December 2, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC

Women 60 M Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 7.62 5.41
2 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 7.62 6.40
3 Margaux Shelton JR-3 Wingate 7.64 7.34
4 Lucheyona Weaver JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.66 5.37
5 Jayla Adams FR-1 App State 7.70 7.55
6 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 7.71 9.41
7 Shadajah Ballard SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.71 9.41
8 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 7.76 7.07

Women 60 M Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shadajah Ballard SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 9.45 7.85 8.61 7.62
2 Lucheyona Weaver JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.32 7.10 6.57 7.63
3 Margaux Shelton JR-3 Wingate 5.66 7.03 9.32 7.64
4 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 5.53 9.59 7.21 7.67
5 Jayla Adams FR-1 App State 8.31 8.92 7.23 7.69
6 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 8.16 7.46 6.00 7.69
7 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 7.41 6.63 6.02 7.71
8 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 6.82 6.74 5.65 7.74
9 Kamille Cunningham FR-1 Converse 8.30 9.46 8.06 7.75
10 Kendall Johnson FR-1 App State 8.37 7.37 8.68 7.75
11 Nicole Wells FR-1 App State 8.68 7.99 7.44 7.75
12 Pebbles Scott JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.30 9.63 9.55 7.76
12 Mariah McCord JR-3 App State 7.76 6.21 7.22 7.76
14 Kieayla Williams FR-1 Limestone 8.43 6.79 8.19 7.80
15 Chianel Asoburuenwu SO-2 Mount Olive 8.14 9.62 5.95 7.82
16 Meghan Wilcox JR-3 Elon 10.03 7.68 9.17 7.83
17 Jamesha Howell JR-3 Mount Olive 7.88 5.52 9.46 7.88
18 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 10.01 6.62 8.20 7.88
19 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 8.38 7.75 7.27 7.90
20 Heavan Roberts FR-1 Mount Olive 9.48 7.35 7.83 7.90
21 Chelsey Thomas SO-2 Wingate 8.48 7.92 8.56 7.92
22 Khalilah Razzak SR-4 App State 10.06 6.10 8.72 7.92
23 Kymara Brodie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.35 9.84 6.11 7.93
24 Jayla Greene SO-2 Virginia State 7.64 8.27 6.21 7.95
25 Mya Lee FR-1 Elon 8.76 7.80 7.65 7.96
26 T'Sheylah Moore FR-1 N.C. Central 9.15 5.86 5.78 8.02
27 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wake Forest 8.52 9.64 6.11 8.03
28 Elisha Barnes SO-2 Virginia State 9.02 8.13 7.17 8.05
29 Amira Belk FR-1 Allen 8.30 8.95 10.02 8.21
30 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 8.99 5.77 7.75 8.24
31 Cecilia Abruzzo FR-1 Elon 9.59 9.26 7.44 8.26
Women 60 M Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Melanne Sutton FR-1 N.C. Central 8.36 9.21 6.83 6.75 6.68 6.68 7.67
5 Jayla Adams FR-1 App State 9.54 6.85 8.69 6.31 6.39 9.16 7.69
6 Eseose Okoduwa JR-3 Converse 7.62 7.62 5.39 8.54 6.23 8.85 7.69
7 Ella Tennant SO-2 Wofford 6.25 9.95 7.48 7.64 7.25 5.63 7.71
16 Meghan Wilcox JR-3 Elon 7.05 7.76 5.64 6.27 5.88 7.76 7.83
21 Chelsey Thomas SO-2 Wingate 8.95 8.08 7.29 7.05 9.90 8.48 7.92
27 Gabby Johnson FR-1 Wake Forest 9.88 9.24 10.12 9.48 5.79 9.88 8.03
29 Amira Belk FR-1 Allen 9.61 9.12 7.64 7.64 6.00 8.30 8.21
Women 60 M Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Margaux Shelton JR-3 Wingate 8.03 7.64
14 Kieayla Williams FR-1 Limestone 6.01 7.80
15 Chianel Asoburuenwu SO-2 Mount Olive 6.18 7.82
18 Madeline McNinch SR-4 Wofford 7.33 7.88
20 Heavan Roberts FR-1 Mount Olive 7.43 7.90
23 Kymara Brodie FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.11 7.93
24 Jayla Greene SO-2 Virginia State 7.48 7.95
28 Elisha Barnes SO-2 Virginia State 7.41 8.05
Women 60 M Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lucheyona Weaver JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.63 6.79
8 Naiobi White JR-3 Wingate 7.74 9.76
10 Kendall Johnson FR-1 App State 7.75 8.53
12 Pebbles Scott JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.76 9.01
19 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 7.90 8.62
26 T'Sheylah Moore FR-1 N.C. Central 8.02 9.15
31 Cecilia Abruzzo FR-1 Elon 8.26 7.85
Women 60 M Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shadajah Ballard SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.62 5.34 7.47
9 Kamille Cunningham FR-1 Converse 7.75 8.92 8.92
11 Nicole Wells FR-1 App State 7.75 9.92 8.22
12 Mariah McCord JR-3 App State 7.76 5.75 9.39
17 Jamesha Howell JR-3 Mount Olive 7.88 6.70 8.59
22 Khalilah Razzak SR-4 App State 7.92 7.53 6.82
25 Mya Lee FR-1 Elon 7.96 9.32 7.88
30 Kayla Lee JR-3 Virginia Union 8.24 7.09 7.91