March 8- 9, 2024
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Hong   Angel City Elite 20:57.98 16:07.67 17:54.12 16:27.03 13:23.17
2 Morgan Jensen Senior Unattached 13:17.53 16:12.59 15:43.42 15:43.42 14:35.34
3 McKaylie Caesar Senior Unattached 16:51.82 16:12.90 15:43.72 14:55.07 13:17.78
4 Sameen Andar JR-3 UC Irvine 20:06.34 16:20.76 11:55.96 21:14.99 20:45.57
5 Dariana Miramontes JR-3 UC Riverside 12:07.04 16:35.94 20:15.05 11:57.08 18:35.46
6 Mia Bergman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 18:57.38 16:37.70 14:47.96 11:58.35 16:37.70
7 Trinity Ruelas   Valor Track Club 21:20.62 16:40.48 11:50.34 14:20.42 18:10.53
8 Linda Perez JR-3 UC Riverside 15:35.86 16:46.30 13:25.04 17:06.43 21:38.13
9 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 17:09.08 16:48.90 14:47.84 17:19.17 17:29.26
10 Collette Lowengrub JR-3 UC Riverside 15:08.16 16:49.06 21:11.42 20:41.15 21:21.51
11 Sarah Czuprynski   Performance Elite RC 20:31.25 16:49.22 16:59.32 18:50.33 17:09.41
12 Bethany Mapes SO-2 Biola 14:59.68 16:50.87 20:53.48 19:42.72 15:40.11
13 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 12:08.19 16:51.37 16:00.81 19:33.19 15:30.46
14 Madeline Jahshan JR-3 CUI 18:02.70 16:51.87 18:43.18 18:53.30 12:18.67
15 Lynette Ruiz JR-3 Biola 15:52.99 16:53.81 19:15.75 13:10.78 16:33.54
16 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:23.92 17:03.45 19:47.21 14:09.47 20:28.14
17 Ryley Fick   Performance Elite RC 12:29.32 17:06.46 13:51.44 14:11.97 12:29.32
18 Eva Rethmeier JR-3 San Diego St. 18:40.09 17:07.60 19:41.74 22:05.61 16:47.05
19 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:33.44 17:10.96 14:46.63 18:54.06 19:14.68
20 Norma Alvarez JR-3 UC Riverside 21:21.79 17:13.70 20:50.78 14:59.32 16:01.35
21 Isatu N'Diaye FR-1 UC Riverside 13:29.64 17:18.00 20:24.84 15:03.06 22:19.02
22 Danielle Rowlinson   Performance Elite RC 21:58.87 17:18.48 15:03.48 18:20.79 19:43.87
23 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 19:39.10 17:32.76 17:32.76 22:17.01 21:24.37
24 Carly Schuerger SR-4 San Marcos 18:39.68 17:36.30 15:08.42 16:54.05 15:50.67
25 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 13:13.08 17:37.43 16:02.27 18:30.31 17:16.29
26 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21:09.68 17:38.06 13:24.13 19:45.03 21:09.68
27 Bella Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 19:03.48 17:38.77 18:52.89 13:45.84 21:10.53
28 Makayla Anderson FR-1 UC Riverside 15:54.30 17:40.33 15:33.09 14:50.68 14:08.27
29 Madeleine Heller SO-2 San Diego St. 12:22.58 17:40.83 13:36.84 22:37.87 16:15.97
30 Mia Ashby JR-3 UC Riverside 22:38.47 17:41.30 13:26.59 19:59.27 19:59.27
31 Lauren Lapporte JR-3 UC San Diego 20:13.49 17:44.46 12:46.42 23:03.80 16:40.60
32 Hailey Wurzbach SO-2 Biola 14:44.34 17:45.47 17:02.86 20:57.26 17:24.16
33 Angela McManus SO-2 San Marcos 16:21.69 17:47.05 18:19.07 14:24.31 14:24.31
34 Karis Brown SO-2 Biola 17:16.97 17:49.04 15:30.07 22:37.68 14:36.62
