March 8- 9, 2024
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Fullerton A Reyte Rash, Christopher Goode, Isaiah Emerson, Maleik Pabon 3:10.58 4:02.04 4:03.95 3:10.58 3:54.42 3:56.32 2:22.94
2 Riverside A Mekhi Gilmore, Jacob Petrick, Jason Deal, Elijah Davis 3:16.41 4:01.59 4:09.44 2:33.20 3:49.80 3:34.09 2:39.10
3 Mt. SAC A Nicholas Nocero, Devin Paton, Reid Lockliear, Romello Jenkins 3:16.50 3:16.50 3:24.36 2:41.13 3:16.50 3:14.54 4:15.45
4 UC Irvine A Roman Mendoza, Ty Sheridan, Jake Preston, Ashton Fegel 3:16.50 2:56.85 2:23.45 3:18.47 3:40.08 4:05.63 4:13.49
5 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
B Ethan Mahanke, Jared Jones, Parker Harrison, Zachary Schroeder 3:17.85 2:52.13 2:46.20 3:51.49 3:09.94 3:57.42 3:21.81
6 San Marcos A Charles Rogers, Amaree Berry, Giovanni Moya, Aeden Fernandez 3:23.01 2:44.44 2:58.65 2:44.44 3:49.41 2:34.29 3:37.22
7 CUI A Cooper Tirado, Christopher Victoria, Bryce Tondryk, Tyler Denes 3:24.73 3:59.54 4:11.82 3:02.21 2:58.12 4:24.11 3:10.40
8 Cal St. Fullerton
(C>)
C Jonathan Pfieffer, Vicente Huerta, Enrique Lara, Willard Morris 3:24.79 4:13.94 4:22.14 2:58.17 2:25.40 3:35.03 2:45.88
9 San Marcos
(B>)
B Max Miller, Braden Oberg, Mark De Haro, Nathan Valencia 3:28.77 4:02.18 2:42.84 2:30.32 3:05.81 2:59.55 2:47.02
10 Riverside
(B>)
B Tschaikowsky Brown, Jack Slavin, Anthony Ruiz, Byron Pruitt 3:29.89 3:48.78 3:19.40 3:29.89 3:44.59 3:40.39 3:46.69
11 Sacramento St. A Jonathan Yates, Jalen Adams, Xavier Bruce, Kalil Powers 3:30.88 3:35.10 4:00.41 3:49.86 2:46.60 3:18.23 2:48.71
12 North Dakota A Jesse Middendorf, Alec Nelson, Aleksa Milanovic, Ian Busche 3:32.21 4:35.88 2:32.80 2:54.02 3:25.85 2:39.16 3:51.31
13 Riverside
(C>)
C Rowan Hudson, Isaiah Sherow, Bryce Jackson, Luke Catherwood 3:39.05 4:14.10 3:01.82 2:37.72 3:30.29 4:00.96 3:32.48
14 Riverside
(D>)
D Zachary Owens, Devyn Smith, Bryson Williamson, Enzo Cayetano 3:45.00 4:36.75 4:50.25 3:22.50 3:24.75 3:15.75 4:25.50
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Cal St. Fullerton Rash, Goode, Emerson, Pabon 3:20.11 3:10.58 3:25.83
2 Riverside Gilmore, Petrick, Deal, Davis 3:32.13 3:16.41 4:01.59
3 Mt. SAC Nocero, Paton, Lockliear, Jenkins 3:10.61 3:16.50 2:31.31
4 UC Irvine Mendoza, Sheridan, Preston, Fegel 2:48.99 3:16.50 3:16.50
5 Cal St. Fullerton
(B>)
Mahanke, Jones, Harrison, Schroeder 3:33.68 3:17.85 2:30.37
12 North Dakota Middendorf, Nelson, Milanovic, Busche 2:41.28 3:32.21 3:53.44
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 San Marcos Rogers, Berry, Moya, Fernandez 3:23.01 3:23.01 3:55.50 4:11.74 4:09.71
7 CUI Tirado, Victoria, Tondryk, Denes 4:26.15 3:24.73 2:31.50 4:09.77 2:58.12
9 San Marcos
(B>)
Miller, Oberg, De Haro, Valencia 4:29.32 3:28.77 2:28.23 3:58.00 4:08.44
11 Sacramento St. Yates, Adams, Bruce, Powers 3:37.21 3:30.88 4:25.71 2:36.06 4:17.28
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cal St. Fullerton
(C>)
Pfieffer, Huerta, Lara, Morris 3:30.94 3:24.79 3:49.37 3:22.75 3:12.51 4:01.66
10 Riverside
(B>)
Brown, Slavin, Ruiz, Pruitt 2:35.32 3:29.89 3:25.70 2:45.82 3:06.81 2:39.52
13 Riverside
(C>)
Hudson, Sherow, Jackson, Catherwood 4:38.20 3:39.05 2:59.63 2:46.48 3:01.82 3:19.34
14 Riverside
(D>)
Owens, Smith, Williamson, Cayetano 2:37.50 3:45.00 2:48.75 3:56.25 2:37.50 4:50.25