April 6, 2024
|
Berea - Berea, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 57.33 51.60 10
2 Erin Pasch Senior Unattached 57.88 1:15.25 8
3 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 59.39 1:02.96 6
4 Tymeerah De'Armond SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.05 1:18.07 5
5 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 1:01.44 54.07 4
6 Delaney Tackett SO-2 Wittenberg 1:01.66 59.81 3
7 Kristin Fischli SO-2 Berea 1:01.70 1:10.34 2
8 Liberte Mack SR-4 Berea 1:02.07 1:13.87 1
9 Hallie Haines FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.76 54.61 -
10 Katerina Kovalevskaya FR-1 Berea 1:03.48 55.87 -
11 Victoria Pipinich JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.73 1:15.84 -
12 Kyngston Collins JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.42 1:03.78 -
13 Danni Bruce JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:05.81 1:13.05 -
14 Kylee Schafer JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.73 1:15.41 -
15 Brianna Dowell JR-3 Berea 1:07.29 1:08.64 -
16 Melanie Partin SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:10.53 52.90 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Danni Bruce JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:15.03 1:05.81 1:09.10 -
15 Brianna Dowell JR-3 Berea 1:26.81 1:07.29 1:08.64 -
16 Melanie Partin SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:01.37 1:10.53 1:01.37 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Liberte Mack SR-4 Berea 1:02.07 1:07.66 1
9 Hallie Haines FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.76 52.09 -
10 Katerina Kovalevskaya FR-1 Berea 1:03.48 1:16.81 -
12 Kyngston Collins JR-3 Wittenberg 1:04.42 47.67 -
14 Kylee Schafer JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:06.73 1:08.07 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 49.88 52.75 43.00 54.47 1:07.65 57.33 47.01 10
2 Erin Pasch Senior Unattached 49.78 1:04.83 1:05.99 1:08.30 1:12.93 57.88 49.78 8
3 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 1:05.33 49.89 57.61 1:02.36 1:11.27 59.39 47.52 6
4 Tymeerah De'Armond SO-2 Wittenberg 1:12.66 1:11.46 1:11.46 1:17.47 57.05 1:00.05 1:09.66 5
5 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 55.91 47.31 1:03.29 1:05.13 1:00.83 1:01.44 1:03.29 4
6 Delaney Tackett SO-2 Wittenberg 46.25 1:07.83 1:09.06 1:01.66 1:03.51 1:01.66 1:10.30 3
7 Kristin Fischli SO-2 Berea 1:07.26 44.43 59.24 45.66 1:06.64 1:01.70 43.81 2
11 Victoria Pipinich JR-3 Wittenberg 1:16.48 49.71 46.53 1:17.12 49.71 1:03.73 1:10.74 -