35 Rebecca Bronstein FR-1 UC Irvine 17:09.35 17:52.24 20:33.08 15:32.85 18:35.13
36 Elizabeth Satterlee SO-2 Point Loma 21:48.20 17:52.29 17:41.57 15:43.62 21:05.31
37 Madeline Reeves SO-2 Point Loma 19:39.75 17:52.50 13:35.10 21:37.73 19:18.30
38 Tea Akiaten JR-3 UC Irvine 15:25.10 17:55.69 15:57.37 16:29.64 17:55.69
39 Ellie Stetina SO-2 Biola 21:31.28 17:56.06 14:10.09 22:35.84 19:00.63
40 Lauren Landrith SO-2 Biola 18:02.45 18:02.45 18:45.75 15:41.74 18:34.93
41 Paige Moore JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 20:37.79 18:05.78 16:17.21 19:32.65 19:10.93
42 Amy Brown SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 14:29.24 18:06.54 17:55.68 18:28.27 19:11.74
43 Jenna Satovsky SO-2 UC San Diego 21:29.67 18:12.94 16:56.44 16:56.44 16:23.65
44 Emily Littlefield FR-1 CUI 21:20.35 18:14.31 21:31.29 21:09.40 20:14.69
45 Melanie Falkowski SO-2 San Diego St. 17:21.00 18:15.78 19:43.45 23:00.69 14:47.59
46 Kalei Chance FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13:42.42 18:16.56 15:32.08 13:20.49 15:43.05
47 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 19:13.62 18:18.68 20:41.51 21:25.46 13:33.03
48 Alexis Corvese FR-1 UC Riverside 18:53.08 18:20.07 22:11.09 20:43.08 22:33.09
49 Britta Holmberg SR-4 Biola 18:46.69 18:24.59 12:53.22 20:15.05 18:57.73
50 Victoria Valenzuela SO-2 UC Riverside 23:24.36 18:25.79 20:05.32 23:57.53 13:38.29
51 Michelle Huerta FR-1 UC San Diego 20:28.82 18:27.04 23:03.80 19:00.26 21:13.10
52 Nadia Munoz Freshman Riverside 22:32.07 18:28.25 18:28.25 14:46.60 17:32.84
53 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 17:23.65 18:30.26 18:08.06 17:45.85 16:05.93
54 Amber Elias SO-2 San Diego St. 19:54.17 18:36.04 20:49.97 19:20.69 16:55.60
55 Madison Parrone FR-1 San Diego St. 21:38.24 18:39.17 14:55.34 13:14.61 16:58.45
56 Sonia Avila SR-4 CSUN 15:53.07 18:41.26 13:49.74 18:18.84 22:36.73
57 Laura Yontz JR-3 UC Irvine 20:58.04 18:43.25 21:54.21 14:58.60 22:27.90
58 Shandy Moore Sophomore Mt. SAC 18:17.89 18:51.84 22:38.21 15:50.75 14:54.16
59 Cassandra Apahidean Sophomore Mt. SAC 22:39.40 18:52.83 19:38.15 20:34.79 24:21.35
60 Chloe Alchin Freshman Unattached 17:34.11 18:53.45 18:53.45 19:50.13 21:20.80
61 Gaby Cerrillos Sophomore Mt. SAC 14:13.38 18:57.83 14:36.13 22:34.02 15:44.40
62 Alyssa Stumbo FR-1 Biola 17:20.95 19:03.90 23:27.00 13:43.61 23:38.44
63 Elizabeth Melcher SO-2 UC Irvine 20:14.16 19:05.43 22:54.52 19:51.25 22:54.52
64 Tigist Bergman Freshman Mt. SAC 20:31.57 19:11.00 19:22.51 13:48.72 17:04.39
65 Isabella Peretti FR-1 San Diego St. 22:29.68 19:13.57 14:02.11 23:27.36 23:50.43
66 Elizabeth King SO-2 CUI 20:00.54 19:14.36 17:42.02 17:18.93 19:25.91
67 Faith Mora JR-3 CSUN 21:14.71 19:18.82 18:55.65 24:31.71 18:44.06
68 Emily Mendoza SO-2 San Marcos 16:39.50 19:22.20 15:06.52 21:53.29 22:16.53
69 Elise Ortiz SR-4 San Marcos 24:36.38 19:22.50 15:30.00 15:41.63 23:49.88
