April 18, 2024
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.03 26.29 28.29 1.6
2 Logan Franczkowski SR-4 Youngstown St. 25.21 19.16 31.52 1.6
3 Layne Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.74 19.82 20.34 1.6
3 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.74 28.58 20.08 1.6
5 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.80 22.45 30.71 1.6
6 Havilland Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.83 19.89 33.07 1.5
7 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 25.97 32.47 22.08 1.6
8 Maddi Fike SO-2 Seton Hill 26.01 30.70 20.03 0.7
9 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 26.06 32.84 32.58 1.5
9 Ayiana Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 26.06 31.02 33.88 1.5
11 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 26.15 20.14 23.80 1.5
12 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 26.17 26.96 30.36 1.6
13 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.22 29.89 30.68 1.5
14 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 26.24 23.88 27.03 0.7
15 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 26.29 21.56 20.51 1.6
16 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 26.32 21.06 23.96 1.5
17 Madison Kappeler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 26.54 24.95 23.36 0.7
18 Elle Pearsall FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.73 21.92 24.60 1.5
19 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.78 27.86 34.55 1.5
20 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 26.99 21.33 25.10 0.7
21 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.25 25.89 22.35 0.7
22 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 27.49 34.64 33.54 +0.0
23 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 27.53 27.26 19.28 0.7
24 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.78 26.67 20.56 0.7
25 Lexie Wyant SO-2 Slippery Rock 28.14 32.08 20.55 1.4
26 Peyton Grimm FR-1 PSU-Behrend 28.17 20.00 29.30 0.7
27 Leighanne Swan FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.18 29.31 33.54 +0.0
28 Jiahui Tang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 28.29 20.37 27.73 +0.0
29 Rosa Monarch FR-1 Allegheny 28.43 36.11 36.96 +0.0
30 Sam Oakes FR-1 Allegheny 28.55 25.13 27.41 +0.0
31 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 28.62 30.34 37.21 +0.0
32 Emma Nilson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 28.79 31.10 22.75 +0.0
33 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 29.97 26.68 34.47 +0.0
34 Madison Koza JR-3 Slippery Rock 30.08 27.08 29.48 1.4
35 Mae Held SR-4 Allegheny 30.41 28.89 27.07 1.4
36 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 31.28 22.53 35.35 1.4
37 Gracie Jones JR-3 PSU-Behrend 31.68 24.08 37.39 1.4
38 Gabi Klingenberg SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 34.74 38.91 42.04 1.4
  Brooke Reding FR-1 PSU-Behrend DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 30.79 18.78 27.04 25.03
2 Logan Franczkowski SR-4 Youngstown St. 32.52 26.47 29.50 25.21
3 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 32.18 32.18 32.44 25.74
3 Layne Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 24.20 20.60 24.46 25.74
5 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 20.39 23.22 20.13 25.80
7 Haley Brenny JR-3 Seton Hill 20.00 23.12 20.00 25.97
12 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 26.17 23.30 19.11 26.17
15 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 32.34 26.56 23.67 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Havilland Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.35 25.83 28.68 18.08 24.80 27.90 24.28
9 Ayiana Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 26.06 26.06 20.85 18.77 27.89 19.55 26.85
9 Layla Robertson SO-2 Seton Hill 22.94 26.06 26.06 20.59 22.16 19.55 28.93
11 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 25.63 26.15 32.69 31.38 21.19 28.25 22.23
13 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.60 26.22 28.32 26.49 27.01 25.96 24.65
16 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 24.48 26.32 28.17 21.06 33.69 26.85 20.80
18 Elle Pearsall FR-1 Youngstown St. 25.66 26.73 19.52 30.21 20.32 23.79 33.95
19 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 34.01 26.78 32.41 21.96 24.37 21.16 34.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maddi Fike SO-2 Seton Hill 30.44 31.22 18.47 25.23 26.01 24.97
14 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 23.10 31.23 18.37 19.42 26.24 31.75
17 Madison Kappeler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 31.59 31.32 22.30 34.51 26.54 25.48
20 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 32.93 33.20 31.85 33.20 26.99 19.71
21 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 29.16 30.52 20.99 34.34 27.25 20.44
23 Chalondra Clarke SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.36 20.93 20.38 19.55 27.53 33.04
24 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.51 20.01 30.56 21.39 27.78 27.23
26 Peyton Grimm FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.64 20.85 28.74 32.96 28.17 35.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Logan Wagner SO-2 Allegheny 32.99 33.54 30.52 21.45 27.49
27 Leighanne Swan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.08 32.97 23.11 25.65 28.18
28 Jiahui Tang JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 27.45 21.22 34.80 25.47 28.29
29 Rosa Monarch FR-1 Allegheny 36.39 32.70 30.71 36.11 28.43
30 Sam Oakes FR-1 Allegheny 29.13 35.41 21.42 23.99 28.55
31 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 20.61 33.78 30.63 24.90 28.62
32 Emma Nilson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 24.48 29.66 33.11 20.73 28.79
33 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 35.07 29.37 26.68 34.47 29.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lexie Wyant SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.05 34.62 36.02 25.05 28.14 28.71
34 Madison Koza JR-3 Slippery Rock 24.07 21.66 31.89 25.27 30.08 23.77
35 Mae Held SR-4 Allegheny 34.06 39.23 21.90 25.55 30.41 25.85
36 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 30.66 31.28 27.84 27.22 31.28 26.90
37 Gracie Jones JR-3 PSU-Behrend 37.39 26.62 33.58 25.35 31.68 38.97
38 Gabi Klingenberg SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 34.74 34.05 38.91 39.61 34.74 33.35
  Brooke Reding FR-1 PSU-Behrend DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