May 24-27, 2023
|
Sacramento State

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greta Karinauskaite JR-3 CBU 7:33.51 9:26.88 10:34.91 10:12.23 8:58.54
2 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SR-4 Oregon State 7:08.41 9:38.93 9:38.93 6:45.25 7:31.57
3 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 8:19.16 9:40.41 6:57.90 9:52.02 11:48.10
4 Elise Thorner JR-3 New Mexico 10:06.19 9:42.87 11:04.48 8:38.76 8:56.24
5 Kayley DeLay SR-4 Washington 10:56.01 9:45.72 7:54.44 12:12.15 11:25.30
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR-3 BYU 9:51.88 9:46.02 12:06.67 9:46.02 7:07.80
7 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 10:02.40 9:44.85 7:01.10 7:59.58 8:58.07
8 Lona Latema JR-3 Kansas 7:23.82 9:51.76 9:57.68 8:34.84 11:26.45
9 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 8:56.27 10:02.55 7:49.99 8:50.25 12:33.19
10 Maisie Grice JR-3 New Mexico 9:37.12 9:48.89 12:27.89 10:36.01 10:53.67
11 Emma Tavella SR-4 UCLA 7:06.73 9:52.68 10:46.03 10:04.54 7:00.81
12 Katelyn Mitchem SR-4 Wyoming 8:48.49 9:53.81 8:06.93 9:53.81 11:11.01
13 Sadie Sargent SO-2 BYU 9:15.32 9:57.11 10:21.00 12:44.30 11:38.62
14 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 7:19.96 10:02.68 7:19.96 12:51.43 12:39.38
15 Gabrielle Orie SR-4 Colorado 9:30.87 10:07.30 11:14.11 10:13.38 8:17.99
16 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 11:08.47 10:07.70 12:33.55 12:21.40 11:44.94
17 Katja Pattis SO-2 Idaho 12:22.83 10:08.87 9:44.52 8:43.63 12:53.27
18 Brooke Mullins JR-3 Drake 7:55.94 10:10.17 10:46.78 11:53.90 10:52.89
19 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 9:29.15 10:11.99 11:43.79 13:09.47 10:36.47
20 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 7:16.95 10:15.41 12:06.19 10:52.34 9:56.95
21 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 12:56.06 10:15.92 9:08.17 12:37.59 8:00.42
22 Layla Roebke JR-3 Tulsa 8:43.76 10:16.18 7:42.14 9:20.73 9:57.70
23 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 8:31.51 10:16.27 12:50.34 12:25.69 13:21.16
24 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 8:31.56 10:16.33 12:38.09 11:30.29 10:47.15
25 Ayah Aldadah JR-3 Illinois 12:44.30 10:16.37 9:27.06 7:54.61 13:02.79
26 Taylor Kreitinger JR-3 Minnesota 9:45.56 10:16.37 8:06.94 7:42.28 11:48.83
27 Rachel Crytser JR-3 Air Force 8:56.26 10:16.39 10:59.54 7:29.97 9:08.59
28 Mattison Plummer SO-2 Illinois State 7:19.88 10:19.55 12:17.27 11:52.49 11:09.12
29 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 8:59.17 10:19.73 9:05.37 13:19.46 8:40.58
30 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:12.05 10:20.28 10:26.49 9:30.66 10:26.49
31 Julia Abell SR-4 Texas A&M 8:35.10 10:20.60 12:18.52 10:01.99 7:57.87
32 Allie Warner JR-3 BYU 8:22.73 10:20.65 12:55.82 7:51.70 13:02.02
33 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 12:06.23 10:20.71 9:31.06 11:35.20 11:10.37
34 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 12:02.59 10:22.92 8:05.88 7:28.51 7:16.05
35 Elizabeth Dildine SO-2 BYU 13:17.71 10:23.21 9:08.43 12:27.86 12:21.62
36 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 8:18.87 10:23.58 10:04.88 8:00.16 12:47.01
37 Ryley Fick SR-4 Long Beach St. 9:11.02 10:26.15 10:44.94 10:38.68 11:16.25
38 Rachel Victor SR-4 Cal Poly 10:40.57 10:28.01 8:28.69 8:41.25 7:19.61
39 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 12:47.66 10:34.43 12:47.66 13:13.04 12:09.60
40 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 12:11.54 10:36.12 8:41.62 12:36.99 7:38.01
41 Hannah Stewart JR-3 Kansas State 12:50.42 10:36.71 10:36.71 10:49.45 8:03.90
42 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 12:51.86 10:37.90 13:23.76 8:36.70 7:45.67
43 Haley Anderson SR-4 Southern Utah 7:33.02 10:38.05 7:58.54 10:12.53 9:47.01
44 Taya Skelton JR-3 Nebraska 9:29.70 10:40.11 10:59.32 7:47.28 7:28.08
45 Destiny Everett SO-2 BYU 9:32.91 10:43.72 11:48.10 11:28.78 12:39.59
46 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 12:15.74 10:45.38 8:10.49 12:28.64 11:49.92