70 Brenna Butler Sophomore Mt. SAC 24:50.12 19:24.15 16:06.25 21:20.57 24:26.83
71 Eliana Perks FR-1 Point Loma 22:13.50 19:29.73 16:10.88 16:45.97 17:21.06
72 Haley Bates   Cal Coast TC 22:22.46 19:37.59 23:56.66 24:43.77 17:16.28
73 Citlaly Ruiz Freshman Riverside 16:45.04 19:42.39 16:21.39 20:17.87 19:42.39
74 Miranda Zakhar FR-1 Biola 21:49.18 19:50.16 14:40.72 15:04.53 15:52.13
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Hong   Angel City Elite 16:07.67
2 Morgan Jensen Senior Unattached 16:12.59
3 McKaylie Caesar Senior Unattached 16:12.90
4 Sameen Andar JR-3 UC Irvine 16:20.76
5 Dariana Miramontes JR-3 UC Riverside 16:35.94
6 Mia Bergman JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16:37.70
7 Trinity Ruelas   Valor Track Club 16:40.48
8 Linda Perez JR-3 UC Riverside 16:46.30
9 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 16:48.90
10 Collette Lowengrub JR-3 UC Riverside 16:49.06
11 Sarah Czuprynski   Performance Elite RC 16:49.22
12 Bethany Mapes SO-2 Biola 16:50.87
13 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 16:51.37
14 Madeline Jahshan JR-3 CUI 16:51.87
15 Lynette Ruiz JR-3 Biola 16:53.81
17 Ryley Fick   Performance Elite RC 17:06.46
18 Eva Rethmeier JR-3 San Diego St. 17:07.60
19 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:10.96
20 Norma Alvarez JR-3 UC Riverside 17:13.70
21 Isatu N'Diaye FR-1 UC Riverside 17:18.00
22 Danielle Rowlinson   Performance Elite RC 17:18.48
26 Jicel Fernandez Ramirez SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17:38.06
54 Amber Elias SO-2 San Diego St. 18:36.04
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 12:16.89 13:08.06 16:53.22 17:44.39 17:03.45
23 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13:41.16 13:09.57 17:32.76 22:17.01 17:32.76
25 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 19:33.75 19:44.33 15:30.54 12:41.35 17:37.43
27 Bella Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13:56.43 12:31.73 21:52.88 16:35.25 17:38.77
28 Makayla Anderson FR-1 UC Riverside 19:05.16 17:19.13 17:40.33 12:32.84 17:40.33
29 Madeleine Heller SO-2 San Diego St. 17:30.23 19:37.53 21:44.82 15:44.14 17:40.83
30 Mia Ashby JR-3 UC Riverside 14:51.50 16:48.24 12:44.14 14:40.88 17:41.30
31 Lauren Lapporte JR-3 UC San Diego 15:15.44 12:46.42 17:12.53 19:30.91 17:44.46
32 Hailey Wurzbach SO-2 Biola 15:05.65 19:53.33 19:32.02 22:54.46 17:45.47
34 Karis Brown SO-2 Biola 17:49.04 19:46.64 12:28.33 18:21.12 17:49.04
36 Elizabeth Satterlee SO-2 Point Loma 17:09.40 18:45.91 12:41.33 14:28.56 17:52.29
39 Ellie Stetina SO-2 Biola 17:02.26 19:22.15 18:49.87 17:23.78 17:56.06
40 Lauren Landrith SO-2 Biola 15:30.91 14:36.79 16:57.51 13:53.49 18:02.45
42 Amy Brown SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 23:10.78 21:22.12 18:28.27 17:23.08 18:06.54
43 Jenna Satovsky SO-2 UC San Diego 18:34.80 20:56.88 17:29.23 17:40.16 18:12.94
44 Emily Littlefield FR-1 CUI 18:58.09 13:18.85 16:24.88 19:09.03 18:14.31
45 Melanie Falkowski SO-2 San Diego St. 18:26.74 23:44.52 23:44.52 23:00.69 18:15.78
46 Kalei Chance FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22:17.81 17:32.70 15:32.08 16:37.87 18:16.56
47 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 18:07.70 14:27.96 19:57.57 13:11.05 18:18.68
48 Alexis Corvese FR-1 UC Riverside 21:38.09 19:15.08 19:59.08 17:58.07 18:20.07
49 Britta Holmberg SR-4 Biola 17:29.36 18:46.69 19:08.78 22:27.60 18:24.59
50 Victoria Valenzuela SO-2 UC Riverside 15:39.93 16:13.10 16:46.27 21:22.72 18:25.79
58 Shandy Moore Sophomore Mt. SAC 13:46.25 18:29.21 13:12.29 21:18.98 18:51.84
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Carly Schuerger SR-4 San Marcos 22:00.38 13:01.67 20:25.31 17:36.30 21:28.69
33 Angela McManus SO-2 San Marcos 17:15.04 19:44.43 16:32.36 17:47.05 21:41.81
35 Rebecca Bronstein FR-1 UC Irvine 20:33.08 18:24.41 17:30.80 17:52.24 15:54.30
37 Madeline Reeves SO-2 Point Loma 21:59.18 22:31.35 16:05.25 17:52.50 21:37.73
38 Tea Akiaten JR-3 UC Irvine 13:16.01 17:12.67 12:54.50 17:55.69 13:48.29
41 Paige Moore JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13:23.48 17:54.93 18:38.36 18:05.78 18:49.22
51 Michelle Huerta FR-1 UC San Diego 13:06.00 16:36.34 16:58.48 18:27.04 12:54.93
52 Nadia Munoz Freshman Riverside 23:16.40 20:19.08 18:06.09 18:28.25 22:43.15
53 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 18:08.06 14:59.31 20:43.50 18:30.26 19:47.98
55 Madison Parrone FR-1 San Diego St. 18:27.98 23:30.16 16:13.68 18:39.17 21:38.24
56 Sonia Avila SR-4 CSUN 20:55.82 18:07.63 15:08.22 18:41.26 19:48.54
57 Laura Yontz JR-3 UC Irvine 18:54.49 19:28.18 17:58.32 18:43.25 20:58.04
59 Cassandra Apahidean Sophomore Mt. SAC 17:33.54 21:08.77 19:04.16 18:52.83 13:12.98
60 Chloe Alchin Freshman Unattached 13:47.42 18:30.79 18:19.45 18:53.45 18:19.45
61 Gaby Cerrillos Sophomore Mt. SAC 16:18.54 13:16.48 13:50.62 18:57.83 16:29.92
62 Alyssa Stumbo FR-1 Biola 17:09.51 23:49.88 22:41.25 19:03.90 24:35.64
63 Elizabeth Melcher SO-2 UC Irvine 18:31.07 21:22.89 21:22.89 19:05.43 24:26.15
64 Tigist Bergman Freshman Mt. SAC 18:01.94 17:50.43 22:15.16 19:11.00 20:43.08
65 Isabella Peretti FR-1 San Diego St. 22:18.15 17:29.75 19:48.18 19:13.57 21:08.93
66 Elizabeth King SO-2 CUI 22:53.69 21:32.89 20:58.26 19:14.36 25:00.67
67 Faith Mora JR-3 CSUN 16:13.41 20:28.35 20:39.94 19:18.82 23:33.76
68 Emily Mendoza SO-2 San Marcos 23:49.51 22:28.16 13:45.17 19:22.20 19:33.83
69 Elise Ortiz SR-4 San Marcos 13:33.75 22:40.13 20:55.50 19:22.50 21:07.13
70 Brenna Butler Sophomore Mt. SAC 23:16.98 15:54.61 16:17.89 19:24.15 19:59.08
71 Eliana Perks FR-1 Point Loma 17:09.37 17:44.46 21:15.01 19:29.73 23:11.98
72 Haley Bates   Cal Coast TC 20:48.25 22:34.23 17:16.28 19:37.59 18:03.39
73 Citlaly Ruiz Freshman Riverside 18:43.27 25:37.11 18:55.10 19:42.39 17:20.51
74 Miranda Zakhar FR-1 Biola 23:12.49 25:35.31 20:49.67 19:50.16 24:00.10