January 21, 2024
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hayleigh Bryant FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 21.50 25.00
2 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 32.42 25.73
3 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 29.84 25.94
4 Ronee Tudor JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 27.54 25.98
5 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 31.31 26.31
6 Sydney Allen FR-1 Livingstone 20.67 26.84
7 Amira Austin SR-4 Gardner-Webb 31.09 27.51
8 Kayla Ferrell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.64 27.61
9 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 20.72 28.00
10 Alyiah Eugene SR-4 Gardner-Webb 26.64 28.04
11 Kendra Martin FR-1 Brenau 28.98 28.13
12 Kendall Reece JR-3 Gardner-Webb 34.00 28.33
13 Shaunajah Davis JR-3 Newberry 32.58 28.33
14 Makayla Bonnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 31.31 28.46
15 Tania Starkie FR-1 Livingstone 25.65 28.49
16 Heaven Richardson FR-1 Guilford 22.01 28.58
17 Teandra Clemons FR-1 Gardner-Webb 30.48 28.75
18 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.85 29.44
19 Brittiany Montgomery FR-1 Newberry 30.65 29.47
20 Natalie Moore SO-2 Guilford 26.57 29.52
21 Quierra Hawkins JR-3 Methodist 25.12 29.55
22 mila lopez Junior Unattached 21.90 29.59
23 Kate Woods FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 22.53 30.04
24 Erykalyn Neal SO-2 Methodist 24.51 30.26
25 Alyssa Cervantes JR-3 Methodist 34.41 31.28
26 Myah Adams FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 41.23 32.98
27 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 41.87 33.23
28 Nadia Covin FR-1 Methodist 26.53 35.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayleigh Bryant FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.00 29.00 26.25
2 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 25.73 32.94 32.17
4 Ronee Tudor JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 25.98 23.39 23.39
5 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 26.31 22.10 31.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daijion Lee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 24.39 25.94 21.53 29.58 20.50 22.31
9 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 31.08 28.00 20.16 28.84 35.56 28.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Amira Austin SR-4 Gardner-Webb 23.94 27.51 20.91
10 Alyiah Eugene SR-4 Gardner-Webb 35.61 28.04 20.75
12 Kendall Reece JR-3 Gardner-Webb 36.55 28.33 22.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sydney Allen FR-1 Livingstone 26.84 26.84 23.62 34.36 25.23
8 Kayla Ferrell FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.61 33.69 30.10 30.93 19.33
14 Makayla Bonnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 28.46 31.03 24.20 27.04 20.50
17 Teandra Clemons FR-1 Gardner-Webb 28.75 27.32 22.43 31.63 29.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tania Starkie FR-1 Livingstone 24.51 29.92 20.23 21.94 28.49 22.23 29.35
21 Quierra Hawkins JR-3 Methodist 20.69 32.21 36.35 21.28 29.55 36.94 24.83
24 Erykalyn Neal SO-2 Methodist 30.57 23.91 39.34 30.26 30.26 26.63 33.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Heaven Richardson FR-1 Guilford 30.30 28.58 25.73
18 Alanna Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.73 29.44 34.15
20 Natalie Moore SO-2 Guilford 27.46 29.52 37.49
23 Kate Woods FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 36.65 30.04 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 mila lopez Junior Unattached 33.44 29.59 29.30 21.01
25 Alyssa Cervantes JR-3 Methodist 27.22 31.28 28.47 34.41
27 Kaleigh Dalton SR-4 Barton 28.91 33.23 28.58 37.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kendra Martin FR-1 Brenau 24.20 22.23 28.13
13 Shaunajah Davis JR-3 Newberry 35.98 27.48 28.33
19 Brittiany Montgomery FR-1 Newberry 31.24 31.54 29.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Myah Adams FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 28.70 28.37 23.09 39.25 32.98 27.71
28 Nadia Covin FR-1 Methodist 33.61 31.13 34.67 31.84 35.37 44.92