47 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:30.31 10:49.80 13:45.25 11:09.30 9:51.32
48 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 13:10.53 10:53.33 11:39.07 9:34.93 9:34.93
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 12:11.32 11:24.89 9:40.41 8:24.96 12:28.73
4 Elise Thorner JR-3 New Mexico 10:23.67 8:38.76 9:42.87 10:29.50 8:32.93
7 Pauline Meyer SR-4 Arkansas State 7:53.73 11:59.37 9:44.85 10:55.04 8:46.37
10 Maisie Grice JR-3 New Mexico 8:38.23 9:19.45 9:48.89 9:37.12 7:09.89
12 Katelyn Mitchem SR-4 Wyoming 11:46.64 8:54.43 9:53.81 11:40.70 8:24.74
14 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 11:02.95 8:38.31 10:02.68 10:26.79 12:51.43
16 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 12:09.24 10:01.63 10:07.70 10:56.32 10:25.94
17 Katja Pattis SO-2 Idaho 10:14.96 9:56.70 10:08.87 8:37.54 9:38.43
20 Lucinda Crouch SR-4 Wisconsin 8:18.49 9:56.95 10:15.41 8:30.79 12:06.19
21 Bara Styblova SR-4 Portland State 11:29.83 11:35.99 10:15.92 9:51.29 7:54.26
23 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 8:25.35 7:36.04 10:16.27 9:39.30 12:38.02
25 Ayah Aldadah JR-3 Illinois 9:57.88 12:25.81 10:16.37 8:19.26 9:02.41
28 Mattison Plummer SO-2 Illinois State 7:13.69 9:05.21 10:19.55 7:26.08 11:27.70
35 Elizabeth Dildine SO-2 BYU 10:23.21 10:16.98 10:23.21 9:39.59 10:54.37
39 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 10:28.09 11:06.16 10:34.43 10:40.78 10:40.78
42 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 9:40.49 9:53.25 10:37.90 13:23.76 12:58.24
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SR-4 Oregon State 9:38.93
5 Kayley DeLay SR-4 Washington 9:45.72
8 Lona Latema JR-3 Kansas 9:51.76
11 Emma Tavella SR-4 UCLA 9:52.68
13 Sadie Sargent SO-2 BYU 9:57.11
15 Gabrielle Orie SR-4 Colorado 10:07.30
19 Yasmin Austridge JR-3 Lamar 10:11.99
26 Taylor Kreitinger JR-3 Minnesota 10:16.37
27 Rachel Crytser JR-3 Air Force 10:16.39
36 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 10:23.58
37 Ryley Fick SR-4 Long Beach St. 10:26.15
38 Rachel Victor SR-4 Cal Poly 10:28.01
41 Hannah Stewart JR-3 Kansas State 10:36.71
43 Haley Anderson SR-4 Southern Utah 10:38.05
46 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 10:45.38
47 Rachel Anderson SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:49.80
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greta Karinauskaite JR-3 CBU 9:32.55 11:20.26 10:57.58 8:58.54 10:34.91 9:43.89 9:26.88
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR-3 BYU 7:25.38 12:06.67 9:05.00 10:27.05 8:47.42 7:37.10 9:46.02
9 Janette Schraft JR-3 Iowa State 11:08.83 9:14.35 8:14.09 12:27.17 11:26.91 12:45.24 10:02.55
18 Brooke Mullins JR-3 Drake 9:09.16 13:01.02 12:00.00 7:37.63 9:21.36 11:47.80 10:10.17
22 Layla Roebke JR-3 Tulsa 7:42.14 12:31.74 8:43.76 7:29.82 9:08.40 12:25.58 10:16.18
24 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 11:17.97 12:56.58 11:54.95 7:48.41 8:25.39 13:21.23 10:16.33
29 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 10:44.52 8:34.38 11:34.10 11:40.30 8:15.79 7:38.60 10:19.73
30 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 10:32.69 8:16.23 8:10.03 7:14.20 10:07.88 8:22.43 10:20.28
31 Julia Abell SR-4 Texas A&M 11:04.05 7:26.84 12:24.72 9:30.96 11:35.08 12:18.52 10:20.60
32 Allie Warner JR-3 BYU 13:26.85 13:20.64 12:24.78 12:06.16 10:14.45 7:57.90 10:20.65
33 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 12:18.65 8:10.36 10:51.75 12:12.44 8:16.57 9:18.64 10:20.71
34 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 12:52.42 9:33.09 7:47.19 12:33.74 11:18.99 12:46.20 10:22.92
40 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 11:52.46 11:52.46 11:14.29 9:45.23 10:10.68 13:27.88 10:36.12
44 Taya Skelton JR-3 Nebraska 10:46.52 12:09.73 12:41.73 9:23.30 9:55.31 7:34.48 10:40.11
45 Destiny Everett SO-2 BYU 11:03.04 7:49.92 13:24.65 7:37.05 8:15.67 10:11.54 10:43.72
48 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 14:02.80 10:14.13 9:48.00 12:18.27 12:37.87 9:08.80 10:53.33