 Issac Chavez FR-1 Berea 27.62m 20.99m 90' 7" -
22 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 25.78m 18.56m 84' 7" -
23 Cameron Chatfield FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.59m 29.17m 83' 11" -
24 Travis Hensley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 22.51m 18.23m 73' 10" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael McGrath FR-1 Kentucky Christian 39.92m 49.90m 47.90m 163' 8" 10
2 Dominic Cork JR-3 Wittenberg 48.00m 47.52m 50.85m 155' 11" 8
3 Garomme Hanna SO-2 Union (Ky.) 36.97m 46.21m 39.28m 151' 7" 6
4 DeMarcus Smith SR-4 Berea 56.65m 45.32m 44.87m 148' 8" 5
5 Connor Ignacio JR-3 Kentucky Christian 36.66m 44.71m 43.37m 146' 8" 4
7 Jaden Marlin FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 46.17m 39.13m 48.52m 128' 4" 2
9 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 33.77m 37.11m 35.63m 121' 9" -
10 Brayden Raybourne FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 30.23m 35.99m 26.99m 118' 1" -
11 Mark Prewitt FR-1 Union (Ky.) 26.20m 35.89m 39.84m 117' 9" -
12 Anthony Boggs JR-3 Berea 39.96m 34.75m 27.80m 114' 0" -
17 Landon Blankenship FR-1 Wittenberg 29.26m 29.56m 32.52m 97' 0" -
18 Peyton Dabney FR-1 Centre 31.66m 28.78m 35.98m 94' 5" -
  Nick Whitlow SR-4 Centre FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -