April 12-13, 2024
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryann Parrish FR-1 Indiana 1:10.59 1:07.50 46.44 1:07.50 1:01.92 1:16.78
2 Ally Hawk JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 51.44 50.19 1:07.13 1:19.04 1:02.73 44.54
3 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 1:03.03 53.58 1:13.75 1:13.12 1:03.03 47.91
4 Erin Connors JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 58.23 1:20.38 1:20.38 1:04.56 1:03.29 1:02.03
5 Kai Snell SO-2 Indiana 57.57 46.06 1:02.05 46.06 1:03.96 51.17
6 Ella Maas JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 50.88 1:21.54 1:02.62 54.14 1:05.23 1:09.15
7 Lindley Steele SO-2 Ball State 1:14.49 59.33 1:25.04 1:01.97 1:05.92 1:15.81
8 Lauren Graham FR-1 Ball State 1:16.89 1:20.87 1:22.19 1:05.62 1:06.28 1:10.92
9 Claire Bailey FR-1 Taylor 58.02 1:00.02 57.35 1:10.68 1:06.68 1:12.69
10 Grace Felts FR-1 Dayton 1:05.45 50.61 1:15.57 1:13.55 1:07.47 1:12.20
11 Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech 54.76 1:25.18 1:10.31 1:21.80 1:07.60 1:20.45
12 Ashley Pernecker FR-1 Ball State 47.78 1:05.52 50.51 58.70 1:08.25 1:16.44
13 Cloey Simon SO-2 Indianapolis 59.11 1:12.17 1:17.67 1:20.42 1:08.73 54.99
14 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 50.40 58.68 49.02 49.71 1:09.03 1:25.60
15 Sydney Harmon SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:18.22 52.38 1:25.91 1:14.73 1:09.84 58.67
16 Ella Garvin FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:16.26 1:00.17 1:11.36 1:26.75 1:09.96 1:18.36
17 Madison Morgan FR-1 Chicago State 49.31 1:07.63 1:06.92 1:11.15 1:10.44 51.43
18 Sydney Burrs FR-1 Bowling Green 1:17.73 1:05.61 1:27.00 1:29.14 1:11.31 1:30.57
19 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:29.10 56.77 1:20.48 1:04.67 1:11.85 1:14.73
20 Kyla Booker   Marian University DT 1:17.24 1:28.27 1:03.05 1:16.45 1:18.81 1:29.06
21 Vivienne Reinhardt SR-4 Spalding 1:12.02 1:29.16 1:42.02 1:08.59 1:25.73 1:25.73
  Kiana Siefert SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Raegan Ernst SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryann Parrish FR-1 Indiana 1:15.55 55.11 1:01.92 1:08.12 58.83 1:03.16
2 Ally Hawk JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 58.34 1:19.67 1:02.73 58.97 1:06.50 46.42
3 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 1:13.12 1:05.56 1:03.03 44.76 49.17 56.10
4 Erin Connors JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 50.64 53.17 1:03.29 55.07 1:05.83 1:21.65
5 Kai Snell SO-2 Indiana 1:13.56 1:02.68 1:03.96 1:13.56 1:07.80 53.73
6 Ella Maas JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 58.71 1:04.58 1:05.23 1:21.54 1:13.06 1:13.71
8 Lauren Graham FR-1 Ball State 47.06 1:10.92 1:06.28 51.04 1:14.90 1:14.90
12 Ashley Pernecker FR-1 Ball State 1:23.95 56.65 1:08.25 1:17.81 1:06.21 1:18.49
15 Sydney Harmon SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 48.89 59.37 1:09.84 1:04.96 50.29 1:00.07
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Lindley Steele SO-2 Ball State 1:05.92 51.42
9 Claire Bailey FR-1 Taylor 1:06.68 1:25.35
10 Grace Felts FR-1 Dayton 1:07.47 1:26.37
11 Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:07.60 54.76
13 Cloey Simon SO-2 Indianapolis 1:08.73 1:13.55
16 Ella Garvin FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:09.96 1:26.75
18 Sydney Burrs FR-1 Bowling Green 1:11.31 52.77
  Raegan Ernst SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS
  Kiana Siefert SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alliyah Thomas FR-1 Spalding 49.71 1:26.29 1:09.03 1:29.74
17 Madison Morgan FR-1 Chicago State 1:21.01 54.95 1:10.44 1:19.60
19 Cailyn Helmuth SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:15.45 1:29.82 1:11.85 1:14.01
20 Kyla Booker   Marian University DT 1:23.54 1:18.03 1:18.81 1:13.30
21 Vivienne Reinhardt SR-4 Spalding 1:41.17 1:07.73 1:25.73 1:18.88
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS