May 25-27, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Kiprop SO-2 Alabama 37:00.77 30:56.42 33:32.57 28:54.97
2 Barry Keane SR-4 Butler 33:52.98 24:19.58 26:03.84 28:57.59
3 Nickolas Scudder JR-3 Charlotte 37:07.29 32:11.48 23:12.06 29:00.07
4 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 22:21.91 35:43.57 29:20.17 29:02.74
5 Kirami Yego JR-3 South Alabama 25:34.31 22:05.09 35:27.11 29:03.53
6 Haftu Strintzos JR-3 Villanova 26:27.89 24:08.30 36:21.17 29:04.93
7 Marcelo Rocha SR-4 Providence 34:54.24 29:05.20 31:59.72 29:05.20
8 Graham Blanks SO-2 Harvard 20:59.55 25:39.45 33:49.27 29:09.37
9 Dylan Jacobs SR-4 Tennessee 21:17.19 32:57.02 34:41.99 29:09.57
10 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 21:01.11 27:43.97 25:23.84 29:11.54
11 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 37:41.23 36:31.12 21:02.08 29:12.89
12 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 25:47.79 35:45.80 32:49.92 29:18.85
13 CarLee Stimpfel JR-3 Michigan State 22:00.82 31:06.76 33:10.04 29:21.09
14 Micah Gilpatric JR-3 Charleston Southern 22:19.07 33:28.60 23:29.55 29:21.93
15 Toby Gualter JR-3 Eastern Michigan 35:17.30 30:32.62 31:43.79 29:39.24
16 Jack McMahon SO-2 Butler 32:07.29 21:42.70 29:44.52 29:44.52
17 Ryan Cutter SR-4 Villanova 34:49.52 24:24.45 35:43.10 29:45.91
18 Lachlan Wellington SO-2 Iona 25:36.16 24:24.71 32:26.99 29:46.23
19 David McGlynn SR-4 Providence 23:31.27 37:13.02 36:37.29 29:46.41
20 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 38:09.98 24:09.13 21:46.00 29:49.04
21 Chris Maxon SR-4 Ole Miss 27:09.95 27:45.77 27:09.95 29:51.15
22 Matthew Farrell JR-3 Princeton 24:17.23 25:47.18 29:23.06 29:59.04
23 Tom Brady SR-4 Michigan 27:00.35 29:24.38 27:36.35 30:00.38
24 Tristian Merchant SO-2 Liberty 30:19.60 37:13.96 21:19.13 30:01.58
25 Assaf Harari FR-1 Syracuse 27:21.22 27:03.18 38:46.56 30:03.53
26 Adam Beucler SR-4 Furman 31:51.83 25:51.11 35:10.23 30:03.61
27 Kevin Berry SR-4 Notre Dame 37:57.73 39:10.04 21:23.49 30:07.72
28 Nate Kawalec JR-3 Tennessee 34:22.29 24:43.40 26:50.03 30:09.02
29 Ethan Coleman FR-1 Notre Dame 23:49.64 23:31.54 29:33.47 30:09.66
30 Zach Kinne SR-4 Duke 37:35.86 27:35.51 38:30.44 30:19.24
31 Bradley Makuvire JR-3 Tulane 26:06.68 31:34.59 34:36.76 30:21.72
32 Josh Phillips SR-4 Villanova 31:43.58 34:46.61 32:20.19 30:30.36
33 Karl Thiessen SR-4 Tennessee 33:52.17 30:49.09 23:11.40 30:30.78
34 Milo Greder SR-4 Cincinnati 38:28.11 31:26.79 36:38.20 30:31.83
35 Shane Coffey JR-3 Providence 36:59.71 33:19.58 39:08.13 30:34.47
36 Evan Brennan JR-3 Stony Brook 31:12.08 33:02.20 25:05.01 30:35.37
37 Ben Savino SR-4 Ole Miss 30:05.66 25:29.29 31:37.79 30:42.51
38 Sean Kay SO-2 Yale 36:18.92 22:27.98 32:18.87 30:46.54
39 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 27:45.96 32:05.11 34:33.19 30:51.06
40 Nathan Lawler JR-3 Syracuse 37:21.93 34:53.70 23:09.63 30:52.83
41 Alex Comerford JR-3 Syracuse 33:42.49 26:54.28 38:20.81 30:55.49
42 Charlie Siebert SO-2 Davidson 26:21.72 33:48.32 32:15.28 31:00.84
  Jarrett Kirk JR-3 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dylan Throop SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Olson JR-3 Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra DNF DNF DNF DNF