December 2, 2023
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Carbone FR-1 Flagler 2:21.26 1:34.57 1:54.93 2:29.64 2:20.06 2:23.66 1:59.71
2 Kaleb Hollins FR-1 Flagler 1:51.35 1:47.76 2:05.72 1:46.56 2:15.30 2:03.33 1:59.73
3 Khalid Abdullahi FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:19.75 2:28.26 1:32.36 1:46.94 2:28.26 2:01.52 2:01.52
4 Kennedy Stinson SR-4 Limestone 1:34.81 2:31.93 1:50.61 1:40.88 2:24.64 2:07.62 2:01.54
5 Elias Harrison FR-1 USC Upstate 1:37.25 2:02.78 1:54.27 1:50.62 1:48.19 2:24.66 2:01.56
6 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:49.56 2:12.69 1:32.52 1:52.00 2:19.99 2:06.60 2:01.73
7 Will Berger SO-2 Wofford 2:18.82 2:05.43 2:09.08 2:17.60 2:04.21 1:34.98 2:01.77
8 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 1:43.99 1:48.89 2:21.92 1:56.23 2:26.81 1:45.22 2:02.34
8 Lane Prochaska SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:02.34 2:30.48 2:18.25 2:36.60 1:29.31 2:36.60 2:02.34
10 Josh Sea FR-1 Flagler 2:21.75 2:09.43 1:44.78 1:50.94 1:53.40 2:27.92 2:03.26
11 DreQuan Guyton JR-3 Converse 2:14.33 1:48.98 2:40.94 2:02.92 2:28.27 1:37.58 2:06.72
12 Houston Harper FR-1 Flagler 2:05.40 1:43.64 2:20.75 1:47.48 2:39.94 1:30.85 2:07.95
13 Judah Weesner FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:39.18 1:48.71 2:10.71 2:26.24 2:30.12 1:51.30 2:09.41
14 Ethan Hearn SO-2 Wofford 2:24.39 1:53.17 2:28.30 2:17.89 1:32.36 2:38.70 2:10.08
15 Bryant Simpson FR-1 Allen 2:40.74 1:39.32 2:32.90 2:45.97 1:49.78 1:45.85 2:10.68
16 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 1:57.28 1:46.74 2:05.19 1:37.51 1:46.74 2:43.40 2:11.77
17 Spencer White FR-1 Virginia Union 1:57.72 2:49.31 2:08.31 1:45.82 2:00.37 1:57.72 2:12.27
18 Jalen Bacon FR-1 Barton 1:43.81 1:50.47 2:47.70 2:22.41 2:03.78 2:27.73 2:13.09
19 Jackson Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:03.46 2:28.95 2:15.54 1:33.94 2:07.48 2:02.12 2:14.19
20 Erik Darden SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.50 1:54.76 2:30.29 1:41.10 2:34.38 2:46.68 2:16.62
21 Cameron Isme FR-1 Virginia Union 2:11.31 1:40.58 2:19.69 2:51.82 2:07.12 1:43.37 2:19.69
22 Antavious Lawton JR-3 North Greenville 2:14.05 2:39.45 1:58.53 2:12.64 1:50.06 3:00.61 2:21.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Carbone FR-1 Flagler 1:26.20 1:35.77 2:23.66 1:46.55 1:30.98 1:59.71
2 Kaleb Hollins FR-1 Flagler 1:57.34 2:12.90 1:56.14 1:45.37 2:00.93 1:59.73
4 Kennedy Stinson SR-4 Limestone 2:24.64 1:56.68 1:36.02 2:01.54 1:37.24 2:01.54
6 Dae'Shawn Griffin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:34.60 1:38.61 2:15.12 1:34.95 2:15.12 2:01.73
7 Will Berger SO-2 Wofford 2:07.86 1:52.03 1:26.46 2:15.17 2:20.04 2:01.77
8 Lane Prochaska SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:32.93 1:59.90 1:26.87 1:59.90 2:19.47 2:02.34
10 Josh Sea FR-1 Flagler 1:44.78 2:22.99 2:25.45 2:20.52 2:35.31 2:03.26
22 Antavious Lawton JR-3 North Greenville 1:59.94 1:47.24 1:59.94 3:00.61 1:45.83 2:21.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Khalid Abdullahi FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:01.52 2:06.38 1:37.22 2:18.54 2:36.76 2:27.04 1:39.65
5 Elias Harrison FR-1 USC Upstate 2:01.56 1:32.39 1:38.47 1:38.47 2:27.09 1:27.53 2:21.01
11 DreQuan Guyton JR-3 Converse 2:06.72 1:28.71 1:48.98 1:42.65 1:59.12 1:59.12 2:29.53
13 Judah Weesner FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:09.41 2:40.47 1:35.77 1:59.06 2:23.65 2:14.59 1:31.89
14 Ethan Hearn SO-2 Wofford 2:10.08 2:06.18 2:43.90 2:15.29 2:25.69 2:21.79 2:37.40
15 Bryant Simpson FR-1 Allen 2:10.68 2:32.90 1:53.70 2:47.27 2:40.74 1:55.00 1:55.00
19 Jackson Owens SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:14.19 2:22.25 2:54.45 2:06.14 2:22.25 1:43.33 2:15.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaeden Martin FR-1 Barton 1:35.43 2:28.04 2:02.34 2:26.81 2:04.79 2:01.12 1:25.64
12 Houston Harper FR-1 Flagler 2:04.12 2:19.47 2:07.95 2:37.38 2:45.06 1:53.88 2:23.31
16 Gabrel Morrison FR-1 Barton 2:18.36 2:17.04 2:11.77 2:07.82 2:39.45 2:36.81 1:33.56
17 Spencer White FR-1 Virginia Union 2:29.47 1:47.14 2:12.27 2:28.15 2:09.63 1:48.47 1:36.56
18 Jalen Bacon FR-1 Barton 2:42.37 1:51.80 2:13.09 1:41.15 2:33.06 2:15.76 2:01.12
20 Erik Darden SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:09.79 2:46.68 2:16.62 1:37.00 2:48.05 2:30.29 1:41.10
21 Cameron Isme FR-1 Virginia Union 2:58.81 2:18.30 2:19.69 2:44.84 2:11.31 2:49.03 2:54.62