January 21, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA Appalachian AC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamarion Linton FR-1 Livingstone 1:06.51 51.16 47.58 36.84 47.07
2 Keilan Strader JR-3 Livingstone 54.87 51.28 1:05.64 1:06.16 38.46
3 Devan Crumpton Senior Unattached 42.62 51.34 1:03.67 39.02 47.75
4 Justin Copper JR-3 Barton 53.80 52.23 44.92 47.01 38.13
5 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 41.95 52.43 1:05.54 1:01.87 47.19
6 Darrell White SO-2 Livingstone 52.16 52.68 51.63 46.36 47.94
7 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 47.95 52.69 1:02.71 1:00.60 1:02.18
8 Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 41.19 52.80 1:03.36 52.28 36.96
9 Justin Canty FR-1 Newberry 46.05 52.93 53.99 49.76 49.23
10 Braden Jordan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 54.96 53.36 41.62 55.50 57.63
11 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 53.60 53.60 47.17 55.21 1:01.11
12 Jack Frye SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:07.55 53.61 55.22 58.44 54.69
13 Tucker Eaton SR-4 Barton 40.34 53.78 1:03.46 1:09.38 56.47
14 Joe Waller SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:04.95 54.12 1:06.03 1:01.70 43.30
15 Torrey Williams FR-1 Methodist 1:07.74 54.19 1:08.83 41.73 43.36
16 Malik Beaumont SO-2 UNC Pembroke 44.08 55.10 42.43 1:09.43 45.19
17 David Heard, Jr FR-1 Guilford 1:01.34 55.26 1:00.79 57.47 42.00
18 Jose Baez FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:02.07 55.42 1:03.18 47.67 1:08.17
19 Trenton Torain SO-2 Guilford 1:05.34 55.84 1:12.04 39.65 51.94
20 Ja Narris Hillman FR-1 Newberry 58.17 55.93 55.93 1:03.20 1:00.97
21 Joshua Antoine SO-2 Methodist 53.35 56.15 47.73 58.40 1:04.58
22 Shevaun Daley FR-1 Pfeiffer 45.64 56.34 58.60 46.20 51.84
23 Caleb Hawkes JR-3 Newberry 1:07.04 56.81 1:05.34 54.54 47.16
24 Chance Phyall SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.84 57.12 41.70 45.13 59.41
25 Issac Valle SO-2 Barton 47.52 57.95 1:07.81 55.06 1:15.34
26 Damian Jefferson FR-1 Methodist 44.87 58.27 44.87 43.12 1:15.17
27 Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone 51.31 58.30 47.23 1:04.13 50.73
28 Ty Scott FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 43.56 59.67 1:04.45 1:12.20 1:09.22
29 Daniel Bogard FR-1 Oglethorpe 54.01 1:00.01 48.01 57.01 1:15.62
30 Andrew Schienebeck SO-2 Methodist 48.63 1:00.78 48.63 44.98 58.96
31 Joseph Yanez SO-2 Guilford 52.99 1:03.84 1:09.59 49.80 1:10.87
  Jayden Crosby SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Keilan Strader JR-3 Livingstone 51.28 1:04.10 54.36 41.03 1:06.16 42.57
3 Devan Crumpton Senior Unattached 51.34 1:04.18 42.10 1:06.23 1:02.64 48.78
4 Justin Copper JR-3 Barton 52.23 43.35 38.13 39.70 52.76 1:00.59
  Jayden Crosby SO-2 N. Carolina A&T DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Darrell White SO-2 Livingstone 56.90 52.68
8 Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:00.20 52.80
10 Braden Jordan FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 40.02 53.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamarion Linton FR-1 Livingstone 58.84 39.91 54.23 1:03.95 51.16 57.30 49.12
5 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:06.07 45.62 39.33 1:05.02 52.43 1:00.30 1:02.40
11 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 40.20 47.71 44.49 53.60 53.60 52.53 1:09.68
14 Joe Waller SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:07.11 40.05 1:00.62 1:00.08 54.12 55.21 1:08.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 48.48 51.11 41.63 45.32 52.69 1:00.60
9 Justin Canty FR-1 Newberry 52.40 49.76 52.40 48.17 52.93 48.17
12 Jack Frye SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:01.66 49.86 1:09.16 40.21 53.61 50.93
13 Tucker Eaton SR-4 Barton 1:06.69 1:08.30 40.88 52.71 53.78 1:01.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Trenton Torain SO-2 Guilford 55.84
22 Shevaun Daley FR-1 Pfeiffer 56.34
23 Caleb Hawkes JR-3 Newberry 56.81
24 Chance Phyall SO-2 UNC Pembroke 57.12
27 Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone 58.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Malik Beaumont SO-2 UNC Pembroke 55.10 1:07.23 1:04.47
18 Jose Baez FR-1 Pfeiffer 55.42 49.88 43.79
20 Ja Narris Hillman FR-1 Newberry 55.93 45.87 1:11.04
25 Issac Valle SO-2 Barton 57.95 55.06 43.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 David Heard, Jr FR-1 Guilford 55.26
26 Damian Jefferson FR-1 Methodist 58.27
28 Ty Scott FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 59.67
29 Daniel Bogard FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:00.01
31 Joseph Yanez SO-2 Guilford 1:03.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Torrey Williams FR-1 Methodist 47.15 49.86 48.23 54.19 49.32 57.45
21 Joshua Antoine SO-2 Methodist 48.85 1:05.70 53.91 56.15 1:09.63 1:06.82
30 Andrew Schienebeck SO-2 Methodist 1:09.90 1:08.69 43.77 1:00.78 47.41 42.55