January 21, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA Appalachian AC

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashton Deriso JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:28.78 1:55.90 2:36.61
2 Ryan Morita JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:57.28 3:23.95 2:36.88
3 Alex Topoly SO-2 Methodist 2:52.45 3:22.51 2:38.21
4 Stephen Graffius SR-4 Oglethorpe 1:52.92 2:51.77 2:39.04
5 Tyler Shumate FR-1 Newberry 2:48.37 2:09.89 2:40.35
6 Beck James SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:45.23 2:07.98 2:41.99
7 Trent Rivers SR-4 Pfeiffer 1:55.20 2:35.76 2:42.25
8 Kaden Pratt FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:29.26 2:11.22 2:44.02
9 Anthony Arredondo JR-3 Oglethorpe 3:31.09 3:34.39 2:44.91
10 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:44.25 2:32.64 2:45.91
11 Connor Demmerle Sophomore Unattached 2:54.30 3:22.52 2:46.00
12 Xzavier Lacefield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:36.44 2:46.49 2:46.49
13 Jacob Oliver FR-1 Barton 2:41.25 2:41.25 2:47.96
14 Adrian Taranto SR-4 Livingstone 2:39.71 2:04.99 2:53.59
15 Kristian Sanchez SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:17.72 2:31.85 2:56.56
16 Adam Casey SO-2 Barton 3:39.20 3:30.29 2:58.21
17 Evan McLeod FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:35.24 3:14.49 2:58.43
18 Gilles Frenette Freshman Unattached 3:17.36 3:01.06 3:01.06
19 Luis Antunez FR-1 Barton 2:33.92 3:25.22 3:03.23
20 Guy Crane SR-4 Barton 2:38.58 3:20.99 3:04.39
21 Jonathan Nunn JR-3 Livingstone 2:15.45 2:19.16 3:05.54
22 Nolan Vrooman FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:54.02 3:56.44 3:09.15
23 Landon Faircloth FR-1 Methodist 3:55.15 2:53.47 3:12.74
24 Timothy Ridenhour JR-3 Livingstone 3:09.60 3:38.63 3:13.47
25 Lucas Blanchette FR-1 Barton 3:57.07 2:23.86 3:22.62
  Jayden Mungo JR-3 Livingstone DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashton Deriso JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:09.99 2:36.61
2 Ryan Morita JR-3 Gardner-Webb 3:14.54 2:36.88
3 Alex Topoly SO-2 Methodist 2:12.90 2:38.21
4 Stephen Graffius SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:26.32 2:39.04
5 Tyler Shumate FR-1 Newberry 2:16.30 2:40.35
6 Beck James SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:58.19 2:41.99
7 Trent Rivers SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:58.48 2:42.25
8 Kaden Pratt FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:37.46 2:44.02
9 Anthony Arredondo JR-3 Oglethorpe 2:15.23 2:44.91
10 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:02.78 2:45.91
11 Connor Demmerle Sophomore Unattached 3:29.16 2:46.00
14 Adrian Taranto SR-4 Livingstone 2:15.40 2:53.59
  Jayden Mungo JR-3 Livingstone DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Xzavier Lacefield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:16.46 2:49.82 2:33.17 2:46.49
13 Jacob Oliver FR-1 Barton 2:41.25 3:08.12 3:11.48 2:47.96
15 Kristian Sanchez SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:17.72 3:31.88 2:38.91 2:56.56
16 Adam Casey SO-2 Barton 3:00.00 2:49.30 3:35.64 2:58.21
17 Evan McLeod FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:58.43 3:05.57 2:33.45 2:58.43
18 Gilles Frenette Freshman Unattached 2:15.80 2:30.28 3:13.74 3:01.06
19 Luis Antunez FR-1 Barton 3:36.22 2:44.91 3:36.22 3:03.23
20 Guy Crane SR-4 Barton 2:58.86 3:13.61 3:02.55 3:04.39
21 Jonathan Nunn JR-3 Livingstone 3:22.24 2:17.30 3:16.68 3:05.54
22 Nolan Vrooman FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:25.65 3:56.44 2:46.46 3:09.15
23 Landon Faircloth FR-1 Methodist 3:06.96 3:47.44 3:37.80 3:12.74
24 Timothy Ridenhour JR-3 Livingstone 2:42.52 3:46.36 2:21.24 3:13.47
25 Lucas Blanchette FR-1 Barton 3:30.73 2:40.07 3:36.81 3:22.62