December 2, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Carbone FR-1 Flagler 1:59.71
2 Kaleb Hollins FR-1 Flagler 1:59.73
3 Khalid Abdullahi FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:01.52
4 Kennedy Stinson SR-4 Limestone 2:01.54
5 Elias Harrison FR-1 USC Upstate 2:01.56
6 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:01.73
7 Will Berger SO-2 Wofford 2:01.77
8 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 2:02.34
8 Lane Prochaska SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.34
10 Josh Sea FR-1 Flagler 2:03.26
11 DreQuan Guyton JR-3 Converse 2:06.72
12 Houston Harper FR-1 Flagler 2:07.95
13 Judah Weesner FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:09.41
14 Ethan Hearn SO-2 Wofford 2:10.08
15 Bryant Simpson FR-1 Allen 2:10.68
16 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 2:11.77
17 Spencer White FR-1 Virginia Union 2:12.27
18 Jalen Bacon FR-1 Barton 2:13.09
19 Jackson Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:14.19
20 Erik Darden SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:16.62
21 Cameron Isme FR-1 Virginia Union 2:19.69
22 Antavious Lawton JR-3 North Greenville 2:21.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 John Carbone FR-1 Flagler 2:03.31 1:59.71
2 Kaleb Hollins FR-1 Flagler 2:03.33 1:59.73
4 Kennedy Stinson SR-4 Limestone 2:33.14 2:01.54
6 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:28.51 2:01.73
7 Will Berger SO-2 Wofford 2:09.08 2:01.77
8 Lane Prochaska SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:28.09 2:02.34
10 Josh Sea FR-1 Flagler 2:03.26 2:03.26
22 Antavious Lawton JR-3 North Greenville 1:45.83 2:21.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Khalid Abdullahi FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:12.46 2:01.52
5 Elias Harrison FR-1 USC Upstate 2:27.09 2:01.56
11 DreQuan Guyton JR-3 Converse 2:44.74 2:06.72
13 Judah Weesner FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:48.71 2:09.41
14 Ethan Hearn SO-2 Wofford 2:34.80 2:10.08
15 Bryant Simpson FR-1 Allen 2:05.46 2:10.68
19 Jackson Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:08.83 2:14.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 2:02.34 1:30.54 2:14.58 2:32.93 1:32.98
12 Houston Harper FR-1 Flagler 2:07.95 2:11.79 1:51.32 1:35.97 2:33.54
16 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 2:11.77 1:32.24 2:02.55 2:47.35 2:07.82
17 Spencer White FR-1 Virginia Union 2:12.27 2:37.41 2:06.98 2:38.73 1:49.79
18 Jalen Bacon FR-1 Barton 2:13.09 2:49.03 2:26.40 2:37.05 2:25.07
20 Erik Darden SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:16.62 2:26.19 2:27.55 2:19.36 1:37.00
21 Cameron Isme FR-1 Virginia Union 2:19.69 1:58.74 3:00.20 2:37.85 3:01.60