January 26-27, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NCCAA Appalachian AC IC4A/ECAC

Women 200 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janya Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 24.03 25.29 26.56 23.27
2 Emma Johnson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 31.05 25.45 28.00 28.00
3 Gabrielle Maye FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 23.26 25.84 21.19 27.91
4 A'laya Gillespie FR-1 East Carolina 23.38 25.97 21.04 20.52
5 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 25.76 26.02 18.48 27.59
6 Chelsey Thomas SO-2 Wingate 26.71 26.18 25.92 31.94
7 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 26.51 26.24 22.31 29.92
8 Kendall Hicks Junior Unattached 27.57 26.25 28.09 29.14
9 Malaysia Barber SO-2 Fayetteville St. 26.04 26.30 19.20 18.68
10 Keiarra Tutt SO-2 Barton 21.31 26.30 24.99 24.46
11 Yolanda Calhoun Freshman Unattached 25.59 26.38 25.59 20.32
12 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 21.50 26.54 30.79 26.81
13 Sydney Allen FR-1 Livingstone 21.84 26.63 31.96 30.89
14 Danielle Dyer SR-4 Elon 31.00 26.72 18.98 28.59
15 Jhnyia Knuckles FR-1 Claflin 20.70 26.88 27.15 25.00
16 Charlette Johnson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 32.60 26.94 29.64 23.44
17 Jonnica Fuller JR-3 Claflin 33.16 26.96 22.92 20.49
18 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 23.76 26.99 25.64 31.04
19 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21.06 27.00 33.75 21.60
20 Kenadi Aker FR-1 Reinhardt 34.32 27.02 29.19 34.05
21 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 19.51 27.09 25.20 32.78
22 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 27.41 27.13 34.46 31.47
23 Leslie Gansore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.01 27.18 29.63 33.44
24 Malika Coutain SO-2 Claflin 27.80 27.25 22.89 34.61
25 Alexis Lay JR-3 Wake Forest 19.10 27.28 34.65 27.28
26 Marlayna McBride FR-1 Claflin 33.04 27.30 20.48 23.21
27 Landri Martinka FR-1 Lees-McRae 20.48 27.30 35.49 33.04
28 Makayla Bonnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.45 27.34 29.53 33.36
29 Mia Thompson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 33.66 27.36 30.65 33.66
30 Saniya Miller FR-1 Montreat 21.91 27.38 26.02 20.81
31 Alyse Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 32.61 27.40 32.34 26.58
32 Ani Judd SR-4 App State 27.75 27.47 29.67 23.35
33 Kyra Stanley SR-4 Wingate 28.33 27.50 29.98 34.65
34 Layla Spencer FR-1 Claflin 26.68 27.50 23.10 35.75
35 Devon Babcock FR-1 East Tenn. St. 22.12 27.64 22.39 28.20
36 Chris-Ann Nelson SO-2 Davidson 31.80 27.65 31.80 29.04
37 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 34.03 27.66 30.98 19.92
38 Morgan Hall FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 32.68 27.69 35.17 21.33
39 Gabriella Rodriguez FR-1 East Tenn. St. 30.00 27.77 28.88 26.39
40 Jada Ware SO-2 Montreat 19.62 28.02 31.11 29.43
41 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SR-4 Lees-McRae 26.75 28.15 22.81 22.81
42 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 26.47 28.15 21.12 24.49
43 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 28.17 28.17 35.50 25.08
44 Lauryn Tate SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 22.01 28.21 22.57 33.57
45 Sarah Richardson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 30.52 28.26 29.39 34.76
46 Jaida Ansari SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 36.20 28.28 29.70 34.79
47 Keagan Osika SO-2 Lees-McRae 22.93 28.30 25.47 21.51
48 Ann Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 20.98 28.35 27.50 22.40
49 TraVon Lay JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 20.70 28.35 36.58 20.13
50 Kamile Bickute FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 32.91 28.37 32.91 27.52
51 Kira Simoncini FR-1 High Point 20.45 28.40 31.81 34.37
52 Sandryne Camire FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.50 28.50 21.66 23.66
53 Myah Powell-Utley FR-1 Wingate 19.99 28.55 34.26 30.55
54 Genysis Howard FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 21.42 28.55 25.13 33.98
55 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.57 28.57 29.43 22.00
56 Dane Kotze FR-1 Wingate 31.04 28.74 25.87 34.78
57 Rayven Thurston FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.61 28.79 30.23 22.46
58 Peyton Wilson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 20.46 28.81 23.34 36.59
59 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 35.20 28.85 35.78 36.36
60 Neveah Nabors FR-1 Columbia Int'l 30.93 28.90 36.71 28.90
61 Makennzi Brannon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 24.76 29.12 37.86 20.97
62 Mckenna Phillips SO-2 Erskine 31.81 29.45 20.91 21.50
63 Lamaesia Kendrick FR-1 Livingstone 27.43 29.49 38.34 27.13
64 Larissa Maxwell FR-1 High Point 26.03 29.58 27.51 21.01
65 Lacey Soles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.53 29.78 36.63 31.27
66 Kat Andrews FR-1 Coker 29.63 31.18 23.39 23.39
67 Stephanie Hinojos SO-2 Montreat 28.77 31.61 25.29 27.50
68 Bailee Stanley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 29.75 31.65 27.86 36.08
69 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 41.36 32.31 26.82 41.04
Women 200 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Janya Moore FR-1 Fayetteville St. 32.38 26.31 23.02 22.51 23.52 26.31 25.29
