January 26-27, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA NCCAA Appalachian AC

Men 400 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Harris FR-1 N.C. Central 49.92
2 Jabari Dalton SR-4 App State 50.52
3 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 50.54
4 Vegas Newport SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 50.72
5 Jonah Steenvoorden FR-1 Wingate 50.80
6 Davis Hunt FR-1 App State 51.13
7 Treyvon Campbell FR-1 Reinhardt 51.28
8 Ian Hicks FR-1 Belmont Abbey 51.42
9 Kenneth Jensen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 51.52
10 Benjamin Hager FR-1 Christopher Newport 51.65
11 Erin Blount SR-4 Shorter 51.70
12 Keion Adams FR-1 Wingate 51.82
13 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 N.C. Central 52.09
14 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 52.27
15 Jayden Green JR-3 Lees-McRae 52.69
16 Jaiden Hubbard FR-1 High Point 52.73
17 Terry Huffstickler FR-1 Erskine 52.74
18 Shevaun Daley FR-1 Pfeiffer 52.95
19 Ian Macurda JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 53.00
20 Nigil Waiters FR-1 N.C. Central 53.01
21 Tate Kwaiser JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 53.06
22 Mark Cullen FR-1 Wingate 53.32
23 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 53.48
24 Marco Lanauze-Nunes FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.52
25 Donovan Jones SO-2 Coker 53.54
26 Jaxon Key FR-1 Erskine 53.89
27 Alex Graham FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.98
28 Esrom Ghirmay Freshman Unattached 54.08
29 Will Ransone SO-2 High Point 54.30
30 Daniel McNair FR-1 Louisburg College 54.42
31 Geoff Point-Du-Jour JR-3 Emory 54.57
32 Kevin Cunningham SR-4 Columbia Int'l 54.94
33 Ryan Montgomery FR-1 N.C. Central 55.11
34 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 55.40
35 Maxwell Patterson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.71
36 Denim Jones FR-1 Columbia Int'l 55.96
37 Elijah Powell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 56.23
38 Zane Brooks FR-1 Erskine 56.30
39 Omarion Hill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.34
40 Ian Byrd FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 57.52
41 Benjamin Garrison FR-1 Wingate 57.59
42 Evan Deaton SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 57.86
43 Dontae Jones FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.47
44 Ocir Black FR-1 N.C. Central 58.81
  Logan Murphy-Redd SR-4 Belmont Abbey FS
  Jose Baez FR-1 Pfeiffer FS
  Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone FS
  Jadan James JR-3 Erskine DQ
  Jacob Marquis FR-1 Wingate DQ
  Lamarion Linton FR-1 Livingstone DQ
  Jermaine Williams FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) DQ
Men 400 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ian Hicks FR-1 Belmont Abbey 51.42
13 Jeremiah Maxwell FR-1 N.C. Central 52.09
19 Ian Macurda JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 53.00
Men 400 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James Harris FR-1 N.C. Central 49.92 34.95 47.93 40.94 48.93 52.42 42.94
2 Jabari Dalton SR-4 App State 50.52 51.03 48.00 1:01.13 1:00.12 59.11 44.46
3 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 50.54 38.92 37.91 1:05.71 44.48 1:03.68 1:05.71
  Jadan James JR-3 Erskine DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 400 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kenneth Jensen SO-2 Belmont Abbey 52.04 41.74 43.28 48.95 51.52
11 Erin Blount SR-4 Shorter 1:05.15 1:01.53 49.64 58.43 51.70
14 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 59.07 1:00.64 51.75 1:01.68 52.27
  Logan Murphy-Redd SR-4 Belmont Abbey FS FS FS FS FS
  Lamarion Linton FR-1 Livingstone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 400 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Davis Hunt FR-1 App State 36.31 1:04.94 51.13 56.76
7 Treyvon Campbell FR-1 Reinhardt 50.26 56.92 51.28 1:05.13
10 Benjamin Hager FR-1 Christopher Newport 52.69 38.23 51.65 42.87
16 Jaiden Hubbard FR-1 High Point 1:02.75 1:02.23 52.73 1:08.55
31 Geoff Point-Du-Jour JR-3 Emory 42.57 52.39 54.57 1:03.85
Men 400 M Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Vegas Newport SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 50.72
15 Jayden Green JR-3 Lees-McRae 52.69
17 Terry Huffstickler FR-1 Erskine 52.74
22 Mark Cullen FR-1 Wingate 53.32
29 Will Ransone SO-2 High Point 54.30
Men 400 M Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Keion Adams FR-1 Wingate 47.68 51.82 1:06.85 50.79 58.04 57.01
20 Nigil Waiters FR-1 N.C. Central 54.07 53.01 49.30 38.70 57.78 59.91
21 Tate Kwaiser JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:01.55 53.06 42.98 46.70 39.80 1:02.61
30 Daniel McNair FR-1 Louisburg College 58.78 54.42 1:05.85 54.42 1:05.31 38.10
Men 400 M Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jonah Steenvoorden FR-1 Wingate 1:00.96 39.63 55.88 50.80
26 Jaxon Key FR-1 Erskine 1:09.52 1:00.90 42.58 53.89
44 Ocir Black FR-1 N.C. Central 58.23 58.81 1:00.58 58.81
  Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone FS FS FS FS
  Jacob Marquis FR-1 Wingate DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 400 M Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 47.07 1:01.51 53.48 39.58 1:09.53 37.97
32 Kevin Cunningham SR-4 Columbia Int'l 44.51 53.85 54.94 58.24 1:09.23 1:00.44
33 Ryan Montgomery FR-1 N.C. Central 1:09.44 52.36 55.11 59.52 1:04.48 49.05
37 Elijah Powell FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 39.93 57.36 56.23 57.92 43.30 55.11
  Jose Baez FR-1 Pfeiffer FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 400 M Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Esrom Ghirmay Freshman Unattached 55.71 54.08 51.92 1:10.31
35 Maxwell Patterson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:04.63 55.71 1:04.63 52.93
38 Zane Brooks FR-1 Erskine 56.87 56.30 1:07.00 57.99
39 Omarion Hill FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 45.30 57.34 45.30 1:00.78
41 Benjamin Garrison FR-1 Wingate 1:01.63 57.59 1:06.23 40.89
Men 400 M Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Marco Lanauze-Nunes FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 40.68 1:07.97 53.52
25 Donovan Jones SO-2 Coker 1:06.93 58.90 53.54
34 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 52.08 42.11 55.40
40 Ian Byrd FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.88 43.14 57.52
  Jermaine Williams FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) DQ DQ DQ
Men 400 M Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Shevaun Daley FR-1 Pfeiffer 52.95
27 Alex Graham FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 53.98
36 Denim Jones FR-1 Columbia Int'l 55.96
42 Evan Deaton SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 57.86
43 Dontae Jones FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.47