February 24-25, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooklyn Pierce JR-3 Wingate 5:01.76 5:34.96 4:46.68 10
2 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 5:01.90 5:59.26 5:04.92 8
3 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 5:02.08 5:50.42 6:29.69 6
4 Oceane Cercueil FR-1 Limestone 5:05.08 6:27.46 6:06.10 5
5 Kennedy Roush FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:11.71 4:28.07 4:56.13 4
6 Enora Toupin JR-3 Wingate 5:16.18 5:16.18 4:25.60 3
7 Anna Torras JR-3 Wingate 5:17.47 6:11.44 3:54.93 2
8 Elizabeth Kessler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:19.72 6:30.06 3:47.01 1
9 Jenna Pittman FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:21.60 5:47.33 6:42.00 -
10 Charity Davies SO-2 Catawba 5:31.97 6:25.09 4:18.94 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 5:13.60
2 Anna Torras JR-3 Wingate 5:16.38
3 Brooklyn Pierce JR-3 Wingate 5:13.82
4 Oceane Cercueil FR-1 Limestone 5:17.51
5 Elizabeth Kessler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:14.00
6 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 5:17.85
7 Kennedy Roush FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.27
8 Charity Davies SO-2 Catawba 5:20.69
9 Enora Toupin JR-3 Wingate 5:14.94
10 Jenna Pittman FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:19.50
11 Sydney Cockerham JR-3 Catawba 5:22.57
12 Mclayne Wyatt JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:30.53
13 Lydia Slemp FR-1 UVA-Wise 5:33.15
14 Alaya Lindquist SR-4 Newberry 5:38.51
15 Hagan Wilson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.55
16 Madison Crumley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:51.45
17 Lindsey Bright FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:53.35
18 Hannah Williams FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:07.89
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Anna Torras JR-3 Wingate 5:16.38 5:48.02 4:51.07
4 Oceane Cercueil FR-1 Limestone 5:17.51 3:51.79 3:48.61
6 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 5:17.85 5:24.21 5:21.03
8 Charity Davies SO-2 Catawba 5:20.69 6:31.25 4:03.73
11 Sydney Cockerham JR-3 Catawba 5:22.57 5:35.48 6:17.41
12 Mclayne Wyatt JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:30.53 6:46.56 3:54.68
14 Alaya Lindquist SR-4 Newberry 5:38.51 4:44.35 6:15.75
16 Madison Crumley JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:51.45 6:30.11 4:58.74
17 Lindsey Bright FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:53.35 4:35.62 4:10.88
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 5:13.60 5:19.88
3 Brooklyn Pierce JR-3 Wingate 5:13.82 4:07.92
5 Elizabeth Kessler SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:14.00 4:17.48
7 Kennedy Roush FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:14.27 6:10.84
9 Enora Toupin JR-3 Wingate 5:14.94 4:40.30
10 Jenna Pittman FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:19.50 3:53.24
13 Lydia Slemp FR-1 UVA-Wise 5:33.15 5:23.16
15 Hagan Wilson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:42.55 6:54.49
18 Hannah Williams FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:07.89 5:42.14