2 Emma Johnson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 30.80 26.22 28.51 19.09 29.27 18.07 25.45
3 Gabrielle Maye FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 23.26 32.56 23.78 28.17 19.13 26.62 25.84
11 Yolanda Calhoun Freshman Unattached 31.13 22.16 23.75 24.01 29.02 30.08 26.38
Women 200 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 32.53 19.26 18.22 29.15 26.02 20.04
6 Chelsey Thomas SO-2 Wingate 25.92 31.94 26.97 28.54 26.18 23.30
7 Aniya Heckstall SO-2 Barton 26.51 32.28 33.07 33.33 26.24 24.93
8 Kendall Hicks Junior Unattached 28.35 20.22 33.34 21.27 26.25 23.89
Women 200 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Malaysia Barber SO-2 Fayetteville St. 32.09 33.14 30.77 26.30 29.99
35 Devon Babcock FR-1 East Tenn. St. 27.37 26.81 25.99 27.64 34.55
49 TraVon Lay JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 31.47 23.25 22.68 28.35 21.83
51 Kira Simoncini FR-1 High Point 28.12 34.94 29.26 28.40 28.97
Women 200 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Keiarra Tutt SO-2 Barton 31.04 26.30 33.67
23 Leslie Gansore JR-3 East Tenn. St. 28.00 27.18 21.20
42 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 21.12 28.15 35.47
56 Dane Kotze FR-1 Wingate 24.43 28.74 21.27
Women 200 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Josalyn Branch FR-1 Shorter 26.54
14 Danielle Dyer SR-4 Elon 26.72
37 Sekyah Chestnut SR-4 Belmont Abbey 27.66
Women 200 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jonnica Fuller JR-3 Claflin 18.88 31.28 26.96 32.63 29.39
18 Kelis Miller SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 34.01 24.03 26.99 31.31 22.14
22 I'Sheondra Powell SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 35.00 28.49 27.13 31.75 23.88
Women 200 M Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Ani Judd SR-4 App State 24.18 27.47
33 Kyra Stanley SR-4 Wingate 31.90 27.50
34 Layla Spencer FR-1 Claflin 25.85 27.50
Women 200 M Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Sydney Allen FR-1 Livingstone 26.63 32.23
29 Mia Thompson SO-2 Fayetteville St. 27.36 29.83
39 Gabriella Rodriguez FR-1 East Tenn. St. 27.77 22.50
41 Eshone Cofield-Jackson SR-4 Lees-McRae 28.15 29.00
Women 200 M Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kenadi Aker FR-1 Reinhardt 20.27 25.67 27.02
25 Alexis Lay JR-3 Wake Forest 19.65 33.83 27.28
Women 200 M Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Malika Coutain SO-2 Claflin 27.25 28.34 26.98 20.17 31.89 26.71
31 Alyse Davis FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.40 31.51 24.39 24.39 27.40 21.65
36 Chris-Ann Nelson SO-2 Davidson 27.65 33.18 32.91 22.12 30.14 23.78
Women 200 M Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jhnyia Knuckles FR-1 Claflin 30.38 26.88
27 Landri Martinka FR-1 Lees-McRae 34.13 27.30
43 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 35.50 28.17
44 Lauryn Tate SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 33.86 28.21
Women 200 M Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Marlayna McBride FR-1 Claflin 27.30 23.48 23.21
47 Keagan Osika SO-2 Lees-McRae 28.30 35.66 22.93
50 Kamile Bickute FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.37 22.42 31.49
Women 200 M Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Makayla Bonnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.34
40 Jada Ware SO-2 Montreat 28.02
Women 200 M Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Saniya Miller FR-1 Montreat 27.38 31.76 19.72
52 Sandryne Camire FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.50 23.66 31.35
59 Kerstyn Thomas FR-1 Reinhardt 28.85 35.49 21.64
62 Mckenna Phillips SO-2 Erskine 29.45 36.23 34.46
Women 200 M Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Jaida Ansari SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.28 35.35
48 Ann Thierfelder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 28.35 22.40
58 Peyton Wilson FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 28.81 26.51
61 Makennzi Brannon SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.12 25.05
64 Larissa Maxwell FR-1 High Point 29.58 27.81
Women 200 M Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
38 Morgan Hall FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 34.34 27.69 34.89
53 Myah Powell-Utley FR-1 Wingate 27.98 28.55 20.27
Women 200 M Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Genysis Howard FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.55
55 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.57
57 Rayven Thurston FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 28.79
65 Lacey Soles FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.78
Women 200 M Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
66 Kat Andrews FR-1 Coker 31.18 32.74 40.54
68 Bailee Stanley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 31.65 28.49 32.60
69 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 32.31 41.04 22.62
Women 200 M Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 27.00
21 Erica Mcclary FR-1 Barton 27.09
63 Lamaesia Kendrick FR-1 Livingstone 29.49
67 Stephanie Hinojos SO-2 Montreat 31.61
Women 200 M Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 A'laya Gillespie FR-1 East Carolina 25.97
16 Charlette Johnson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.94
45 Sarah Richardson FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 28.26
60 Neveah Nabors FR-1 Columbia Int'l 28.90